All sports Site

Menu
 

Alpine Skiing - Val d'Isere - 2018/2019

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Results Men

Val d'Isere - Results Men 2018/2019

FranceFrance - 13th April 2019 - 14th April 2019


Men's Slalom - 13th April 2019


Men's Giant slalom - 14th April 2019


1SWIMaurus Sparr (SWI)1:56.70
2FRASacha Fivel (FRA)1:56.80
3GERBenedikt Staubitzer (GER)1:57.39
4AUTJulian Kienreich (AUT)1:58.19
5CZEKrystof Kryzl (CZE)1:58.30
6ITAFabiano Canclini (ITA)1:58.53
7CZEJan Skorepa (CZE)1:59.18
8SWILars Kuonen (SWI)1:59.26
9FRAGuerlain Favre (FRA)1:59.29
10GBROwen Vinter (GBR)1:59.54
10SWIYannick Chabloz (SWI)1:59.54
12FRAVictor Besson (FRA)1:59.81
13DENMarcus Vorre (DEN)1:59.82
14GERCarlo Dorn (GER)1:59.87
15ITAAlessandro Salini (ITA)2:00.06
16ITASimone Da Prada (ITA)2:00.08
17FRATony Noraz (FRA)2:00.09
18AUTMaximilian Breitfuss (AUT)2:00.14
19USAAlexander Birkner (USA)2:00.27
20HUNBarnabas Szollos (HUN)2:00.37
21BELTom Verbeke (BEL)2:00.41
22FRAEnzo Cenerelli (FRA)2:00.60
23DENCasper Dyrbye Naested (DEN)2:00.64
24AUTJan Ronner (AUT)2:00.66
25ITALorenzo Occhi (ITA)2:00.73
26GERJonas Bolz (GER)2:01.41
27NEDSam Hoksbergen (NED)2:01.59
28FRAQuentin Borlet (FRA)2:02.08
29FRATimothé Gellie (FRA)2:02.18
30LUXMatthieu Osch (LUX)2:02.35
31FRAErwan Boulanger (FRA)2:03.61
32GBROliver Weeks (GBR)2:04.42
33FRANicolas Vuillermoz (FRA)2:04.43
34GBRCharles Rankin (GBR)2:04.46
35FRANathanael Jean (FRA)2:04.51
36GBRSamuel Todd-Saunders (GBR)2:04.65
37DENJeppe Holm Raggan (DEN)2:04.85
38USABen Lash (USA)2:05.56
39FRAAlexis Guilbert (FRA)2:05.57
40USABen Sunshine (USA)2:06.26
41DENChristian Skov Jensen (DEN)2:06.76
42FRABaptiste Aranjo (FRA)2:06.84
43FRAHugo Arpin (FRA)2:06.87
44DENThor Oksholm (DEN)2:07.20
45SPAJon Martinez (SPA)2:07.24
46FRAJules Cuenot (FRA)2:08.17
47JPNShunnosuke Takada (JPN)2:09.11
48GBRMax Pini (GBR)2:09.30
49BELArthur Cannaerts (BEL)2:09.91
50LUXNikolaj Lindfors (LUX)2:11.00
51SPAMiguel Martinez Paneda (SPA)2:13.80
52DENCarl Nors Mathiassen (DEN)2:13.94
53BELRobin Wyffels (BEL)2:14.44
54DENJoachim Andreas Willadsen (DEN)2:16.50
55NEDThijmen Wijman (NED)2:16.75
56BELThomas Verstraelen (BEL)2:18.33
57LUXWilliam Lindfors (LUX)2:19.16
58BELArthur Thevelin (BEL)2:22.18
59BELQuillan Bruers (BEL)2:22.32
60BELMatthias De Nutte (BEL)2:26.53

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved