All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - St Petersburg - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Russia

Full results

St Petersburg

St Petersburg 2017

RussiaRussia - 18th September 2017 - 24th September 2017 - Indoor


Quarter-Finals

Roberto Bautista AgutagainstViktor Troicki
Damir DzumhuragainstLiam Broady

Round of 16

21th Sep - 12h10Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-4 4-6 6-0
21th Sep - 12h10Viktor Troickidef.Guido Pella7-6 4-6 6-4
21th Sep - 16h00Fabio FogniniagainstMikhail Youzhny
21th Sep - 13h30Ricardas Berankisdef.Philipp Kohlschreiberw.o.
20th Sep - 12h15Damir Dzumhurdef.Marcos Baghdatis6-4 7-6
20th Sep - 20h10Liam Broadydef.Adrian Mannarino2-6 6-4 6-0
21th Sep - 14h15Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-1 6-4
21th Sep - 18h10João SousaagainstJo-Wilfried Tsonga

Round of 32

Roberto Bautista Agut Bye
20th Sep - 14h40Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Radu Albot2-6 6-2 6-2
20th Sep - 12h55Guido Pelladef.Dusan Lajovic7-6 6-3
Viktor Troickidef.Andrey Kuznetsov7-6 7-6
Fabio Fognini Bye
Mikhail Youzhnydef.John-Patrick Smith7-6 6-4
Ricardas Berankisdef.Daniel Masur3-6 6-3 6-2
18th Sep - 16h25Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Evgeny Tyurnev6-1 6-3
18th Sep - 14h30Damir Dzumhurdef.Paolo Lorenzi7-5 7-5
18th Sep - 14h10Marcos Baghdatisdef.Horacio Zeballos7-5 6-4
Liam Broadydef.Ernests Gulbis6-3 6-0
Adrian Mannarino Bye
20th Sep - 14h10Jan-Lennard Struffdef.Borna Coric3-6 6-2 6-4
20th Sep - 16h20Thomas Fabbianodef.Daniil Medvedev7-6 7-5
20th Sep - 18h15João Sousadef.Evgeny Donskoy7-6 6-3
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

18th Sep - 12h15Liam Broadydef.Radu Albot6-1 2-6 7-6
18th Sep - 10h10John-Patrick Smithdef.Mikhail Elgin7-6 6-2
18th Sep - 11h35Daniel Masurdef.Alexey Vatutin6-2 6-2
18th Sep - 10h10Ernests Gulbisdef.Ivan Nedelko6-2 6-1

Qualifications - First Round

17th Sep - 16h05Radu Albotdef.Alexander Kudryavtsev7-5 7-5
17th Sep - 15h00Liam Broadydef.Filip Horansky6-3 6-1
17th Sep - 10h10John-Patrick Smithdef.Ivan Gakhov6-2 6-0
17th Sep - 11h30Mikhail Elgindef.Petr Michnev7-6 6-4
17th Sep - 13h20Alexey Vatutindef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-5 6-0
17th Sep - 13h50Daniel Masurdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili3-6 6-1 7-5
17th Sep - 11h50Ernests Gulbisdef.Alexander Vasilenko4-6 6-3 6-2
17th Sep - 10h10Ivan Nedelkodef.Pedja Krstin6-3 6-4

Draw

Detailed results

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved