All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Hofgastein - 2018/2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Austria

Results 2018/2019

FIS Race - Hofgastein 2018/2019

AustriaAustria - 26th February 2019 - 27th February 2019

FIS Race Standings


Men's Giant slalom - 26th February 2019


1AUTAndreas Ploier (AUT)1:48.91
2AUTTristan Takats (AUT)1:49.54
3AUTChristian Borgnaes (AUT)1:49.60
4AUTRaphael Haaser (AUT)1:49.88
5AUTManuel Annewanter (AUT)1:49.93
6NZLWillis Feasey (NZL)1:49.96
7FINMarlon Sjoberg (FIN)1:49.99
8GERPaul Sauter (GER)1:50.10
9AUTJulian Kienreich (AUT)1:50.12
10AUTFabian Zeiringer (AUT)1:50.14
11AUTPirmin Hacker (AUT)1:50.34
12NZLAdam Barwood (NZL)1:50.35
13AUTAdrian Pertl (AUT)1:50.50
14GERGeorg Hegele (GER)1:50.64
15GBRNicholas Moynihan (GBR)1:50.67
15AUTMaximilian Lahnsteiner (AUT)1:50.67
17AUTClemens Baumann (AUT)1:51.19
18AUTSebastian Walder (AUT)1:51.34
19FINJoona Piirainen (FIN)1:51.41
20AUTMario Gramshammer (AUT)1:51.47
21AUTLukas Feurstein (AUT)1:51.61
22AUTNoel Zwischenbrugger (AUT)1:51.66
23FINHenry Tuononen (FIN)1:51.68
23AUTPhilip Hoffmann (AUT)1:51.68
25AUTPhilipp Lackner (AUT)1:51.81
26AUTSimon Oberhamberger (AUT)1:51.83
27AUTLukas Broschek (AUT)1:51.97
28ITAAndrea Rossi (ITA)1:52.45
29AUTVincent Wieser (AUT)1:52.57
30AUTNoah Geihseder (AUT)1:53.01
31AUTAlexander Schmidt (AUT)1:53.13
32AUTGabriel Nairz (AUT)1:53.14
33AUTLukas Gasser (AUT)1:53.37
34AUTLuca Gstrein (AUT)1:53.42
35AUTLukas Passrugger (AUT)1:53.46
36AUTAlexander Pomberger (AUT)1:53.53
37GERSimon Nantschev (GER)1:53.56
38AUTManuel Bauer (AUT)1:54.00
38AUTPaul Vonier (AUT)1:54.00
40AUTFlorian Eberl (AUT)1:54.05
41AUTPeter Rudigier (AUT)1:54.07
42AUTSebastian Trapl (AUT)1:54.25
42AUTJan Ronner (AUT)1:54.25
44AUTNicolas Riedmann (AUT)1:54.77
45AUTMax Greber (AUT)1:55.29
46AUTFranz Guem (AUT)1:55.31
47AUTAnton Aufschnaiter (AUT)1:55.35
48AUTMaximilian Breitfuss (AUT)1:55.40
49AUTSimon Fleisch (AUT)1:55.57
50AUTMarkus Thurner (AUT)1:56.32
51AUTRupert Pichler (AUT)1:56.38
52AUTLuis Tritscher (AUT)1:56.40
53AUTLukas Perschler (AUT)1:56.58
54ITASimone Gallina (ITA)1:56.63
55AUTMarc Stromminger (AUT)1:56.93
56AUTMichael Putz (AUT)1:57.62
57AUTDaniel Gratzer (AUT)1:57.68
58AUTDavid Gagliano (AUT)1:57.78
59AUTRalph Seidler (AUT)1:57.83
60AUTPeter Feichtmayr (AUT)1:57.88
61AUTMoritz Brandt (AUT)1:57.91
62AUTMarcel Rieser (AUT)1:57.94
63AUTFabian Reichenbach (AUT)1:58.35
64AUTDavid Ehrenmueller (AUT)1:58.60
65AUTMarkus Schiestl (AUT)1:58.89
66AUTThomas Thaler (AUT)1:59.36
67AUTKilian Pramstaller (AUT)1:59.61
68AUTJulian Jahn (AUT)1:59.62
69AUTGianluca Sager (AUT)2:00.00
70AUTLukas Jaeger (AUT)2:00.26
71AUTFelix Sagmeister (AUT)2:00.36

Men's Giant slalom - 27th February 2019


1AUTFabian Zeiringer (AUT)1:52.33
2AUTRaphael Haaser (AUT)1:52.50
3AUTPirmin Hacker (AUT)1:52.71
4AUTTristan Takats (AUT)1:53.04
5AUTNoel Zwischenbrugger (AUT)1:53.13
6AUTLukas Feurstein (AUT)1:53.21
7AUTChristoph Meissl (AUT)1:53.27
8GERPaul Sauter (GER)1:53.30
9GERGeorg Hegele (GER)1:53.34
10AUTJulian Kienreich (AUT)1:53.36
11AUTPaul Vonier (AUT)1:53.64
12AUTNoah Geihseder (AUT)1:53.65
13AUTArmin Dornauer (AUT)1:53.74
14SVKMatej Prielozny (SVK)1:53.76
15FINMarlon Sjoberg (FIN)1:54.08
16AUTAlexander Pomberger (AUT)1:54.18
17FINJoona Piirainen (FIN)1:54.20
18AUTSimon Oberhamberger (AUT)1:54.24
19AUTGeorg Steinthaler (AUT)1:54.25
20AUTMario Gramshammer (AUT)1:54.30
21AUTClemens Baumann (AUT)1:54.31
22GERSimon Nantschev (GER)1:54.57
23AUTGabriel Nairz (AUT)1:54.62
24AUTJulian Busta (AUT)1:54.78
25AUTLuca Gstrein (AUT)1:55.13
26AUTPhilipp Lackner (AUT)1:55.42
27AUTRaphael Riederer (AUT)1:55.57
28AUTPascal Mair (AUT)1:55.64
29AUTManuel Bauer (AUT)1:55.78
30AUTPhilip Hoffmann (AUT)1:55.85
31AUTKilian Pramstaller (AUT)1:55.94
32AUTMarcel Lep (AUT)1:56.05
33AUTSimon Fleisch (AUT)1:56.19
34AUTFranz Guem (AUT)1:56.31
35AUTStefan Eichberger (AUT)1:56.60
36AUTPeter Rudigier (AUT)1:56.63
37AUTRupert Pichler (AUT)1:56.72
38AUTMaximilian Breitfuss (AUT)1:56.73
39AUTMarkus Thurner (AUT)1:57.29
40AUTMarc Stromminger (AUT)1:57.57
41AUTMarcel Rieser (AUT)1:57.84
42AUTFabian Reichenbach (AUT)1:58.12
43AUTMichael Putz (AUT)1:58.14
44AUTAlexander Bartolome (AUT)1:58.20
45AUTDaniel Oberlechner (AUT)1:58.86
46AUTDavid Gagliano (AUT)1:59.15
47ITADamian Hofer (ITA)1:59.53
48AUTMarkus Schiestl (AUT)1:59.86
49AUTFabian Klammer (AUT)2:00.05
50AUTThomas Thaler (AUT)2:00.38
51AUTLukas Jaeger (AUT)2:00.58
52AUTAndreas Lorenz (AUT)2:02.68
53AUTRaphael Von der Thannen (AUT)2:31.74
54AUTLukas Perschler (AUT)2:57.25

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved