All sports Site

Menu
Alpine Skiing - Universiade - 2018/2019

Alpine Skiing - Universiade - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Russia

Results Women

Results Mixed

Results Men

Universiade - Results Men 2018/2019

RussiaRussia - Krasnoyarsk - 3rd March 2019 - 12th March 2019


Men's Super G - 3rd March 2019


1SWILukas Zippert (SWI)57.04
2CZETomas Klinsky (CZE)57.24
3SWIYannick Chabloz (SWI)57.33
4SWEFilip Steinwall (SWE)57.39
5SWIArnaud Boisset (SWI)57.40
6SPAAdur Etxezarreta (SPA)57.55
7SLOVen Florjancic (SLO)57.57
8POLAndrzej Dziedzic (POL)57.88
9POLPawel Babicki (POL)57.98
10RUSIvan Kuznetsov (RUS)58.03
11AUTStefan Pfannhauser (AUT)58.09
12SWIYannik Dobler (SWI)58.12
13CZEJan Zabystran (CZE)58.23
14FRAPaul Perrier (FRA)58.33
15SWEOdin Hjartarson (SWE)58.51
16SWIGian-Andrea Hehli (SWI)58.60
17GERTim Siegmund (GER)58.67
18POLSzymon Bebenek (POL)58.75
19SVKMartin Hyska (SVK)58.77
20FRAAlexandre Coltier (FRA)58.97
21RUSNikita Alekhin (RUS)59.13
22ITASebastiano Andreis (ITA)59.16
23AUTThomas Volgger (AUT)59.20
24SWIArne Ackermann (SWI)59.21
25RUSPavel Zapletin (RUS)59.24
26HUNBenjamin Szollos (HUN)59.31
27FRALoic Baudin (FRA)59.37
28LIEManuel Hug (LIE)59.39
29CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)59.46
30NEDOlaf Borsboom (NED)59.58
31POLAntoni Szczepanik (POL)59.71
32JPNYumenosuke Kakizaki (JPN)59.75
33SWEPhilip Loennberg (SWE)59.78
34SVKHenrich Katrenic (SVK)59.80
35JPNYohei Koyama (JPN)59.84
36RUSDenis Vorobev (RUS)59.86
37CANFélix Blanchard (CAN)59.92
38FRABaptiste Silvestre (FRA)59.99
39JPNHayata Wakatsuki (JPN)1:00.02
40GERJoel Koehler (GER)1:00.05
41LATMiks Zvejnieks (LAT)1:00.13
42SLOMatevz Rupnik (SLO)1:00.15
43POLDominik Bialobrzycki (POL)1:00.19
43CZEDaniel Paulus (CZE)1:00.19
45SPAIbon Mintegui (SPA)1:00.20
45RUSDaniil Simonov (RUS)1:00.20
45CANAlexandre Fortin (CAN)1:00.20
48KORDong Woo Kim (KOR)1:00.32
49CANJean-Christophe Allard (CAN)1:00.35
50FRAPaco Rassat (FRA)1:00.62
51SCGRastko Blagojevic (SCG)1:00.87
52ARGTomas Bacigalupo (ARG)1:00.89
53CROLovro Siroki (CRO)1:01.17
54BELLéo Lamon (BEL)1:01.28
55SCGMihajlo Djordjevic (SCG)1:01.55
56KAZZakhar Kuchin (KAZ)1:01.59
57CZEMichal Staszowski (CZE)1:01.62
58LATDavis Zvejnieks (LAT)1:02.02
59ESTSten-Mark Virro (EST)1:02.24

Men's Alpine Combined - 5th March 2019


Men's Giant slalom - 8th March 2019


1RUSIvan Kuznetsov (RUS)1:55.51
2ITAAlberto Blengini (ITA)1:56.03
3SWILivio Simonet (SWI)1:56.21
4JPNYohei Koyama (JPN)1:56.43
5ITADavide Baruffaldi (ITA)1:56.47
6ITASebastiano Andreis (ITA)1:56.68
7CZEDaniel Paulus (CZE)1:56.69
8RUSAleksey Ovchinnikov (RUS)1:57.04
9FRAPaul Perrier (FRA)1:57.62
10ITATommaso Canclini (ITA)1:57.86
11AUTLinus Walch (AUT)1:57.97
12SVKSamuel Revucky (SVK)1:58.31
13SLOMatevz Rupnik (SLO)1:58.33
14ITAMartin Nardelli (ITA)1:58.40
15FRAPaco Rassat (FRA)1:58.49
15CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)1:58.49
17SWIYannik Dobler (SWI)1:58.54
18RUSDenis Vorobev (RUS)1:59.15
19SVKHenrich Katrenic (SVK)1:59.64
20ITAFederico Vietti (ITA)1:59.70
21SLOVen Florjancic (SLO)1:59.79
22FRABaptiste Silvestre (FRA)2:00.09
23RUSGleb Mosesov (RUS)2:00.26
24SWEFabian Nyman (SWE)2:00.54
24SWEJacob Persson (SWE)2:00.54
26SWIBenoit Fumeaux (SWI)2:00.78
27CANJean-Christophe Allard (CAN)2:01.30
28HUNBenjamin Szollos (HUN)2:01.68
29GERJoel Koehler (GER)2:02.00
30CANAlexandre Fortin (CAN)2:02.59
31UZBKomiljon Tukhtaev (UZB)2:02.91
32POLSzymon Bebenek (POL)2:02.96
33LUXMatthieu Osch (LUX)2:03.61
34KORMin-sik Jung (KOR)2:03.76
35POLDominik Bialobrzycki (POL)2:03.77
36GERTim Siegmund (GER)2:03.87
37BELLéo Lamon (BEL)2:04.07
38KAZZakhar Kuchin (KAZ)2:04.59
39BELEliot Grandjean (BEL)2:05.40
40POLAntoni Szczepanik (POL)2:05.79
41NEDOlaf Borsboom (NED)2:05.92
42KORJun-Woo Bae (KOR)2:06.78
43IRLCormac Comerford (IRL)2:09.03
44ESTSten-Mark Virro (EST)2:09.14
45KORChang-Yeon Kang (KOR)2:09.24
46IRLGary Skinner (IRL)2:09.36
47LATDavis Zvejnieks (LAT)2:10.64
48ARMAshot Karapetyan (ARM)2:10.66
49TURKaan Samgul (TUR)2:10.83
50TURNihat Enes Limon (TUR)2:10.94
51LEBAllen Behlok (LEB)2:18.90
52UZBAldiyor Gaipov (UZB)2:20.90
53PORRicardo Brancal (POR)2:24.45
54TADNizomiddin Saifiddini (TAD)2:27.96
55TADBarakatullo Zokirov (TAD)2:29.50
56TADSohibnazar Sohibov (TAD)2:33.49
57CHNWenbo Zheng (CHN)2:39.00
58CHNZhiqian Gao (CHN)2:44.46
59MGLBuyant Ganbaatar (MGL)2:46.49
60CHNHaoyuan Liu (CHN)2:50.84

Men's Slalom - 11th March 2019

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved