All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - FIS Race - Serre Chevalier - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Results Men

Serre Chevalier

FranceFrance - 10th April 2019 - 12th April 2019

FIS Race Standings


Men's Super G - 12th April 2019

This round was cancelled.


Men's Super G - 12th April 2019


1FRANils Alphand (FRA)57.74
2FRAVictor Schuller (FRA)57.85
3GBRJack Gower (GBR)58.14
4FRAEvan Klufts (FRA)58.23
5FRADiego Orecchioni (FRA)58.28
6ANDMatias Vargas Bourguet (AND)58.31
7FRALucas Perrier (FRA)58.57
8SWIChristophe Torrent (SWI)58.59
9SWIAlexis Monney (SWI)58.75
10ITAPietro Zazzi (ITA)58.89
11ITAMatteo Franzoso (ITA)58.96
12ITAFederico Tomasoni (ITA)58.97
13FRASacha Fivel (FRA)59.00
14FRAGuerlain Favre (FRA)59.01
15FRAAdrien Fresquet (FRA)59.08
16FRALéo Ducros (FRA)59.16
17FRAAugustin Bianchini (FRA)59.20
17FRAHugo Desgrippes (FRA)59.20
19FRADaron Piccard (FRA)59.27
20FRAPaul Perrier (FRA)59.38
21FRAMattéo Berthet (FRA)59.45
22FRANils Varcin (FRA)59.48
23FRAVictor Gaydon Curtillet (FRA)59.63
24SWILoic Chable (SWI)59.67
25FRAAdrien Piolaine (FRA)59.68
26FRAAmbroise Paget (FRA)59.73
27FRAThomas Pasquier (FRA)59.84
28FRALéo Anguenot (FRA)59.89
29FRAMahe Freydier (FRA)1:00.00
30FRAVictor Bessière (FRA)1:00.01
31FRAJoseph Bibollet (FRA)1:00.18
32FRAJules Baur (FRA)1:00.22
33FRACharles Gamel Seigneur (FRA)1:00.33
34ITAAlberto Timon (ITA)1:00.37
34FRAGuillaume Piccinini (FRA)1:00.37
36FRASimon Piolaine (FRA)1:00.39
37SWIRaphael Coppey (SWI)1:00.40
38FRAThéo Bourgeois Charles (FRA)1:00.50
38FRAPablo Banfi (FRA)1:00.50
40FRAVictor Besson (FRA)1:00.54
41FRAMattéo Pogneaux (FRA)1:00.66
42FRACorentin Girard (FRA)1:01.11
43FRATimothé Gellie (FRA)1:01.13
44FRAMatthieu Cassegrain (FRA)1:01.39
45SWIMaxime Vauthey (SWI)1:01.40
46FRANathan Levecq (FRA)1:01.41
47NEDSam Hoksbergen (NED)1:01.46
48FRAMateo Racloz (FRA)1:01.53
49FRANicolas Vuillermoz (FRA)1:01.56
50FRABaptiste Sambuis (FRA)1:01.58
51FRALoan Boissy (FRA)1:01.84
52FRAOscar Duffourd (FRA)1:01.85
53FRAEnzo Vallon (FRA)1:01.92
54SWIPierre Bovet (SWI)1:01.97
55SWIMaxime Glassey (SWI)1:01.98
56FRAAlexis Guilbert (FRA)1:02.05
57FRAUlysse Crétin (FRA)1:02.07
58FRANathanael Jean (FRA)1:02.17
59FRAThéo Thiennard (FRA)1:02.26
60FRANoah Vidal (FRA)1:02.33
61FRAHugo Arpin (FRA)1:02.38
61FRAJustin Ardin (FRA)1:02.38
63FRAFranck Bertagnolio (FRA)1:02.64
64FRAMattéo Pages (FRA)1:02.92
65FRALouis Saint Jours (FRA)1:04.16
66JPNShunnosuke Takada (JPN)1:05.61
67JPNSeitaro Takada (JPN)1:06.41

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved