All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Are - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Sweden

Results Women

Results Men

SwedenSweden - 14th February 2019 - 16th February 2019

FIS Race Standings


Men's Giant slalom - 14th February 2019


1SWEAxel Lindqvist (SWE)2:12.05
2FINElian Lehto (FIN)2:12.87
3SVKMatej Falat (SVK)2:12.93
4RUSIvan Kuznetsov (RUS)2:12.94
5ANDAxel Esteve (AND)2:13.07
6LATZaks Gedra (LAT)2:13.24
7SLOKlemen Kosi (SLO)2:13.26
8SCGStrahinja Stanisic (SCG)2:13.29
9BELDries Van Den Broecke (BEL)2:13.31
10CROSamuel Kolega (CRO)2:13.34
11SVKMatej Prielozny (SVK)2:13.35
12SWECarl Jonsson (SWE)2:13.49
13CZEJan Zabystran (CZE)2:13.63
14SLOMiha Hrobat (SLO)2:13.65
15SPAJuan Del Campo (SPA)2:13.69
16SPAAlejandro Puente Tasias (SPA)2:13.76
17CZEDaniel Paulus (CZE)2:13.79
18BULYoan Todorov (BUL)2:14.06
19CROLeon Nikic (CRO)2:14.09
20ISLSturla Snaer Snorrason (ISL)2:14.14
21HUNBenjamin Szollos (HUN)2:14.25
22CHISven Von Appen (CHI)2:14.26
23GBRJack Gower (GBR)2:14.34
24ARGTomas Birkner De Miguel (ARG)2:14.36
25CROElias Kolega (CRO)2:14.47
26AUSAlec Scott (AUS)2:14.69
27GEOAleksi Beniaidze (GEO)2:14.70
28GEOSoso Japharidze (GEO)2:15.03
29DENCasper Dyrbye Naested (DEN)2:15.62
30GEOIason Abramashvili (GEO)2:15.89
31ARGSebastiano Gastaldi (ARG)2:16.01
32ISLGisli Rafn Gudmundsson (ISL)2:16.19
33LATElvis Opmanis (LAT)2:16.64
34IRLCormac Comerford (IRL)2:16.89
35BIHEmir Lokmic (BIH)2:16.95
36LTUAndrej Drukarov (LTU)2:17.19
37LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)2:17.37
37BIHMarko Sljivic (BIH)2:17.37
39ISRItamar Biran (ISR)2:17.45
40ARGCristian Javier Simari Birkner (ARG)2:17.54
41ISLSigurdur Hauksson (ISL)2:18.47
42MNEEldar Salihovic (MNE)2:18.92
43LUXMatthieu Osch (LUX)2:18.93
44UKRIvan Kovbasnyuk (UKR)2:19.67
44MKDLuka Bozhinovski (MKD)2:19.67
46COLMichael Poettoz (COL)2:19.76
47GEOBesarion Japaridze (GEO)2:19.79
48HUNMatyas Maroty (HUN)2:20.12
49GREIoannis Antoniou (GRE)2:20.15
50BLRDaniil Chertsin (BLR)2:20.49
51KAZZakhar Kuchin (KAZ)2:20.78
52ROMAlexandru Barbu (ROM)2:21.03
53CHNYangming Zhang (CHN)2:21.16
54UZBKomiljon Tukhtaev (UZB)2:21.52
55ALBErjon Tola (ALB)2:21.56
56KAZSergey Danov (KAZ)2:21.76
57KOSAlbin Tahiri (KOS)2:22.11
58LATDaniels Loss (LAT)2:22.40
59SCGMihajlo Djordjevic (SCG)2:22.63
60SCGVeselin Zlatkovic (SCG)2:22.77
61IRIPouria Saveh-Shemshaki (IRI)2:22.81
62DENBastian Blaafalk (DEN)2:22.86
63CHNMingfu Xu (CHN)2:22.94
64UKRLevko Tsibelenko (UKR)2:22.98
65GREAthanasios Katsanis (GRE)2:22.99
66MKDDardan Dehari (MKD)2:23.13
67IRISeyedmorteza Jafari (IRI)2:23.47
68GRENikolaos Tziovas (GRE)2:23.68
69BLRUladzislau Chertsin (BLR)2:23.73
70UKRAndriy Mariichyn (UKR)2:23.82
71CHNXiaosong Zhang (CHN)2:24.21
72BIHDino Terzic (BIH)2:24.37
73PORSamuel Almeida (POR)2:24.38
74GREFilippos Kozaris (GRE)2:24.52
75LEBNaim Fenianos (LEB)2:25.01
76IRIBehnam Kia Shemshaki (IRI)2:25.05
77CYPGiorgos Kakkouras (CYP)2:25.18
78BIHStrahinja Djokanovic (BIH)2:25.21
79KGZEvgeniy Timofeev (KGZ)2:25.99
80LEBCesar Arnouk (LEB)2:26.01
81CYPAndreas Epiphaniou (CYP)2:26.35
82RSAConnor Wilson (RSA)2:26.46
83CYPYianno Kouyoumdjian (CYP)2:27.03
84IRIMohammad Savehshemshaki (IRI)2:27.72
85MKDViktor Petkov (MKD)2:28.09
86LTUVilius Aleksandravicius (LTU)2:28.85
87MNEBojan Kosic (MNE)2:29.88
88KOSArbi Pupovci (KOS)2:31.31
89ARMArsen Ghazaryan (ARM)2:31.36
90TPEPing-Jui Ho (TPE)2:32.77
91KGZMaksim Gordeev (KGZ)2:33.01
92TIMYohan Goutt Goncalves (TIM)2:34.72
93GHACarlos Maeder (GHA)2:36.71
94KGZAnton Pushkarnykh (KGZ)2:37.64
95ARMHarutyun Harutyunyan (ARM)2:38.03
96KGZAlim Ibragimov (KGZ)2:38.97
97LEBCyril Kayrouz (LEB)2:39.75
98MADAndy Randriamiarisoa (MAD)2:40.23
99LEBGeorges Samaha (LEB)2:41.69
100MEXHubertus Von Hohenlohe (MEX)2:42.51
101MARYassine Aouich (MAR)2:43.81
102ALBMarsel Bicoku (ALB)2:44.88
103INDArif Mohd Khan (IND)2:45.59
104NEPSaphal Ram Shrestha (NEP)2:46.00
105ALBVasil Veriga (ALB)2:49.09
106ALBMathieu Kaco (ALB)2:50.15
107TGAKasete-Naufahu Skeen (TGA)3:17.29
108HAIJean-Pierre Roy (HAI)3:22.32

Men's Slalom - 16th February 2019


1SWECarl Jonsson (SWE)1:33.79
2GERAnton Tremmel (GER)1:35.52
3NEDMax Van Rossum (NED)1:35.61
4BELSam Maes (BEL)1:35.73
5ESTTormis Laine (EST)1:35.96
6ANDAxel Esteve (AND)1:36.14
7BELDries Van Den Broecke (BEL)1:36.15
8SLOJakob Spik (SLO)1:36.25
9LATZaks Gedra (LAT)1:36.35
10ARGSebastiano Gastaldi (ARG)1:36.41
11BULYoan Todorov (BUL)1:36.42
12ISLSturla Snaer Snorrason (ISL)1:36.43
13BELKai Alaerts (BEL)1:36.45
14BELTom Verbeke (BEL)1:36.65
15ISRItamar Biran (ISR)1:36.68
16LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)1:36.74
17AUSAlec Scott (AUS)1:36.77
18SPAAlejandro Puente Tasias (SPA)1:36.84
19CZEDaniel Paulus (CZE)1:36.96
20RUSAleksander Andrienko (RUS)1:37.00
21GBRBilly Major (GBR)1:37.04
22BIHMarko Sljivic (BIH)1:37.05
23GEOIason Abramashvili (GEO)1:37.12
24GBRZak Vinter (GBR)1:37.29
25ARGTomas Birkner De Miguel (ARG)1:37.35
26CZEMichal Staszowski (CZE)1:37.39
27NZLAdam Barwood (NZL)1:37.45
28BOLSimon Breitfuss Kammerlander (BOL)1:37.71
29SVKMartin Hyska (SVK)1:37.82
30LUXMatthieu Osch (LUX)1:38.70
31DENCasper Dyrbye Naested (DEN)1:38.72
32SCGStrahinja Stanisic (SCG)1:38.99
33ARGCristian Javier Simari Birkner (ARG)1:39.38
34NZLWillis Feasey (NZL)1:39.47
35DENMarcus Vorre (DEN)1:39.55
36IRLCormac Comerford (IRL)1:40.52
37LATElvis Opmanis (LAT)1:40.53
38BLRYuri Danilochkin (BLR)1:40.95
39HUNBence Nagy (HUN)1:41.53
40BIHEmir Lokmic (BIH)1:42.31
41SCGRastko Blagojevic (SCG)1:42.56
42MNEEldar Salihovic (MNE)1:42.80
43MKDDardan Dehari (MKD)1:42.87
44LTUAndrej Drukarov (LTU)1:44.06
45IRISeyedmorteza Jafari (IRI)1:44.11
46BLRDaniil Chertsin (BLR)1:44.78
47LATDaniels Loss (LAT)1:44.84
48ALBErjon Tola (ALB)1:44.89
49ISLSigurdur Hauksson (ISL)1:45.38
50KOSAlbin Tahiri (KOS)1:46.03
51KAZZakhar Kuchin (KAZ)1:46.20
52HUNMatyas Maroty (HUN)1:46.59
53CHNYangming Zhang (CHN)1:47.22
54CHNLiwei Wang (CHN)1:48.30
55KAZSergey Danov (KAZ)1:48.41
56GREEmmanouil Zografos-Manos (GRE)1:48.53
57MKDViktor Petkov (MKD)1:48.79
58BLRUladzislau Chertsin (BLR)1:48.81
59GREVasileios Mantsios (GRE)1:49.03
60CYPYianno Kouyoumdjian (CYP)1:49.17
61CHNLiang Cong (CHN)1:49.80
62DENBastian Blaafalk (DEN)1:50.24
63HUNBalazs Hegyi (HUN)1:51.65
64LEBCesar Arnouk (LEB)1:51.66
65CHNQun Gao (CHN)1:52.49
66RSAConnor Wilson (RSA)1:52.56
67CYPGiorgos Kakkouras (CYP)1:53.02
68ARMArsen Ghazaryan (ARM)1:56.18
69ARMHarutyun Harutyunyan (ARM)1:57.30
70KOSArbi Pupovci (KOS)2:00.28
71MADAndy Randriamiarisoa (MAD)2:01.45
72LEBCyril Kayrouz (LEB)2:01.54
73PORRicardo Brancal (POR)2:02.85
74INDArif Mohd Khan (IND)2:06.72
75GHACarlos Maeder (GHA)2:07.11
76MEXHubertus Von Hohenlohe (MEX)2:08.10
77ALBMarsel Bicoku (ALB)2:09.19
78JORSuhail Azzam (JOR)2:15.70
79LEBGeorges Samaha (LEB)2:16.13
80HAIJean-Pierre Roy (HAI)2:47.75

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved