All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Krvavec 2 - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Results Women

Results Men

Krvavec 2 - Results Men 2018/2019

SloveniaSlovenia - 14th March 2019 - 15th March 2019


Men's Giant slalom - 14th March 2019


1GERBastian Meisen (GER)1:41.78
2JPNTomoya Ishii (JPN)1:41.86
3SLOMiha Hrobat (SLO)1:42.06
4AUTChristian Borgnaes (AUT)1:42.07
5GERBenedikt Staubitzer (GER)1:42.24
6AUSHarry Laidlaw (AUS)1:42.33
7BELDries Van Den Broecke (BEL)1:42.39
8GERJulian Rauchfuss (GER)1:42.57
9SPAJuan Del Campo (SPA)1:43.16
10SLOZan Spilar (SLO)1:43.39
11AUTJoshua Sturm (AUT)1:43.60
12AUTStefan Schragl (AUT)1:43.78
13BULYoan Todorov (BUL)1:43.84
14BULKamen Zlatkov (BUL)1:44.13
15SLODusan Sencar (SLO)1:44.39
16AUSJack Adams (AUS)1:44.47
17AUTMario Gramshammer (AUT)1:44.59
18CZEAdam Kotzmann (CZE)1:44.77
19AUTClemens Baumann (AUT)1:44.80
20NEDMax Van Rossum (NED)1:45.04
21SWEAlexander Sehlberg (SWE)1:45.38
22SLORok Aznoh (SLO)1:45.41
23JPNKenta Obara (JPN)1:45.76
24BELTom Verbeke (BEL)1:45.88
25BULKonstantin Stoilov (BUL)1:46.12
26AUTDaniel Gratzer (AUT)1:46.23
27AUSHugh McAdam (AUS)1:46.65
28GBROwen Vinter (GBR)1:46.73
29SLOGasper Kemperle (SLO)1:46.76
30AUTRupert Pichler (AUT)1:47.05
31ITAAlessandro Tosoni (ITA)1:47.49
32AUSWarwick Crawford (AUS)1:47.67
33CZEEduard Fiala (CZE)1:48.02
34ITASimon Gruber (ITA)1:48.47
35ITAEdoardo Occhialini (ITA)1:48.72
36SLOArnes Hadzisulejmanovic (SLO)1:49.00
37AUTDavid Hrovath (AUT)1:49.13
38SLORok Stojanovic (SLO)1:49.50
39SLOArne Resnik (SLO)1:50.01
40AUSConnor Leggett (AUS)1:50.50
41ITAAndrea Pasquale Muto (ITA)1:50.70
42SLOBine Lotric (SLO)1:50.84
43CHNMingfu Xu (CHN)1:51.73
44NEDNoah Krabshuis (NED)1:51.95
45ITAMattia Gasperetti (ITA)1:52.32
46ARGFelipe Eiras (ARG)1:52.60
47SLOAljaz Kranjec (SLO)1:53.03
48CHNQun Gao (CHN)1:53.72
49BULNikola Semerdzhiev (BUL)1:56.79
50NEDEzra Evers (NED)1:57.38
51SLOMatej Remic (SLO)1:57.44
52RUSAnton Askatov (RUS)1:59.47
53NEDTobias Besselaar (NED)1:59.61

Men's Giant slalom - 15th March 2019


1GERBastian Meisen (GER)1:44.17
2JPNTomoya Ishii (JPN)1:44.79
3GERBenedikt Staubitzer (GER)1:44.95
4AUTChristian Borgnaes (AUT)1:45.01
5AUSHarry Laidlaw (AUS)1:45.10
6GERJulian Rauchfuss (GER)1:45.18
7AUTManuel Annewanter (AUT)1:45.19
8GBRIain Innes (GBR)1:45.81
9BELDries Van Den Broecke (BEL)1:45.87
10AUTJoshua Sturm (AUT)1:46.10
11AUTStefan Schragl (AUT)1:46.27
12NEDMax Van Rossum (NED)1:46.52
13BULYoan Todorov (BUL)1:46.58
14AUTMario Gramshammer (AUT)1:46.60
15BULKamen Zlatkov (BUL)1:46.92
16SLOJure Cas (SLO)1:47.39
17AUSHugh McAdam (AUS)1:47.46
18CZEAdam Kotzmann (CZE)1:47.88
19AUTClemens Baumann (AUT)1:47.90
20GBROwen Vinter (GBR)1:48.31
21JPNKenta Obara (JPN)1:48.62
22AUTDaniel Gratzer (AUT)1:48.66
23SLOJakob Fonda (SLO)1:48.71
24SLOAnze Gartner (SLO)1:48.89
25SLORok Aznoh (SLO)1:48.94
26SLOAnze Cufar (SLO)1:48.98
27SLOLuka Renko (SLO)1:49.09
28AUSWarwick Crawford (AUS)1:49.27
29BULGeorgi Ergin (BUL)1:50.03
30ITAAlessandro Tosoni (ITA)1:50.21
31AUTRupert Pichler (AUT)1:50.27
32GBRAngus Wills (GBR)1:50.38
33BULKalin Zlatkov (BUL)1:50.49
34SLOOto Vranicar (SLO)1:50.89
35SWEAndre Persson (SWE)1:51.05
36SLOAljaz Kastelic (SLO)1:51.63
37SLOGasper Kemperle (SLO)1:51.68
38ITASimon Gruber (ITA)1:52.13
39ITAAndrea Pasquale Muto (ITA)1:52.46
40SLORok Stojanovic (SLO)1:52.47
41ITAGiacomo Prezzolini (ITA)1:52.64
42AUTDavid Hrovath (AUT)1:52.65
43GBRCharles Rankin (GBR)1:52.78
44SLOArne Resnik (SLO)1:53.11
45SLOBine Lotric (SLO)1:53.71
46ITAGianmaria Savegnago (ITA)1:53.95
47ITAMattia Gasperetti (ITA)1:54.72
48NEDNoah Krabshuis (NED)1:54.75
49CHNMingfu Xu (CHN)1:55.54
50CHNQun Gao (CHN)1:55.85
51SLOAljaz Kranjec (SLO)1:56.38
52BULNikola Semerdzhiev (BUL)1:56.50
53CHNYu Wang (CHN)1:56.88
54CZESimon Fiala (CZE)1:57.78
55NEDEzra Evers (NED)1:59.83
56SLOArnes Hadzisulejmanovic (SLO)2:01.22
57SLOMatej Remic (SLO)2:02.36
58RUSAnton Askatov (RUS)2:03.06

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved