All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Australia

Results 2020

Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2020

AustraliaAustralia - 2 February 2020


Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race - 2 February 2020

Image Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race. Source : Site officiel de la Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race


1BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:05:49
2RUSPavel Sivakov (RUS)Team Ineos0:00
3RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Mitchelton - Scott0:04
4BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)EF Education First0:04
5NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Team Ineos0:04
6AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
7AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:25
8AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:25
9ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis0:25
10GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:25
11AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:25
12AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis0:30
13DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:50
14ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:50
15NORKristoffer Halvorsen (NOR)EF Education First0:50
16DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:50
17ITASimone Consonni (ITA)Cofidis0:50
18FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:50
19ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
20POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC0:50
21GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation0:50
22GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:50
23JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bahrain - Mclaren0:50
24GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos0:50
25USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)CCC0:50
26AUSRobert Power (AUS)Sunweb0:50
27FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
28GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal0:50
29USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
30LUXBen Gastauer (LUX)AG2R - La Mondiale0:50
31SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren0:50
32AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Trek - Segafredo0:50
33FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)Trek - Segafredo0:50
34AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb0:50
35CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:50
36SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:50
37USANeilson Powless (USA)EF Education First0:50
38AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj0:58
39CANJames Gene Piccoli (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:58
40GERSimon Geschke (GER)CCC1:06
41AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education First1:19
42IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:33
43GERAndré Greipel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:37
44GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb1:37
45FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:37
46FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:37
47AUSAyden Toovey (AUS)Bridgelane1:37
48SVKJuraj Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
49RSAStefan De Bod (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:37
50ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
51NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohe1:37
52AUSNichola Schultz (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:37
53PORJoão Pedro Almeida Gonçalves (POR)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:37
54GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:36
55RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling2:36
56AUSMichael Storer (AUS)Sunweb3:10
57GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos3:20
58GERFlorian Stork (GER)Sunweb3:20
59SPAJuan Pedro Lopez Perez (SPA)Trek - Segafredo3:20
60BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:13
61AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal4:13
62BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis4:13
63AUSRudy Porter (AUS)4:36
64GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education First5:43
65GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudal5:43
66GBRJonathan Dibben (GBR)Lotto - Soudal5:53
67AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:53
68SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)Ntt Pro Cycling5:53
69CZEJosef Cerný (CZE)CCC5:53
70NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott5:53
71AUSCarter Turnbull (AUS)6:55
72AUSNicholas White (AUS)6:55
73USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredo6:55
74ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation6:55
75BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC6:55
76SVKErik Baska (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe6:55
77NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo6:55
78LUXMichel Ries (LUX)Trek - Segafredo6:55
79CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation6:55
80AUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)EF Education First6:55
81AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott6:55
82AUSDylan Sunderland (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling6:55
83ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj6:55
84ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:55
85NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling10:03
86ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling10:03
87ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis11:55
88NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First12:03
89GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos12:03
90BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:03
91NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:03
92ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe12:03
93AUSConor Leahy (AUS)12:03
94GERMarco Mathis (GER)Cofidis12:03
95FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)Cofidis12:03

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved