All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - South American Cup - Cerro Castor, Ushuaia - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

Argentina

Results Women

Results Men

Cerro Castor, Ushuaia

ArgentinaArgentina - 17th September 2018 - 21th September 2018

South American Cup Standings


Men's Slalom - 17th September 2018


Men's Slalom - 18th September 2018


Men's Giant slalom - 19th September 2018


1RUSPavel Trikhichev (RUS) 1:44.54
2ITAAlex Vinatzer (ITA) 1:44.88
3FRARémy Falgoux (FRA) 1:44.96
4ITASimon Maurberger (ITA) 1:45.01
5ITAGiovanni Borsotti (ITA) 1:45.24
6RUSIvan Kuznetsov (RUS) 1:45.25
7FRAVictor Guillot (FRA) 1:45.40
8ITARoberto Nani (ITA) 1:45.45
9ITAFederico Liberatore (ITA) 1:45.65
10RUSGrigoriy Gusev (RUS) 1:45.68
11SLOZan Groselj (SLO) 1:46.10
12ITAHannes Zingerle (ITA) 1:46.20
13FRABaptiste Alliot Lugaz (FRA) 1:46.31
14SPAAlbert Ortega (SPA) 1:46.35
15FRARobin Buffet (FRA) 1:46.37
16SPAAlejandro Puente Tasias (SPA) 1:46.52
17CHIDiego Holscher (CHI) 1:46.67
18FRASimon Piolaine (FRA) 1:46.77
19SPAJuan Del Campo (SPA) 1:46.86
20RUSNikita Alekhin (RUS) 1:46.90
21SPAAingeru Garay (SPA) 1:47.20
22ANDAlex Rius Gimenez (AND) 1:47.45
23CZEOndrej Berndt (CZE) 1:47.56
24FRAMaxime Rizzo (FRA) 1:47.60
25ARGCristian Javier Simari Birkner (ARG) 1:47.74
26CHIDiego Leon (CHI) 1:47.87
27ARGTomas Birkner De Miguel (ARG) 1:47.88
28ANDXavier Salvadores (AND) 1:48.09
29ARGTiziano Gravier (ARG) 1:48.71
30CZEAdam Kotzmann (CZE) 1:48.90
31ARGFelipe Van Ditmar (ARG) 1:50.50
32ANDXavier Cornella Guitart (AND) 1:50.82
33SPAEnric Parellada (SPA) 1:50.98
34CHINicolas Pirozzi (CHI) 1:51.16
35ARGTomas Cantero (ARG) 1:51.30
36CHIKay Holscher (CHI) 1:51.54
37CHISven Von Appen (CHI) 1:51.71
38ARGJuan Pablo Vallecillo (ARG) 1:52.22
39ARGDelfin Van Ditmar (ARG) 1:52.69
40ARGBautista Alarcon (ARG) 1:53.42
41ARGTobias Barrera (ARG) 1:54.04
42ARGFelipe Eiras (ARG) 1:54.58
43ARGPedro Paul (ARG) 1:55.46
44ARGSegundo Ustariz (ARG) 1:57.06
45ARGNicolas Neiman (ARG) 1:57.11
46ARGMatias Drajzibner (ARG) 1:57.55
47ARGMarcos Roiz (ARG) 1:59.52
48ARGFrancesco Gastaldi (ARG) 1:59.53
49ARGSebastian Sylvester (ARG) 2:01.33
50ARGRufino Alberto Ayerza (ARG) 2:01.45
51ARGMiguel Amadeo (ARG) 2:01.51
52ARGLuca Nicolas Martignone (ARG) 2:02.32
53ARGLucio Agustin Conesa Guillino (ARG) 2:02.96
54CHIDante Comparini (CHI) 2:03.17
55ARGJoaquin Bonacalza (ARG) 2:04.42
56ARGJoaquin Pandolfi (ARG) 2:05.54
57CHIJuan Agustin Caracci (CHI) 2:05.94
58ARGSantos Gentilini (ARG) 2:08.46

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved