All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Italy - Roma - 12 September 2020 - 21 September 2020 - Clay
21th Sep - 17h10 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 7-5 6-3 |
20th Sep - 14h45 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Casper Ruud | 7-5 6-3 |
20th Sep - 19h00 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
19th Sep - 12h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Matteo Berrettini | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
19th Sep - 14h40 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Dominik Koepfer | 6-3 4-6 6-3 |
19th Sep - 18h45 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-2 3-6 6-2 |
19th Sep - 21h35 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Rafael Nadal | 6-2 7-5 |
18th Sep - 11h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Jannik Sinner | 4-6 6-4 6-4 |
18th Sep - 11h10 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Stefano Travaglia | 7-6 7-6 |
18th Sep - 12h45 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
18th Sep - 14h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Marin Cilic | 6-2 7-6 |
18th Sep - 15h20 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Sep - 17h40 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-4 6-0 |
18th Sep - 18h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 6-2 6-4 |
18th Sep - 19h10 | Rafael Nadal | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 6-1 6-3 |
16th Sep - 11h15 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Federico Coria | 7-5 6-1 |
16th Sep - 11h15 | Marin Cilic | def. | David Goffin | 6-2 6-2 |
16th Sep - 12h40 | Stefano Travaglia | def. | Borna Coric | 7-6 7-5 |
16th Sep - 12h55 | Novak Djokovic | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 6-2 |
16th Sep - 14h20 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-1 6-7 6-2 |
16th Sep - 16h55 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-1 |
16th Sep - 18h00 | Grigor Dimitrov | def. | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-1 6-0 |
16th Sep - 19h15 | Rafael Nadal | def. | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-1 6-1 |
17th Sep - 11h10 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | def. | John Millman | 6-4 7-6 |
17th Sep - 11h10 | Denis Shapovalov | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-4 6-4 |
17th Sep - 14h15 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | Milos Raonic | 7-6 4-6 6-2 |
17th Sep - 16h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Fabio Fognini | 7-5 7-6 |
17th Sep - 16h30 | Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Andrey Rublev | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
17th Sep - 19h25 | Casper Ruud | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Sep - 20h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Kei Nishikori | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Sep - 20h45 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Gaël Monfils | 6-2 6-4 |
The winners of this round are qualified
14th Sep - 10h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Corentin Moutet | 6-1 6-2 |
14th Sep - 10h00 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-1 5-7 6-3 |
14th Sep - 10h00 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Andrej Martin | 6-3 6-2 |
14th Sep - 10h00 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Mikhail Kukushkin | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
14th Sep - 12h00 | Federico Coria | def. | Damir Dzumhur | 6-1 6-1 |
14th Sep - 12h00 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-1 |
14th Sep - 12h00 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Mikael Ymer | 7-5 6-1 |
14th Sep - 12h00 | Tennys Sandgren | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 6-0 |
Tennys Sandgren | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 6-7 6-4 6-2 |
João Sousa | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 6-4 7-6 |
Dominik Koepfer | def. | Gilles Simon | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-2 6-2 |
Jozef Kovalík | def. | Aljaz Bedene | 7-6 6-3 |
Marco Cecchinato | def. | Bradley Klahn | 6-1 6-4 |
Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Leonardo Mayer | 7-6 6-3 |
Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Hugo Dellien | 7-6 3-6 6-0 |
Damir Dzumhur | def. | Tommy Robredo | 7-5 6-4 |
Federico Coria | def. | Steven Diez | 6-4 6-2 |
Facundo Bagnis | def. | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-1 |
Mikael Ymer | def. | Marc Polmans | 6-4 6-4 |
Andrej Martin | def. | Jérémy Chardy | 6-2 6-2 |
Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Matteo Viola | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-0 6-1 |
Corentin Moutet | def. | Roberto Marcora | 6-7 6-3 2-1 ab. |
Tennys Sandgren | Bye | |||
12th Sep - 20h25 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Luke Saville | 6-3 7-6 |
12th Sep - 14h05 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Matteo Gigante | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
12th Sep - 15h40 | João Sousa | def. | Luciano Darderi | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Gilles Simon | Bye | |||
12th Sep - 11h30 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Flavio Cobolli | 7-6 3-6 6-0 |
12th Sep - 15h50 | Mikhail Kukushkin | def. | Elias Ymer | 6-7 6-4 7-5 |
12th Sep - 17h30 | Taro Daniel | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Aljaz Bedene | Bye | |||
12th Sep - 12h00 | Jozef Kovalík | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 7-5 6-4 |
12th Sep - 18h15 | Bradley Klahn | def. | Andreas Seppi | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
12th Sep - 20h30 | Marco Cecchinato | def. | Egor Gerasimov | 6-2 5-7 6-3 |
12th Sep - 13h00 | Leonardo Mayer | def. | Jacopo Berrettini | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Sep - 18h30 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
12th Sep - 15h45 | Hugo Dellien | def. | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-5 6-4 |
12th Sep - 14h05 | Giulio Zeppieri | def. | Cameron Norrie | 6-3 6-1 |
12th Sep - 16h55 | Damir Dzumhur | def. | Fernando Verdasco | 6-0 6-2 |
12th Sep - 18h00 | Tommy Robredo | def. | Gian Marco Moroni | 1-6 6-3 6-4 |
12th Sep - 20h25 | Federico Coria | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 3-6 6-4 7-5 |
12th Sep - 18h15 | Steven Diez | def. | Radu Albot | 6-4 7-5 |
12th Sep - 10h10 | Facundo Bagnis | def. | Tommy Paul | 7-5 6-4 |
12th Sep - 10h10 | James Duckworth | def. | Yasutaka Uchiyama | 7-6 4-0 ab. |
12th Sep - 19h40 | Marc Polmans | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-1 |
12th Sep - 14h10 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Marcos Giron | 4-6 7-5 7-6 |
12th Sep - 10h10 | Jérémy Chardy | def. | Michael Venus | 6-1 6-1 |
12th Sep - 10h10 | Andrej Martin | def. | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 5-7 7-6 7-5 |
12th Sep - 20h50 | Pedro Martinez Portero | def. | Francesco Forti | 6-4 6-0 |
12th Sep - 20h20 | Matteo Viola | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 7-6 1-6 7-6 |
12th Sep - 12h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | def. | Juan Ignacio Londero | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
12th Sep - 10h10 | Yuichi Sugita | def. | Lloyd Harris | 6-4 6-2 |
12th Sep - 11h40 | Roberto Marcora | def. | Filip Horansky | 6-2 6-4 |
12th Sep - 17h55 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-5 4-2 ab. |