All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - Antalya - 2017 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Turkey

Full results

Antalya 2017

TurkeyTurkey - 26th June 2017 - 2nd July 2017 - Grass


Final

1st Jul - 16h40Yuichi Sugitadef.Adrian Mannarino6-1 7-6

Semi-Finals

30th Jun - 09h10Yuichi Sugitadef.Marcos Baghdatis6-3 6-7 4-1 ab.
30th Jun - 14h10Adrian Mannarinodef.Andreas Seppi6-4 6-4

Quarter-Finals

29th Jun - 09h05Marcos Baghdatisdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-7 6-3 7-6
29th Jun - 14h05Yuichi Sugitadef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 6-0
29th Jun - 16h40Adrian Mannarinodef.Fernando Verdasco2-6 7-5 6-2
29th Jun - 14h45Andreas Seppidef.Radu Albot6-4 7-6

Round of 16

27th Jun - 16h40Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Dominic Thiem6-3 6-2
27th Jun - 14h40Marcos Baghdatisdef.Carlos Berlocq6-4 3-6 7-5
28th Jun - 17h30Yuichi Sugitadef.David Ferrer6-3 3-6 7-6
28th Jun - 14h50Daniel Altmaierdef.Marsel Ilhan6-3 3-6 7-6
27th Jun - 16h25Adrian Mannarinodef.Mohamed Safwat6-4 6-4
27th Jun - 14h40Fernando Verdascodef.Steve Darcis6-3 6-4
28th Jun - 13h10Andreas Seppidef.Janko Tipsarevic3-6 6-4 6-4
28th Jun - 13h10Radu Albotdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 6-4

Round of 32

Dominic Thiem Bye
26th Jun - 13h10Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-3 6-4
26th Jun - 14h50Marcos Baghdatisdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-2 6-1
26th Jun - 16h15Carlos Berlocqdef.Viktor Troicki3-6 6-2 6-4
David Ferrer Bye
26th Jun - 13h05Yuichi Sugitadef.Matthew Ebden6-1 6-3
27th Jun - 13h05Daniel Altmaierdef.Victor Estrella Burgos7-5 6-7 7-6
27th Jun - 14h45Marsel Ilhandef.Martin Klizan6-6 ab.
25th Jun - 16h50Adrian Mannarinodef.Borna Coric7-5 6-4
26th Jun - 16h40Mohamed Safwatdef.Cem Ilkel4-6 6-3 7-6
25th Jun - 14h10Steve Darcisdef.Denis Istomin6-4 6-7 6-4
Fernando Verdasco Bye
27th Jun - 13h05Janko Tipsarevicdef.Lloyd Harris7-5 6-3
27th Jun - 13h05Andreas Seppidef.Kamil Majchrzak6-2 7-6
26th Jun - 13h15Radu Albotdef.João Sousa7-6 6-2
Paolo Lorenzi Bye

Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

25th Jun - 12h20Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Yannick Mertens6-3 6-4
25th Jun - 10h10Matthew Ebdendef.Daniel Altmaier6-4 5-7 6-4
25th Jun - 10h10Kamil Majchrzakdef.Lloyd Harris7-6 6-1
25th Jun - 11h50Mohamed Safwatdef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 6-4

Qualifications - First Round

24th Jun - 12h10Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Andrey Yakovlev6-0 6-0
24th Jun - 12h55Yannick Mertensdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-2 6-4
24th Jun - 09h40Daniel Altmaierdef.Anil Yüksel6-3 6-4
24th Jun - 11h00Matthew Ebdendef.Sarp Agabigun6-1 6-3
24th Jun - 09h45Lloyd Harrisdef.Alexander Kudryavtsev7-6 7-6
24th Jun - 09h40Kamil Majchrzakdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-2
24th Jun - 11h15Alexey Vatutindef.Roman Jebavý6-4 6-3
24th Jun - 11h40Mohamed Safwatdef.Danilo Petrovic7-6 3-6 6-3

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved