All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - BinckBank Tour - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - BinckBank Tour - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Results 2020

BinckBank Tour 2020

29 September 2020 - 3 October 2020


General classification - 3 October 2020


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon10:43:08
2DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:08
3SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:23
4BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:16
5DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:21
6ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:42
7FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:45
8NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:49
9BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:59
10GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal2:02
11LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe2:06
12SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First2:09
13BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emirates2:14
14GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos2:15
15ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:16
16GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cycling2:23
17BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:25
18BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon2:30
19GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation2:36
20BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon2:37
21GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb2:42
22SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar2:43
23CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:55
24BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:55
25SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren2:57
26SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale2:58
27BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon3:02
28BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:05
29BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:15
30NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert3:17
31FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis3:28
32BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First3:29
33BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3:33
34NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie3:33
35GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar3:37
36RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling3:39
37LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj3:49
38BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC3:54
39BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Corendon3:57
40BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates4:11
41NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First4:13
42BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis4:21
43BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis4:39
44GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:43
45BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie5:05
46GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:19
47BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert5:55
48FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis6:18
49FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie6:43
50BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis6:49
51COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Team Ineos6:51
52BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles7:23
53SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineos7:31
54ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates7:37
55GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos8:00
56AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Ntt Pro Cycling8:04
57NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott8:06
58NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling8:13
59NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal8:17
60BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC8:21
61NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma8:22
62SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj8:26
63AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott8:51
64BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale9:31
65BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale10:34
66NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie10:37
67NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Corendon10:55
68NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates11:22
69SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj11:51
70NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb11:53
71FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:14
72GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education First12:37
73IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo13:01
74LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo13:09
75LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles13:15
76NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step13:16
77BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:16
78NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma13:23
79BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:01
80AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott14:37
81BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert15:20
82BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma15:31
83NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma15:40
84CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation16:14
85AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott16:42
86NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First17:19
87FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie17:36
88GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC17:46
89ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos18:15
90BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon18:42
91ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott18:55
92PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates19:43
93NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma20:58
94NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling20:59

Stage 1 - Blankenberge - Ardooie 151,7km - 29 September 2020Sprint

Image Golazo Sports. Source : Site officiel du Tour du BinckBank Tour.


1BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emirates2:59:26
2DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
3GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
5SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education Firsts.t.
6ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunwebs.t.
7NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunwebs.t.
8FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
9NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
10BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendons.t.
11GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
12NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
13BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCCs.t.
15NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
16BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
19FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
21ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
22BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendons.t.
23SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
24SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
25FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
26LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
27FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
28GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
29GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
30BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
31ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
32GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
33SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
34BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education Firsts.t.
35DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunwebs.t.
36RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
37CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
38FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
39AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
40BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
41BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
42GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
43BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
44FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
46LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
47ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astanas.t.
48BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
49NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
50IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
51GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation0:36
52BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:36
53GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education First0:36
54GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren0:36
55BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:36
56ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation0:38
57LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo0:40
58BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:44
59GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:45
60GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb0:48
61BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:48
62NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC0:50
63NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie0:52
64GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:52
65GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar0:52
66NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:52
67NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First0:52
68GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos0:52
69LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj0:52
70LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:52
71FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:52
72USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:52
73GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb0:52
74ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:04
75GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
76BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates1:09
77NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Corendon1:09
78BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:09
79SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:09
80FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis1:09
81BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC1:09
82BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Corendon1:09
83FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:09
84BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis1:09
85BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:09
86SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren1:09
87BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:42
88SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:42
89DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar1:42
90FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:42
91BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:42
92GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:42
93BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:42
94BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie1:42
95BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:42
96KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana1:42
97KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana1:42
98DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation1:42
99NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates1:42
100GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb1:42
101NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma1:42
102AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:42
103ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe1:42
104FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:42
105BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:42
106NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal1:42
107NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie1:42
108GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo1:42
109BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana1:42
110SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj2:25
111BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma2:25
112BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:25
113KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana2:25
114FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie3:10
115GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren3:48
116BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert3:48
117BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis3:48
118COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Team Ineos3:48
119BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert3:48
120CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation3:48
121SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineos4:03
122NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First4:38
123USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First4:38
124NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First4:38
125SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates4:38
126ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates4:38
127RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling4:45
128AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Ntt Pro Cycling4:45
129FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:51
130RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling4:54
131SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj4:56
132NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling5:10
133BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC5:24
134ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott5:27
135NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott5:27
136FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis5:27
137NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling5:27
138NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo5:27
139NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma5:27
140NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma5:27
141ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos5:27
142BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:30
143GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC5:31
144AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:31
145BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5:35
146BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC5:35
147PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates5:47
148PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates7:14
149SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)CCC7:14
150SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar7:14
151BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale7:14
152BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon7:14
153BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step7:14
154NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma7:14
155AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott9:44
156BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert9:48
157BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert9:48
158BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar9:48
159AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott9:48
160AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott9:48
161COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana9:48
162BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation9:48
163DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Vlissingen - Vlissingen 11km - 30 September 2020Time Trial

Image Golazo Sports. Source : Site officiel du Tour du BinckBank Tour.

This stage was cancelled.


Stage 3 - Aalter - Aalter 145 km - 1 October 2020Sprint

Image Golazo Sports. Source : Site officiel du Tour du BinckBank Tour.


1DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo3:26:13
2BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
4NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
5BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendons.t.
6CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
7FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
9FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
10BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education Firsts.t.
11NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
12NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
13SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education Firsts.t.
14ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
15BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
16BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendons.t.
17GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunwebs.t.
18NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
19GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
20ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
21BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
23ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astanas.t.
24GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
25GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
26BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
27FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
28ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCCs.t.
29AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
30RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
31ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
32SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
34BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
36AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
37DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunwebs.t.
38NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
39BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
40LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
41BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
42FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
43GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
44GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
45GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education Firsts.t.
46BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
47SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
48AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
49SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistars.t.
50BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Corendons.t.
51BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
52PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
53ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
54BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energies.t.
55NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunwebs.t.
56GERJonas Koch (GER)CCCs.t.
57BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
58LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
59BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
60DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
61SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
62GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunwebs.t.
63LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
64FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
65NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
66NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
67GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
68PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
69GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
70NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
71GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
72BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCCs.t.
73NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
74NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
75SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
76NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
77BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
78BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Goberts.t.
79BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
80GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
81NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
82BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
83SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
84CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
85IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
86SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
87DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
88FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
89BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
90FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
91BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCCs.t.
92ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunwebs.t.
93BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
94BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
95COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astanas.t.
96BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
97FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
98NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education Firsts.t.
99NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energies.t.
100LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredos.t.
101KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astanas.t.
102COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
103BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistars.t.
104GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
105NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Corendons.t.
106LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
107BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
108ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
109SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
110RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
111GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:26
112ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates0:26
113GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:26
114GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb0:26
115BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC0:26
116BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma0:26
117SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)CCC0:26
118BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:26
119SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:26
120ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:26
121NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First0:26
122NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott0:26
123AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Ntt Pro Cycling0:26
124GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos0:26
125KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana0:26
126AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:31
127ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe0:31
128GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe0:31
129BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:31
130AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:31
131FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:31
132BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:54
133BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:15
134BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon1:15
135USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First1:30
136NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First1:30
137NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma1:30
138NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:30
139BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:30
140FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:30
141SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:30
142NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC1:45
143FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:50
144BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:54
145RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:54
146KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana2:09
147NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie2:09
148BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles3:05
149ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
150BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert3:23
151AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:23
152NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling3:23
153USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation3:28
154FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:45
155GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo5:02
156FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
157GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren
158BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
159BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step
160BELGilles De Wilde (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
161BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
162BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Riemst - Riemst - 2 October 2020Time Trial

Image Golazo Sports. Source : Site officiel du Tour du BinckBank Tour.


1DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb9:59
2SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:06
3SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First0:07
4DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo0:09
5NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon0:13
6GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb0:17
7GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:19
8BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:20
9GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cycling0:21
10FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:21
11GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation0:23
12FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:24
13BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:25
14SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:27
15BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC0:27
16NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:28
17BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emirates0:28
18IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo0:29
19SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren0:31
20NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First0:32
21NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb0:32
22GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb0:33
23DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:35
24LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj0:35
25PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:36
26GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education First0:36
27LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:37
28NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First0:38
29NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC0:38
30LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo0:38
31GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:39
32FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:40
33ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb0:40
34AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:41
35GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos0:41
36BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:41
37AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:42
38CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:42
39NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie0:43
40BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:43
41GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar0:43
42NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling0:44
43SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates0:45
44SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar0:45
45AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:45
46LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe0:45
47BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Corendon0:46
48BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC0:47
49SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineos0:47
50AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:47
51NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:48
52NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal0:48
53BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon0:48
54NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates0:48
55BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon0:49
56NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First0:50
57NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Corendon0:50
58GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC0:50
59NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott0:50
60BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:51
61GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb0:51
62GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren0:51
63GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos0:51
64FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:51
65NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:53
66FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:53
67BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:54
68COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Team Ineos0:54
69ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert0:55
70NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:55
71BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:55
72AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Ntt Pro Cycling0:56
73AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren0:56
74FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis0:56
75SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:56
76SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale0:56
77GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren0:57
78FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie0:57
79GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo0:57
80DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar0:58
81BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:58
82BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC0:58
83LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:58
84BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis0:59
85BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles0:59
86BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis0:59
87BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates1:00
88BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:00
89ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana1:01
90CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation1:01
91BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:02
92FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:02
93BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First1:02
94ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:03
95FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:03
96KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana1:04
97GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos1:04
98BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon1:04
99GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:05
100ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC1:05
101ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:05
102FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:05
103NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling1:05
104BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon1:06
105BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:06
106BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:07
107BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie1:07
108SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:08
109PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates1:08
110KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana1:08
111NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:10
112SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar1:10
113GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:11
114BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:12
115FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:12
116NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie1:13
117BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:13
118ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott1:14
119NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:15
120BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:15
121AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:16
122FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:16
123ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation1:16
124SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren1:16
125BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana1:16
126BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:16
127FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis1:18
128NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:18
129BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:19
130ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:19
131NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:19
132BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:20
133ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos1:20
134NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:21
135BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar1:21
136GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:22
137ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:23
138BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:24
139RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:25
140COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana1:26
141SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)CCC1:27
142GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:28
143BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:28
144GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:30
145ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe1:31
146KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana1:32
147ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:33
148RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:33
149RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:34
150USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First1:38
151BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:39
152USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:41
153BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:46
154NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma
155BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve - Geraardsbergen 185km - 3 October 2020Medium mountain

Image Golazo Sports. Source : Site officiel du Tour du BinckBank Tour.


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon4:07:39
2BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04
3ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Mclaren0:04
4DENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Sunweb0:04
5SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:08
6BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:47
7BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:50
8SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:08
9LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe1:12
10FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:12
11ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:12
12NZLDion Smith (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott1:14
13BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:14
14GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal1:14
15NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:17
16BELGianni Vermeersch (BEL)Corendon1:17
17BELXandro Meurisse (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:17
18DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredo1:21
19ITAAlessandro Covi (ITA)Uae Team Emirates1:21
20GBROwain Doull (GBR)Team Ineos1:25
21BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:25
22BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:25
23GERNils Politt (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:28
24BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1:28
25GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Sunweb1:28
26GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:34
27BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC1:44
28AUTMichael Gogl (AUT)Ntt Pro Cycling1:48
29BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon1:49
30FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis1:49
31NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie1:49
32SWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar1:49
33BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)CCC1:49
34BELCédric Beullens (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1:53
35NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:53
36GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistar1:53
37BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis1:53
38SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:53
39GERMax Walscheid (GER)Ntt Pro Cycling1:53
40BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Uae Team Emirates1:53
41AUSCallum Scotson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:53
42BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates1:53
43NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert1:53
44BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:53
45BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Corendon1:53
46NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling1:53
47SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education First1:53
48COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Team Ineos2:00
49BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:03
50CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:04
51BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon2:04
52RSAReinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling2:05
53BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie2:07
54LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdj2:13
55SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdj2:13
56BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)EF Education First2:18
57BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert2:22
58BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis2:22
59SPACarlos Rodriguez Cano (SPA)Team Ineos2:32
60NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First2:40
61GERJannik Steimle (GER)Deceuninck - Quick Step3:23
62AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott5:29
63GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineos5:29
64FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Total - Direct Energie5:29
65NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total - Direct Energie5:29
66FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis5:29
67NEDBrian Van Goethem (NED)Lotto - Soudal5:38
68BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale8:33
69NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates8:43
70NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma8:43
71SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj8:50
72NEDOscar Riesebeek (NED)Corendon8:50
73BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon9:01
74NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb11:12
75NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:12
76NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Jumbo - Visma11:12
77BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma11:12
78FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11:12
79PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates11:12
80NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Ntt Pro Cycling11:12
81FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie11:16
82GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education First11:16
83CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation11:16
84LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles11:16
85GERJonas Koch (GER)CCC11:16
86BELKenneth Van Rooy (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:16
87NEDJulius Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education First11:16
88ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Team Ineos11:19
89ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott12:05
90BELGerben Thijssen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:05
91AUSRobert Stannard (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott12:05
92NZLShane Archbold (NZL)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:19
93IRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo12:23
94LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo12:23
95BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Movistar
96ITADavide Martinelli (ITA)Astana
97GERMax Kanter (GER)Sunweb
98GERMichael Schwarzmann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
99FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)Cofidis
100BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)CCC
101DENMads Würtz Schmidt (DEN)Israel Start-Up Nation
102BELSean De Bie (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
103GBRCharlie Quarterman (GBR)Trek - Segafredo
104BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana
105RSAJay Robert Thomson (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling
106FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
107GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Bahrain - Mclaren
108DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistar
109COLHernando Bohorquez Sanchez (COL)Astana
110ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb
111GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
112FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis
113NZLPatrick Bevin (NZL)CCC
114PORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates
115SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
116NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo
117KAZDaniil Fominykh (KAZ)Astana
118GBRChristopher Lawless (GBR)Team Ineos
119GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
120SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren
121SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistar
122ISRItamar Einhorn (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation
123GERMartin Salomon (GER)Sunweb
124BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Lotto - Soudal
125AUSKaden Groves (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott
126ITAJakub Mareczko (ITA)CCC
127SWITom Bohli (SWI)Uae Team Emirates
128BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
129BELSasha Weemaes (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
130KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana
131BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Circus - Wanty - Gobert
132ESTMartin Laas (EST)Bora - Hansgrohe
133GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren
134ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation
135BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
136LATEmils Liepins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo
137FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie
138AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott
139SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)CCC
140USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education First
141BELMilan Menten (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
142KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana
143NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Circus - Wanty - Gobert
144GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
145FRALéo Vincent (FRA)Groupama - Fdj
146USATravis McCabe (USA)Israel Start-Up Nation
147ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles
148ITAMatteo Moschetti (ITA)Trek - Segafredo
149FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie
150RSANicholas Dlamini (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling
151FRAAlexis Gougeard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
152NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First
153AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved