All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - 's-Hertogenbosch - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

's-Hertogenbosch

's-Hertogenbosch 2017

NetherlandsNetherlands - 10th June 2017 - 18th June 2017 - Grass


Final

18th Jun - 14h40Gilles Müllerdef.Ivo Karlovic7-6 7-6

Semi-Finals

17th Jun - 17h20Ivo Karlovicdef.Marin Cilic7-6 5-7 7-6
17th Jun - 15h35Gilles Müllerdef.Alexander Zverev7-6 6-2

Quarter-Finals

16th Jun - 16h05Marin Cilicdef.Vasek Pospisil6-3 7-5
16th Jun - 13h15Ivo Karlovicdef.Daniil Medvedev6-4 6-4
16th Jun - 11h15Gilles Müllerdef.Aljaz Bedene6-3 3-6 6-4
16th Jun - 14h45Alexander Zverevdef.Julien Benneteau6-0 6-4

Round of 16

15th Jun - 12h40Marin Cilicdef.Janko Tipsarevic6-7 6-2 6-4
15th Jun - 14h20Vasek Pospisildef.Alexandr Dolgopolov7-6 4-2 ab.
15th Jun - 11h10Ivo Karlovicdef.Stefan Kozlov6-4 6-1
15th Jun - 13h10Daniil Medvedevdef.Thanasi Kokkinakis6-3 7-6
14th Jun - 11h10Aljaz Bedenedef.Ernesto Escobedo6-3 6-4
14th Jun - 15h30Gilles Müllerdef.Andreas Seppi7-6 6-4
14th Jun - 17h10Julien Benneteaudef.Nicolas Mahut3-6 6-2 6-2
14th Jun - 15h55Alexander Zverevdef.Adrian Mannarino6-2 6-3

Round of 32

Marin Cilic Bye
13th Jun - 16h50Janko Tipsarevicdef.Yuichi Sugita7-6 3-6 6-0
12th Jun - 16h45Vasek Pospisildef.Tallon Griekspoor7-5 6-1
13th Jun - 11h10Alexandr Dolgopolovdef.Steve Darcis6-2 7-6
Ivo Karlovic Bye
13th Jun - 16h40Stefan Kozlovdef.Dustin Brown6-3 3-6 6-3
13th Jun - 12h35Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Mikhail Youzhny6-4 7-5
13th Jun - 12h55Daniil Medvedevdef.Robin Haase7-6 3-6 6-3
12th Jun - 11h10Aljaz Bedenedef.Denis Istomin3-6 6-2 6-1
13th Jun - 11h10Ernesto Escobedodef.Jason Jung6-4 6-2
12th Jun - 14h45Andreas Seppidef.Tatsuma Ito6-3 3-6 6-3
Gilles Müller Bye
12th Jun - 15h15Nicolas Mahutdef.Dennis Novikov6-3 6-4
13th Jun - 14h05Julien Benneteaudef.Evgeny Donskoy3-6 6-4 7-6
13th Jun - 12h30Adrian Mannarinodef.Jordan Thompson6-4 6-1
Alexander Zverev Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

11th Jun - 12h25Daniil Medvedevdef.Tim Smyczek5-7 6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 16h40Vasek Pospisildef.Stefanos Tsitsipas6-1 7-6
11th Jun - 13h15Tatsuma Itodef.Julien Benneteau6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 11h10Dennis Novikovdef.Jason Jung7-6 6-2

Qualifications - First Round

10th Jun - 10h40Daniil Medvedevdef.Rajeev Ram6-4 6-2
10th Jun - 12h40Tim Smyczekdef.Egor Gerasimov6-3 4-6 6-4
10th Jun - 16h20Vasek Pospisildef.Matwe Middelkoop6-7 6-1 6-3
10th Jun - 13h55Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Benjamin Becker6-7 6-3 7-5
10th Jun - 14h50Julien Benneteaudef.Aldin Setkic6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 12h10Tatsuma Itodef.Soon Woo Kwon7-6 5-7 6-2
10th Jun - 10h50Jason Jungdef.Mitchell Krueger6-1 6-4
10th Jun - 10h40Dennis Novikovdef.Ilya Ivashka7-5 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved