All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Monaco - 8 April 2023 - 16 April 2023 - Clay
16th Apr - 14h45 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 5-7 6-2 7-5 |
15th Apr - 14h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Taylor Fritz | 5-7 6-1 6-3 |
15th Apr - 18h20 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Jannik Sinner | 1-6 7-5 7-5 |
14th Apr - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-1 7-6 |
14th Apr - 13h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-2 6-4 |
14th Apr - 15h10 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-4 |
14th Apr - 16h45 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Lorenzo Musetti | 6-2 6-2 |
13th Apr - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Casper Ruud | 6-1 7-6 |
13th Apr - 11h10 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Hubert Hurkacz | 3-6 7-6 6-1 |
13th Apr - 13h15 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Karen Khachanov | 7-6 6-2 |
13th Apr - 14h00 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-3 6-4 |
13th Apr - 15h10 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Jiri Lehecka | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
13th Apr - 15h55 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Novak Djokovic | 4-6 7-5 6-4 |
13th Apr - 16h30 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Matteo Berrettini | w.o. |
13th Apr - 20h10 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Alexander Zverev | 3-6 7-5 7-6 |
Novak Djokovic | def. | Ivan Gakhov | 7-6 6-2 | |
12th Apr - 12h35 | Lorenzo Musetti | def. | Luca Nardi | 6-0 6-0 |
Hubert Hurkacz | def. | Jack Draper | 6-3 6-7 7-5 | |
12th Apr - 13h45 | Jannik Sinner | def. | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-0 3-1 ab. |
12th Apr - 15h05 | Daniil Medvedev | def. | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Apr - 11h10 | Alexander Zverev | def. | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 6-4 |
12th Apr - 17h20 | Matteo Berrettini | def. | Francisco Cerundolo | 5-7 7-6 6-4 |
12th Apr - 16h55 | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | def. | Dominic Thiem | 6-2 6-4 |
Andrey Rublev | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6 6-2 6-2 | |
12th Apr - 14h00 | Karen Khachanov | def. | Ilya Ivashka | 7-6 6-2 |
12th Apr - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Alex De Minaur | 6-3 6-2 |
12th Apr - 11h10 | Casper Ruud | def. | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-5 7-6 |
12th Apr - 15h25 | Taylor Fritz | def. | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-6 6-2 |
12th Apr - 13h20 | Jiri Lehecka | def. | Grigor Dimitrov | 7-6 6-4 |
12th Apr - 11h10 | Nicolás Jarry | def. | Alexei Popyrin | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
Stefanos Tsitsipas | def. | Benjamin Bonzi | 4-1 ab. |
The winners of this round are qualified
9th Apr - 11h05 | Luca Nardi | def. | Oscar Otte | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
9th Apr - 11h05 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Emil Ruusuvuori | 7-6 5-7 6-0 |
9th Apr - 11h05 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Filip Krajinovic | 6-3 7-5 |
9th Apr - 11h05 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Taro Daniel | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
9th Apr - 13h05 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Benoît Paire | 2-6 7-6 6-4 |
9th Apr - 14h15 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Dusan Lajovic | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
9th Apr - 14h20 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Luca Van Assche | 6-3 0-6 6-2 |
8th Apr - 11h10 | Emil Ruusuvuori | def. | Hugo Nys | 6-3 6-4 |
8th Apr - 11h10 | Marton Fucsovics | def. | Giulio Zeppieri | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
8th Apr - 11h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | def. | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 7-5 6-2 |
8th Apr - 11h10 | Oscar Otte | def. | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-2 6-4 |
8th Apr - 11h15 | Filip Krajinovic | def. | Roman Safiullin | 6-7 6-3 6-2 |
8th Apr - 12h55 | Taro Daniel | def. | Otto Virtanen | 6-1 6-4 |
8th Apr - 13h05 | Luca Nardi | def. | Constant Lestienne | 6-3 6-7 6-2 |
8th Apr - 13h25 | Ilya Ivashka | def. | Hugo Gaston | 6-4 6-4 |
8th Apr - 13h45 | Luca Van Assche | def. | Attila Balázs | 6-2 6-0 |
8th Apr - 15h15 | Alexei Popyrin | def. | Vit Kopriva | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
8th Apr - 15h30 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Lucas Catarina | 7-6 6-4 |
8th Apr - 15h50 | Benoît Paire | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-3 6-3 |
8th Apr - 17h10 | Ivan Gakhov | def. | Adrian Mannarino | 1-6 6-0 6-1 |
8th Apr - 17h55 | Dusan Lajovic | def. | João Sousa | 6-2 6-4 |