All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Plan de Corones - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results Women

Results Men

ItalyItaly - 11th December 2018 - 14th December 2018

FIS Race Standings


Men's Giant slalom - 11th December 2018


1AUTMagnus Walch (AUT)1:36.33
2GERFabian Gratz (GER)1:36.85
2ITATobias Kastlunger (ITA)1:36.85
4ITAMatteo Canins (ITA)1:37.15
5AUTDaniel Meier (AUT)1:37.19
6GERMoritz Fetscher (GER)1:37.54
7ITAMatteo Confortola (ITA)1:37.62
8ITAMichele Gasparini (ITA)1:37.65
9FINNiklas Jarvikare (FIN)1:38.06
10ITAFilippo Collini (ITA)1:38.08
11GERNikolaus Pfoederl (GER)1:38.15
12ITAMatthias Steinmair (ITA)1:38.22
13ITAAlessio Bonardi (ITA)1:38.31
14ITASamuel Moling (ITA)1:38.40
15AUTClemens Baumann (AUT)1:38.53
16ITALorenzo Mencaccini (ITA)1:38.65
17ITADaniel Allemand (ITA)1:38.77
18ITAAlberto Battisti (ITA)1:38.88
19CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)1:38.91
20AUTJulian Busta (AUT)1:39.05
21ITATommaso Nardi (ITA)1:39.06
22ITALuca Taranzano (ITA)1:39.07
23ITAStefano Cordone (ITA)1:39.22
24ITAAlbino Cantoni (ITA)1:39.28
25LTUAndrej Drukarov (LTU)1:39.60
26IRLKieran Norris (IRL)1:39.65
27ITAMartino Rizzi (ITA)1:39.69
28LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)1:39.89
29DENCasper Dyrbye Naested (DEN)1:39.92
30HUNBenjamin Szollos (HUN)1:39.94
31GERRoman Frost (GER)1:40.04
32GERWerner Krause (GER)1:40.08
33POLSzymon Bebenek (POL)1:40.22
34SCGStrahinja Stanisic (SCG)1:40.53
34ITAAlessandro Riccucci (ITA)1:40.53
36ITASimone Gallina (ITA)1:40.70
37FINHenrik Jarvikare (FIN)1:40.80
38CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)1:41.60
39CZEMarek Vasulin (CZE)1:42.08
40ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)1:42.12
41MNEEldar Salihovic (MNE)1:42.28
42ITANiccolo Pisaneschi (ITA)1:42.56
43GREIoannis Antoniou (GRE)1:42.71
44CROFilip Krota (CRO)1:43.90
45ROMStefan Claudiu Tudoran (ROM)1:43.93
46ISLGeorg Fannar Thordarson (ISL)1:44.03
47SPAJoan Berney (SPA)1:44.14
48GBRDiaco Abrishami (GBR)1:44.17
49GBRBenjamin Bruno (GBR)1:44.19
50UKRIllia Sorokmaniuk (UKR)1:44.20
51ROMRaul Danciu (ROM)1:44.90
52GBRDavid Christey (GBR)1:45.26
53ROMAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu (ROM)1:46.07
54MKDViktor Petkov (MKD)1:47.16
55FRABaptiste Aranjo (FRA)1:47.43
56GREEmmanouil Zografos-Manos (GRE)1:47.95
57SCGUgljesa Pantelic (SCG)1:48.20
58LTUVilius Aleksandravicius (LTU)1:48.21
59CZEAdam Kopecky (CZE)1:50.02
60ALBEzio Leonetti (ALB)1:51.94
61ROMHunor Szoke (ROM)1:52.02
62MNEBojan Kosic (MNE)1:52.26
63ROMHorea Andrei Olteanu (ROM)1:52.67
64RSMAlberto Tamagnini (RSM)1:54.56
65ROMMarton Bencze (ROM)1:55.08
66CYPGiorgos Kakkouras (CYP)1:55.32
67RSMMatteo Gatti (RSM)1:56.48
68ALBMarsel Bicoku (ALB)2:08.51
69ALBVasil Veriga (ALB)2:12.54
70ALBMathieu Kaco (ALB)2:20.43

Men's Giant slalom - 12th December 2018


1AUTMagnus Walch (AUT)1:33.78
2AUTStefan Brennsteiner (AUT)1:33.89
3ITARoberto Nani (ITA)1:35.02
4ITAGiovanni Borsotti (ITA)1:35.24
5GERFabian Gratz (GER)1:35.47
6ITATobias Kastlunger (ITA)1:35.90
7ITAMatteo Confortola (ITA)1:36.37
8ITASamuel Moling (ITA)1:36.43
9FINNiklas Jarvikare (FIN)1:36.45
10GERMoritz Fetscher (GER)1:36.50
11ITAMichele Gasparini (ITA)1:36.71
12ITALuca Taranzano (ITA)1:36.82
13GERNikolaus Pfoederl (GER)1:36.91
14ITADaniel Allemand (ITA)1:37.24
15ITAAlessio Bonardi (ITA)1:37.38
16ITAAlberto Battisti (ITA)1:37.44
17ITATommaso Nardi (ITA)1:37.48
18CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)1:37.73
19AUTClemens Baumann (AUT)1:37.80
20LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)1:37.92
21GERRoman Frost (GER)1:37.95
22FINHenrik Jarvikare (FIN)1:38.09
23ITAAlbino Cantoni (ITA)1:38.44
24ITAAron Lunger (ITA)1:38.47
25ARGCristian Javier Simari Birkner (ARG)1:38.56
26DENCasper Dyrbye Naested (DEN)1:38.72
27ITAStefano Cordone (ITA)1:39.66
28CZEJan Koula (CZE)1:40.37
29CROFilip Krota (CRO)1:40.42
30SWEJonas Platter (SWE)1:40.65
31ITANiccolo Pisaneschi (ITA)1:40.71
32ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)1:40.74
33GEOSoso Japharidze (GEO)1:40.75
34CZEMarek Vasulin (CZE)1:40.92
35SCGStrahinja Stanisic (SCG)1:41.24
36MNEEldar Salihovic (MNE)1:41.60
37GEOBesarion Japaridze (GEO)1:42.29
38GBRBenjamin Bruno (GBR)1:42.42
39CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)1:42.45
40UKRIllia Sorokmaniuk (UKR)1:42.56
41ROMRaul Danciu (ROM)1:43.15
42ROMAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu (ROM)1:43.32
43SPAJoan Berney (SPA)1:43.38
44ISLGeorg Fannar Thordarson (ISL)1:43.50
45MKDViktor Petkov (MKD)1:44.63
46CZEJiri Milata (CZE)1:46.24
47FRABaptiste Aranjo (FRA)1:47.07
48ARMAshot Karapetyan (ARM)1:47.62
49SCGUgljesa Pantelic (SCG)1:47.96
50CYPGiorgos Kakkouras (CYP)1:48.81
51ALBEzio Leonetti (ALB)1:50.90
52ROMHunor Szoke (ROM)1:50.91
53PORManuel Ramos (POR)1:54.98
54RSMMatteo Gatti (RSM)1:55.04
55RSMAlberto Tamagnini (RSM)1:56.74
56ALBMathieu Kaco (ALB)2:12.57
57CYPStefanos John Pilavaki (CYP)2:21.28

Men's Slalom - 13th December 2018


1SWIReto Schmidiger (SWI)1:23.57
2ITAFrancesco Gori (ITA)1:23.75
3GERAnton Tremmel (GER)1:24.01
4SPAJuan Del Campo (SPA)1:24.18
5BELDries Van Den Broecke (BEL)1:24.34
6AUTSimon Rueland (AUT)1:24.51
7SWIAnthony Bonvin (SWI)1:24.59
8GERNikolaus Pfoederl (GER)1:24.62
9AUTManuel Annewanter (AUT)1:24.72
10CANPhilip Brown (CAN)1:24.85
11ITAPietro Canzio (ITA)1:24.93
12NEDSteffan Winkelhorst (NED)1:25.20
13ITAManuel Ploner (ITA)1:25.26
14ITADamian Hell (ITA)1:25.45
15ITAAlberto Battisti (ITA)1:25.63
16ITALorenzo Mencaccini (ITA)1:25.99
17ITAPatrick Van Loon (ITA)1:26.02
18GERFabian Gratz (GER)1:26.13
19LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)1:26.16
20GREIoannis Antoniou (GRE)1:26.18
21AUTGabriel Nairz (AUT)1:26.24
22GERRoman Frost (GER)1:26.47
23AUTAndre Somweber (AUT)1:26.76
24HUNBenjamin Szollos (HUN)1:27.00
25AUTAlexander Schennach (AUT)1:27.11
26CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)1:27.14
27GERCarlo Dorn (GER)1:28.00
28NEDOlaf Borsboom (NED)1:28.55
29ITAStefano Cordone (ITA)1:28.71
30MKDAntonio Ristevski (MKD)1:29.13
31LUXMatthieu Osch (LUX)1:29.62
32GEOSoso Japharidze (GEO)1:30.42
33ITANiccolo Pisaneschi (ITA)1:31.07
34GEOBesarion Japaridze (GEO)1:31.24
35CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)1:31.70
36ROMStefan Claudiu Tudoran (ROM)1:32.65
37ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)1:32.94
38GBRDiaco Abrishami (GBR)1:33.21
39UKRIllia Sorokmaniuk (UKR)1:33.93
40ROMRaul Danciu (ROM)1:33.97
41SCGVeselin Zlatkovic (SCG)1:34.48
42ROMAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu (ROM)1:35.09
43SCGMateja Minic (SCG)1:35.28
44SWINicola Niemeyer (SWI)1:35.56
45BIHHarun Kunovac (BIH)1:36.05
46MKDViktor Petkov (MKD)1:36.40
47ROMHunor Szoke (ROM)1:40.48
48ARMAshot Karapetyan (ARM)1:41.00
49NEDKaj Van Den Heuvel (NED)1:44.12
50RSMMatteo Gatti (RSM)1:45.50
51RSMAlberto Tamagnini (RSM)1:49.24
52ALBMarsel Bicoku (ALB)1:52.28
53PORManuel Ramos (POR)1:54.58
54CYPStefanos John Pilavaki (CYP)2:03.39

Men's Slalom - 14th December 2018


1ITAGiuliano Razzoli (ITA)1:22.98
2AUTSimon Rueland (AUT)1:23.01
3SWIAnthony Bonvin (SWI)1:23.31
4SPAJoaquim Salarich (SPA)1:23.32
5ITAFrancesco Gori (ITA)1:23.49
6SPAJuan Del Campo (SPA)1:23.56
7GERAnton Tremmel (GER)1:23.59
8BELDries Van Den Broecke (BEL)1:23.67
8SWISemyel Bissig (SWI)1:23.67
10SWIReto Schmidiger (SWI)1:23.70
11ITADamian Hell (ITA)1:24.12
12ITAPietro Canzio (ITA)1:24.25
13GERNikolaus Pfoederl (GER)1:24.35
14ITAPatrick Van Loon (ITA)1:24.91
15ITALorenzo Moschini (ITA)1:25.06
16BELTom Verbeke (BEL)1:25.09
17ITAMatthias Steinmair (ITA)1:25.29
18GERFabian Gratz (GER)1:25.48
19GERMoritz Fetscher (GER)1:25.50
20ITADavide Iozzelli (ITA)1:25.56
21AUTGabriel Nairz (AUT)1:25.60
22LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)1:25.73
23BELKai Alaerts (BEL)1:25.87
24GERRoman Frost (GER)1:25.93
25NEDOlaf Borsboom (NED)1:26.25
26GERCarlo Dorn (GER)1:26.40
27ITAAlberto Battisti (ITA)1:26.72
28CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)1:27.08
29ITATommaso Nardi (ITA)1:27.45
30ITADaniel Allemand (ITA)1:27.50
31DENCasper Dyrbye Naested (DEN)1:27.57
32GERWerner Krause (GER)1:27.74
33AUTAlexander Schennach (AUT)1:27.90
34FINHenrik Jarvikare (FIN)1:28.21
35LUXMatthieu Osch (LUX)1:28.86
36NEDTom Hortensius (NED)1:29.69
37ITANiccolo Pisaneschi (ITA)1:30.25
38CROFilip Krota (CRO)1:30.56
39ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG)1:30.59
40GEOBesarion Japaridze (GEO)1:31.46
41CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI)1:31.55
42HUNMárton Kékesi (HUN)1:31.70
43GBRBenjamin Bruno (GBR)1:32.22
44AUTFlorian Eberl (AUT)1:32.45
45SCGVeselin Zlatkovic (SCG)1:32.86
46SCGMateja Minic (SCG)1:33.09
47GBRDiaco Abrishami (GBR)1:33.42
48ROMAlexandru Stefan Stefanescu (ROM)1:33.79
49UKRIllia Sorokmaniuk (UKR)1:34.55
50NEDMax Vervoort (NED)1:39.55
51ROMHunor Szoke (ROM)1:40.25
52NEDSam Waterman (NED)1:44.47
53ROMMarton Bencze (ROM)1:44.97
54RSMMatteo Gatti (RSM)1:45.30
55RSMAlberto Tamagnini (RSM)1:45.33
56ALBMarsel Bicoku (ALB)1:51.97

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved