All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Paris-Bercy - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Paris-Bercy 2017

FranceFrance - 28th October 2017 - 5th November 2017 - Indoor


Final

5th Nov - 15h10Jack Sockdef.Filip Krajinovic5-7 6-4 6-1

Semi-Finals

4th Nov - 14h10Filip Krajinovicdef.John Isner6-4 6-7 7-6
4th Nov - 17h00Jack Sockdef.Julien Benneteau7-5 6-2

Quarter-Finals

3rd Nov - 15h30Filip Krajinovicdef.Rafael Nadalw.o.
3rd Nov - 14h15John Isnerdef.Juan Martin Del Potro6-4 6-7 6-4
Julien Benneteaudef.Marin Cilic7-6 7-5
3rd Nov - 22h15Jack Sockdef.Fernando Verdasco6-7 6-2 6-3

Round of 16

2nd Nov - 20h20Rafael Nadaldef.Pablo Cuevas6-3 6-7 6-3
2nd Nov - 15h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Nicolas Mahut6-2 3-6 6-1
2nd Nov - 11h10Juan Martin Del Potrodef.Robin Haase7-5 6-4
2nd Nov - 15h00John Isnerdef.Grigor Dimitrov7-6 5-7 7-6
2nd Nov - 17h05Julien Benneteaudef.David Goffin6-3 6-3
2nd Nov - 23h00Marin Cilicdef.Roberto Bautista Agut7-6 6-2
2nd Nov - 13h10Fernando Verdascodef.Dominic Thiem6-4 6-4
2nd Nov - 18h10Jack Sockdef.Lucas Pouille7-6 6-3

Round of 32

1st Nov - 14h35Rafael Nadaldef.Hyeon Chung7-5 6-3
1st Nov - 12h55Pablo Cuevasdef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-7 7-6 6-2
31th Oct - 17h45Filip Krajinovicdef.Sam Querrey6-4 6-4
31th Oct - 19h45Nicolas Mahutdef.Pablo Carreño Busta6-4 6-1
1st Nov - 11h15Robin Haasedef.Alexander Zverev3-6 6-2 6-2
1st Nov - 16h55Juan Martin Del Potrodef.João Sousa6-2 6-2
1st Nov - 11h10John Isnerdef.Diego Sebastian Schwartzman7-6 6-7 6-3
1st Nov - 19h45Grigor Dimitrovdef.Richard Gasquet6-4 6-4
1st Nov - 21h30David Goffindef.Adrian Mannarino6-2 2-6 6-3
1st Nov - 16h50Julien Benneteaudef.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga2-6 7-6 6-2
1st Nov - 22h10Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Jérémy Chardy6-4 6-1
1st Nov - 21h15Marin Cilicdef.Borna Coric6-4 6-3
31th Oct - 21h35Dominic Thiemdef.Peter Gojowczyk6-4 6-7 6-4
1st Nov - 14h10Fernando Verdascodef.Kevin Anderson5-7 6-4 7-5
1st Nov - 18h15Jack Sockdef.Kyle Edmund4-6 7-6 7-6
1st Nov - 13h10Lucas Pouilledef.Feliciano López6-3 6-4

First Round

Rafael Nadal Bye
30th Oct - 13h00Hyeon Chungdef.Mischa Zverev6-0 6-2
31th Oct - 12h40Pablo Cuevasdef.Karen Khachanov6-4 6-2
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
Sam Querrey Bye
30th Oct - 14h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Yuichi Sugita6-4 6-2
30th Oct - 12h30Nicolas Mahutdef.Vasek Pospisil5-7 7-5 7-6
Pablo Carreño Busta Bye
Alexander Zverev Bye
30th Oct - 11h10Robin Haasedef.Steve Johnson6-2 6-1
31th Oct - 12h10João Sousadef.Paolo Lorenzi6-4 7-5
Juan Martin Del Potro Bye
John Isner Bye
31th Oct - 11h10Diego Sebastian Schwartzmandef.Viktor Troicki6-3 6-4
30th Oct - 19h45Richard Gasquetdef.Benoît Paire6-3 4-6 6-4
Grigor Dimitrov Bye
David Goffin Bye
31th Oct - 15h55Adrian Mannarinodef.David Ferrer6-2 6-4
30th Oct - 21h50Julien Benneteaudef.Denis Shapovalov6-4 6-4
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bye
Roberto Bautista Agut Bye
30th Oct - 15h30Jérémy Chardydef.Gilles Simon6-3 6-0
31th Oct - 14h00Borna Coricdef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-3 6-4
Marin Cilic Bye
Dominic Thiem Bye
30th Oct - 11h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Ryan Harrison7-6 6-3
31th Oct - 15h25Fernando Verdascodef.Andrey Rublev7-6 7-6
Kevin Anderson Bye
Jack Sock Bye
31th Oct - 11h10Kyle Edmunddef.Evgeny Donskoy5-7 7-6 6-3
31th Oct - 13h55Feliciano Lópezdef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert7-6 6-3
Lucas Pouille Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

29th Oct - 15h00Jérémy Chardydef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-3 6-4
29th Oct - 13h25Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Peter Gojowczyk6-3 7-6
29th Oct - 14h25Vasek Pospisildef.Paul-Henri Mathieu6-3 6-4
29th Oct - 11h10Borna Coricdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-2 6-3
29th Oct - 11h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Laslo Djere5-7 6-3 6-2
29th Oct - 12h35João Sousadef.Ugo Humbert7-5 6-4

Qualifications - First Round

28th Oct - 18h10Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Jared Donaldson7-5 6-7 6-4
28th Oct - 19h05Jérémy Chardydef.Dusan Lajovic6-7 6-2 6-4
28th Oct - 14h40Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Mikhail Kukushkin7-6 6-4
28th Oct - 15h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-3
28th Oct - 16h20Vasek Pospisildef.Nikoloz Basilashvili2-6 6-3 6-2
28th Oct - 17h35Paul-Henri Mathieudef.Daniil Medvedev6-4 6-4
28th Oct - 10h10Borna Coricdef.Benjamin Bonzi6-4 6-3
28th Oct - 10h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Andreas Seppi6-3 6-2
28th Oct - 11h40Laslo Djeredef.Denis Istomin6-1 3-3 ab.
28th Oct - 13h05Filip Krajinovicdef.Guido Pella6-4 6-1
28th Oct - 11h50João Sousadef.Norbert Gombos6-4 6-3
28th Oct - 13h05Ugo Humbertdef.Thomas Fabbiano4-6 6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved