All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Córdoba - 2020 - Detailed results

Tennis - Córdoba - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Full results

Córdoba 2020

ArgentinaArgentina - Córdoba - 3 February 2020 - 9 February 2020 - Clay


Final

9th Feb - 23h40Cristian Garíndef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman2-6 6-4 6-0


Semi-Finals

9th Feb - 01h35Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Laslo Djere6-1 1-6 6-2
8th Feb - 23h15Cristian Garíndef.Andrej Martin2-6 6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals

8th Feb - 00h10Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-0 7-6
8th Feb - 02h10Laslo Djeredef.Juan Ignacio Londero6-7 6-3 7-6
7th Feb - 21h45Cristian Garíndef.Pablo Cuevas1-6 6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 19h45Andrej Martindef.Corentin Moutet6-3 6-2


Round of 16

7th Feb - 03h25Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-1 7-5
6th Feb - 21h40Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Pablo Andújar6-3 6-7 6-4
6th Feb - 19h45Laslo Djeredef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 00h35Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Pedro Cachin6-3 6-3
5th Feb - 22h10Pablo Cuevasdef.Gianluca Mager6-7 7-6 6-1
6th Feb - 04h10Cristian Garíndef.Attila Balázs6-3 6-0
5th Feb - 19h45Andrej Martindef.Carlos Taberner6-3 7-6
6th Feb - 00h15Corentin Moutetdef.Guido Pella6-7 7-5 6-3


Round of 32

Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Bye
5th Feb - 01h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Leonardo Mayer6-4 6-3
4th Feb - 20h25Pablo Andújardef.Filip Horansky6-2 6-2
4th Feb - 19h45Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 7-6
Laslo Djere Bye
4th Feb - 18h05Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Federico Gaio4-6 6-3 6-4
4th Feb - 22h15Pedro Cachindef.Hugo Dellien6-1 6-1
4th Feb - 23h35Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Marco Cecchinato6-2 7-5
3rd Feb - 23h45Pablo Cuevasdef.Federico Delbonis7-5 6-2
3rd Feb - 20h35Gianluca Magerdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-2 3-6 6-2
3rd Feb - 19h45Attila Balázsdef.Lorenzo Sonego6-2 7-6
Cristian Garín Bye
4th Feb - 01h50Carlos Tabernerdef.Fernando Verdasco4-6 6-1 6-4
4th Feb - 18h10Andrej Martindef.Federico Coria7-6 6-4
4th Feb - 20h50Corentin Moutetdef.Thiago Monteiro6-4 6-3
Guido Pella Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

2nd Feb - 17h45Facundo Bagnisdef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-2
2nd Feb - 15h05Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Filip Horansky6-2 4-6 6-4
2nd Feb - 15h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-3 4-2 ab.
2nd Feb - 16h40Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Facundo Diaz Acosta6-4 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

1st Feb - 20h00Facundo Bagnisdef.Mario Vilella Martinez1-6 6-2 6-1
1st Feb - 19h00Federico Gaiodef.Facundo Mena7-5 6-2
1st Feb - 17h30Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Pedro Sousa7-5 6-3
Filip Horanskydef.Andrea Collarini6-3 6-4
Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-2 7-6
Carlos Tabernerdef.Joao Domingues5-7 7-5 6-1
1st Feb - 20h35Facundo Diaz Acostadef.Alessandro Giannessi6-1 3-6 6-2
1st Feb - 18h05Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Renzo Olivo6-7 6-2 6-2

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved