All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Portugal - 1 May 2017 - 7 May 2017 - Clay
7th May - 17h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Gilles Müller | 6-2 7-6 |
6th May - 16h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | David Ferrer | 6-3 6-3 |
6th May - 18h05 | Gilles Müller | def. | Kevin Anderson | 7-5 6-4 |
5th May - 15h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Nicolas Almagro | 6-2 6-4 |
5th May - 17h05 | David Ferrer | def. | Ryan Harrison | 6-4 6-0 |
5th May - 19h10 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Richard Gasquet | 6-2 3-6 7-6 |
5th May - 22h20 | Gilles Müller | def. | Taro Daniel | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
3rd May - 12h00 | Ryan Harrison | def. | Juan Martin Del Potro | w.o. |
3rd May - 14h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | def. | Tommy Robredo | 7-6 7-5 |
3rd May - 16h35 | Nicolas Almagro | def. | Gastão Elias | 6-1 6-2 |
3rd May - 19h15 | Richard Gasquet | def. | Carlos Berlocq | 6-1 6-4 |
3rd May - 21h05 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Joao Domingues | 5-7 6-3 7-5 |
4th May - 16h10 | Gilles Müller | def. | Pedro Sousa | 6-3 6-2 |
4th May - 19h10 | David Ferrer | def. | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 6-3 6-4 |
4th May - 20h45 | Taro Daniel | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-4 6-4 |
Pablo Carreño Busta | Bye | |||
1st May - 14h10 | Tommy Robredo | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-3 6-2 |
1st May - 16h00 | Gastão Elias | def. | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
2nd May - 14h10 | Nicolas Almagro | def. | Benoît Paire | 6-3 6-2 |
David Ferrer | Bye | |||
1st May - 18h45 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-2 6-2 |
2nd May - 17h30 | Ryan Harrison | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
2nd May - 17h50 | Juan Martin Del Potro | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 6-3 |
2nd May - 16h00 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | João Sousa | 6-3 6-4 |
2nd May - 13h10 | Taro Daniel | def. | Renzo Olivo | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
2nd May - 19h40 | Pedro Sousa | def. | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 3-6 6-4 0-0 ab. |
Gilles Müller | Bye | |||
2nd May - 14h55 | Joao Domingues | def. | Kyle Edmund | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
1st May - 16h45 | Kevin Anderson | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 6-2 6-3 |
2nd May - 16h30 | Carlos Berlocq | def. | Elias Ymer | 7-5 6-4 |
Richard Gasquet | Bye |
The winners of this round are qualified
30th Apr - 13h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Ernesto Escobedo | 6-1 6-4 |
30th Apr - 14h10 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Kenny De Schepper | 6-3 7-6 |
30th Apr - 14h45 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Andrey Rublev | 7-5 6-3 |
30th Apr - 16h15 | Joao Domingues | def. | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-4 6-2 |
29th Apr - 13h10 | Ernesto Escobedo | def. | Nicolás Jarry | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
29th Apr - 13h10 | Elias Ymer | def. | Joao Monteiro | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
29th Apr - 14h05 | Kenny De Schepper | def. | Tristan Lamasine | 7-6 6-2 |
29th Apr - 15h40 | Bjorn Fratangelo | def. | Enrique Lopez Perez | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
29th Apr - 15h55 | Salvatore Caruso | def. | Federico Gaio | 6-1 6-2 |
29th Apr - 16h30 | Joao Domingues | def. | Ernests Gulbis | 6-1 0-0 ab. |
29th Apr - 17h35 | Goncalo Oliveira | def. | Iñigo Cervantes Huegun | 6-1 6-3 |
29th Apr - 18h05 | Andrey Rublev | def. | Samuel Groth | 6-2 7-6 |