All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Germany - Köln - 12 October 2020 - 18 October 2020 - Indoor
18th Oct - 14h05 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-3 6-3 |
17th Oct - 14h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 7-6 |
17th Oct - 16h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 1-6 6-3 |
16th Oct - 14h05 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 3-6 6-0 |
16th Oct - 16h10 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Dennis Novak | 6-3 2-6 6-3 |
16th Oct - 18h25 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-0 |
16th Oct - 20h00 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 7-6 5-7 6-0 |
14th Oct - 14h05 | Radu Albot | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-4 5-7 7-5 |
14th Oct - 16h55 | Dennis Novak | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Oct - 18h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-3 |
14th Oct - 20h10 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Steve Johnson | 7-6 7-6 |
15th Oct - 14h05 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-4 6-1 |
15th Oct - 15h30 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Marin Cilic | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
15th Oct - 18h15 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-4 6-1 |
15th Oct - 19h50 | Roberto Bautista Agut | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-4 7-6 |
Alexander Zverev | Bye | |||
13th Oct - 21h45 | Fernando Verdasco | def. | Andrew Murray | 6-4 6-4 |
13th Oct - 20h00 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Kyle Edmund | 7-5 7-6 |
12th Oct - 18h30 | Steve Johnson | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 3-6 6-4 6-4 |
Benoît Paire | Bye | |||
12th Oct - 19h30 | Dennis Novak | def. | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-3 |
13th Oct - 15h40 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 6-4 |
13th Oct - 15h30 | Marin Cilic | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-2 4-6 6-3 |
12th Oct - 14h05 | Oscar Otte | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-4 6-3 |
12th Oct - 16h10 | Radu Albot | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
13th Oct - 14h10 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Daniel Altmaier | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
Félix Auger-Aliassime | Bye | |||
12th Oct - 17h35 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-2 7-5 |
12th Oct - 15h45 | Mischa Zverev | def. | John Millman | 6-1 6-4 |
13th Oct - 14h10 | Gilles Simon | def. | Marton Fucsovics | 6-0 6-3 |
Roberto Bautista Agut | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
11th Oct - 11h00 | Oscar Otte | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
11th Oct - 11h05 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Daniel Masur | 7-5 6-2 |
11th Oct - 12h40 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-1 6-3 |
11th Oct - 13h50 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Marcos Giron | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
10th Oct - 11h05 | Marc Polmans | def. | Ivo Karlovic | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Oct - 11h10 | Daniel Masur | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-2 6-1 |
10th Oct - 12h30 | Oscar Otte | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-1 6-2 |
10th Oct - 12h30 | Henri Laaksonen | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-4 |
10th Oct - 14h00 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-3 |
10th Oct - 14h15 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Peter Gojowczyk | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
10th Oct - 15h55 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 7-5 6-4 |
10th Oct - 15h55 | Marcos Giron | def. | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-3 |