All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 2 February 2020 - 9 February 2020 - Hard
9th Feb - 14h40 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Vasek Pospisil | 7-5 6-3 |
8th Feb - 15h10 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-2 |
8th Feb - 16h55 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | David Goffin | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
7th Feb - 14h05 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 7-5 |
7th Feb - 15h35 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-1 1-0 ab. |
7th Feb - 19h10 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
7th Feb - 20h40 | David Goffin | def. | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-4 7-6 |
5th Feb - 19h10 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
5th Feb - 22h00 | Vasek Pospisil | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-2 6-3 |
6th Feb - 12h10 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-1 6-1 |
6th Feb - 14h10 | David Goffin | def. | Alexander Bublik | 6-3 7-6 |
6th Feb - 16h10 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Feliciano López | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
6th Feb - 17h05 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-5 6-4 |
6th Feb - 19h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 7-6 7-5 |
6th Feb - 21h15 | Gaël Monfils | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Gaël Monfils | Bye | |||
5th Feb - 12h05 | Adrian Mannarino | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-0 6-7 6-0 |
4th Feb - 14h30 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Dennis Novak | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
3rd Feb - 21h10 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Grigor Dimitrov | Bye | |||
3rd Feb - 19h00 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 7-6 |
4th Feb - 14h10 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Jannik Sinner | 6-3 6-4 |
4th Feb - 15h50 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Enzo Couacaud | 6-4 6-4 |
5th Feb - 14h20 | Feliciano López | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-1 |
5th Feb - 15h45 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Gilles Simon | 6-4 6-4 |
Vasek Pospisil | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 6-3 6-4 | |
Denis Shapovalov | Bye | |||
4th Feb - 20h55 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
4th Feb - 19h10 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | def. | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-2 7-5 |
4th Feb - 12h10 | Alexander Bublik | def. | Henri Laaksonen | 6-7 6-1 7-6 |
David Goffin | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
3rd Feb - 12h05 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Nicolas Mahut | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
3rd Feb - 12h10 | Enzo Couacaud | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 6-3 |
3rd Feb - 13h50 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Danilo Petrovic | 6-2 6-4 |
3rd Feb - 14h15 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-2 6-4 |
2nd Feb - 10h40 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Dustin Brown | 6-3 6-3 |
2nd Feb - 10h40 | Enzo Couacaud | def. | Marco Trungelliti | 6-3 7-6 |
2nd Feb - 12h00 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Matthias Bachinger | 6-4 6-4 |
2nd Feb - 12h20 | Nicolas Mahut | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-2 6-2 |
2nd Feb - 13h30 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | def. | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
2nd Feb - 13h40 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-2 |
2nd Feb - 15h10 | Danilo Petrovic | def. | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 7-6 |
2nd Feb - 16h05 | Elliot Benchetrit | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 6-3 |