All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Santiago - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Chile

Full results

Santiago 2020

ChileChile - Santiago de Chile - 22 February 2020 - 1 March 2020 - Hard


Final

1st Mar - 20h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Casper Ruud7-5 4-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

29th Feb - 23h20Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Renzo Olivo6-1 6-3
29th Feb - 21h10Casper Ruuddef.Albert Ramos Viñolas7-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

29th Feb - 01h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Cristian Garín7-6 0-0 ab.
28th Feb - 22h05Renzo Olivodef.Hugo Dellien3-6 7-6 7-5
28th Feb - 18h30Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Thiago Monteiro6-4 6-4
28th Feb - 16h05Casper Ruuddef.Federico Delbonis7-5 7-5


Round of 16

28th Feb - 00h40Cristian Garíndef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina6-2 0-6 7-6
27th Feb - 18h55Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Juan Ignacio Londero7-6 6-4
Renzo Olivodef.Pablo Cuevas5-7 7-6 7-6
Hugo Delliendef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-3 7-6
27th Feb - 17h10Thiago Monteirodef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-1 6-4
27th Feb - 21h15Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio7-6 6-2
Federico Delbonisdef.Salvatore Caruso7-6 6-3
26th Feb - 23h05Casper Ruuddef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 7-5


Round of 32

Cristian Garín Bye
25th Feb - 17h05Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Andrej Martin2-6 7-6 6-3
24th Feb - 19h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Facundo Bagnis6-1 3-6 6-1
25th Feb - 21h15Juan Ignacio Londerodef.Federico Coria6-4 6-2
Pablo Cuevas Bye
25th Feb - 17h05Renzo Olivodef.Pedro Sousa4-6 6-3 6-4
25th Feb - 00h35Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Carlos Taberner4-6 6-4 6-2
24th Feb - 17h05Hugo Delliendef.Marco Cecchinato6-3 1-6 6-3
25th Feb - 17h05Thiago Monteirodef.Leonardo Mayer6-7 6-3 6-4
24th Feb - 21h20Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 4-6 6-4
25th Feb - 20h20Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Filip Horansky6-4 6-2
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
25th Feb - 19h00Federico Delbonisdef.Martin Klizan6-1 7-6
25th Feb - 18h50Salvatore Carusodef.Jozef Kovalík6-2 6-3
26th Feb - 00h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 6-4
Casper Ruud Bye


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

23th Feb - 16h10Renzo Olivodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio7-6 7-5
23th Feb - 16h00Martin Klizandef.Orlando Luz6-4 6-1
23th Feb - 18h25Filip Horanskydef.Pedro Sakamoto7-6 6-7 6-4
23th Feb - 17h40Carlos Tabernerdef.Andrea Collarini6-2 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

22th Feb - 18h20Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Matias Gaedechens6-1 6-0
22th Feb - 16h10Renzo Olivodef.Victor Nunez6-0 7-6
22th Feb - 16h10Martin Klizandef.Vadym Ursu6-0 6-0
22th Feb - 18h10Orlando Luzdef.Gonzalo Escobar6-2 6-4
22th Feb - 19h00Filip Horanskydef.Gonzalo Lama7-6 7-5
22th Feb - 20h30Pedro Sakamotodef.Fernando Romboli6-1 6-2
22th Feb - 17h15Carlos Tabernerdef.Andrés Molteni6-3 6-2
22th Feb - 18h50Andrea Collarinidef.Martin Cuevas6-2 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved