All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico - 2020 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2020

Tirreno-Adriatico 2020

ItalyItaly - 7 September 2020 - 14 September 2020


General classification - 14 September 2020


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott32:07:34
2GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:17
3POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:29
4NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:56
5RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:58
6ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC1:18
7GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:41
8CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First2:12
9ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo3:02
10AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott3:10
11NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb3:11
12RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling3:22
13AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb3:45
14DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana3:58
15SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC4:03
16BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendon4:07
17USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:03
18FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj5:22
19ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:02
20AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren8:04
21RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:28
22COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates8:48
23FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiale9:20
24ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar9:20
25ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First9:54
26SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation10:17
27SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj12:33
28PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates14:10
29ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe14:31
30GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos14:31
31SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana14:41
32AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott15:20
33AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe15:25
34FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale16:19
35GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma16:51
36RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCC16:55
37AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb19:23
38NEDPieter Weening (NED)20:03
39PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education First20:11
40ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale22:09
41USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC22:35
42ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling23:10
43SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana23:25
44ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar23:59
45NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon24:31
46USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar25:02
47ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling25:11
48NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal25:56
49BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren26:20
50POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe26:58
51SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar32:40
52SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale33:17
53ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec33:49
54AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb34:15
55FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj34:32
56NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb35:14
57NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma35:43
58FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj37:12
59ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First38:27
60FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo40:10
61FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj40:31
62ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos42:16
63GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal42:20
64BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie42:39
65GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma44:55
66SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale45:11
67USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scott45:50
68ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè46:23
69SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren46:30
70FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale48:23
71NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma49:10
72CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation50:27
73GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC50:56
74BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis51:07
75SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj53:43
76ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo53:44
77ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè54:08
78SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar54:40
79ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step55:08
80CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec56:05
81FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step56:13
82ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo56:16
83BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis1:00:38
84ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)1:01:14
85BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC1:01:21
86ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana1:01:50
87AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos1:02:13
88BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:02:28
89NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:02:35
90AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis1:02:41
91GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos1:02:52
92AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:03:02
93BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling1:03:59
94BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon1:04:00
95RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:04:55
96ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendon1:06:21
97ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:06:59
98SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:08:28
99BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:08:32
100ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal1:08:59
101COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar1:09:05
102NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:09:53
103AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling1:09:58
104BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis1:10:41
105FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:10:50
106BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon1:10:53
107BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:11:34
108AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First1:11:53
109DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates1:12:03
110ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:13:11
111BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:14:41
112KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana1:16:07
113FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:16:18
114BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates1:16:52
115SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:17:02
116ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos1:17:23
117AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:20:50
118BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:21:13
119GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:21:51
120BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:24:39
121ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott1:26:31
122ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:26:35
123AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren1:26:51
124COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:27:30
125NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie1:28:00
126BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon1:28:12
127SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM1:29:26
128USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First1:29:26
129POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:29:31
130COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:29:48
131BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:31:21
132SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:31:25
133GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:31:33
134BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis1:32:36
135FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:32:52
136ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:33:30
137GBRJames Mitri (GBR)1:33:35
138AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:34:17
139ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:34:19
140RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:34:36
141FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:35:06
142NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo1:35:11
143ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis1:35:29
144GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:35:33
145ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis1:36:41
146ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb1:38:55
147BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon1:39:30
148ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates1:39:39
149COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:41:53
150SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar1:43:00
151ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:43:43
152AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation1:44:36

Stage 1 - Lido di Camaiore - Lido di Camaiore 133km - 7 September 2020Sprint

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe2:57:55
2COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education Firsts.t.
4POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
5ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
6ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
8FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
9BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
10NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
11ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
12GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
13SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
15FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
16BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
17ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
18FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
19SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistars.t.
20GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
21ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education Firsts.t.
22ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
23GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
24AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
25NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
26NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
27AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
28USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
29GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCCs.t.
30ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
31GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
32COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
33ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
34USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education Firsts.t.
35ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
36COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
37ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:11

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Camaiore - Follonica 201km - 8 September 2020Sprint

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe5:01:53
2COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
3GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
4ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
5BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendons.t.
6ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
7FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
8ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
9BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
10NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
11ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
12DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education Firsts.t.
13SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
14ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunwebs.t.
15FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
16SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
18BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
19AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
20BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
21SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistars.t.
22GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
23ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education Firsts.t.
24ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
25ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
26SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
28FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
29NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunwebs.t.
30PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education Firsts.t.
31NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
32POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
33POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
34ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
35GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
36NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
37ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendons.t.
38CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education Firsts.t.
39PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
40ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
41GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCCs.t.
42ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
43AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
44NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
45ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
46SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCCs.t.
47AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
48GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
49SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
50ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCCs.t.
51AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
52AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
53ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
54ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
55AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
56SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
57ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
58NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
59ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
60BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
61NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredos.t.
62POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
63AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
64FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
65CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
66USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education Firsts.t.
67RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
68COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
69NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
70RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
71BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
72RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astanas.t.
73NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
74ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astanas.t.
75BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
76AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
77ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
78ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
79USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistars.t.
80GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
81ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total - Direct Energies.t.
82ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
83ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
84SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
85COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
86BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendons.t.
87GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
88BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energies.t.
89AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
90FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
91ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
92DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
93RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
94ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
95ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
96ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistars.t.
97RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
98FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
99FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
100AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education Firsts.t.
101NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunwebs.t.
102ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)s.t.
103USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCCs.t.
104SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astanas.t.
105GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
106IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)s.t.
107ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
108SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astanas.t.
109ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education Firsts.t.
110AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
111ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
112BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
113SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistars.t.
114FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
115USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
116NEDPieter Weening (NED)s.t.
117AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
118USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
119COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistars.t.
120FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
121BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
122NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energies.t.
123SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistars.t.
124ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
125ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
126SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
127ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astanas.t.
128KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
129FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
130SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
131ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
132GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
133BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
134GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
135SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTMs.t.
136ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
137ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
138GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
139ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
140BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
141UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
142FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
143ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
144GBRJames Mitri (GBR)s.t.
145ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
146RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCCs.t.
147GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
148ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
149RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
150ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
151SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:30
152CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:30
153AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal0:30
154LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo0:35
155BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:53
156COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:53
157ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:55
158FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:04
159BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:09
160FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:40
161BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling1:49
162AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation1:49
163BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:56
164AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis2:01
165BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:41
166AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos4:05
167BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon4:28
168BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon4:28
169GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren4:28
170DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates5:46
171FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie6:42
172ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM6:42
173POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe6:42
174ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè6:42

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Follonica - Saturnia 217km - 9 September 2020Medium mountain

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First5:19:46
2POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:01
3NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:20
4AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:20
5RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:20
6COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates0:20
7ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First0:20
8ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC0:20
9DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:20
10GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:20
11GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:20
12NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon0:33
13ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:33
14ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:33
15AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First0:33
16NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:33
17SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana0:33
18FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:33
19PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:33
20AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:33
21GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:33
22RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:33
23ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:33
24ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:33
25USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:33
26BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendon0:33
27ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:33
28SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC0:33
29AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:33
30FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:33
31ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:44
32FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:40
33RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:40
34ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar1:40
35AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb1:46
36SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:46
37FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:46
38SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation1:46
39SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:56
40IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)1:56
41CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:36
42AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis2:36
43ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling2:36
44AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren2:36
45NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal2:36
46SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale4:04
47RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCC4:04
48ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:09
49USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC4:09
50SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj4:09
51POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe4:09
52GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma4:09
53AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb4:09
54SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana4:09
55FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:09
56SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar4:50
57BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren4:50
58ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:00
59CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation5:01
60BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie5:42
61GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma5:53
62NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma6:44
63ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo7:23
64POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC8:22
65FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj8:22
66ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo8:22
67ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)8:22
68USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scott8:22
69GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos8:22
70ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First8:22
71ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar8:53
72BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC8:57
73GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal8:59
74FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:15
75FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo9:15
76NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:15
77BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma9:15
78NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:15
79NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma9:15
80GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC9:15
81NEDPieter Weening (NED)9:15
82AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling9:15
83AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott9:15
84FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj9:15
85BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis9:15
86AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb9:28
87ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal10:24
88BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal10:24
89BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates10:24
90ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos10:24
91USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar10:24
92DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates10:24
93ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana12:31
94ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendon12:31
95PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education First12:31
96ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling12:31
97SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren12:31
98NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb12:31
99RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:50
100ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step13:22
101ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling13:22
102SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cycling14:22
103BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling14:22
104SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM14:22
105ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo14:22
106FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie14:22
107FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj15:01
108LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo15:01
109COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar15:01
110SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar15:01
111BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step18:22
112GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos18:22
113BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis18:22
114AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos20:19
115BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis20:19
116ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos20:19
117POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe20:19
118KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana20:19
119ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè20:19
120ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè20:19
121ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè20:19
122RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo20:19
123BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step20:19
124DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education First20:19
125BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step20:19
126AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal23:19
127ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis23:19
128AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott23:19
129NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo23:19
130GBRJames Mitri (GBR)23:19
131ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana23:19
132SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar23:19
133FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie23:19
134BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal23:19
135RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo23:19
136GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation23:19
137ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation23:19
138GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation23:19
139COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:19
140BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon23:19
141ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec23:19
142BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal23:19
143FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie23:19
144USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First23:19
145AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren23:19
146SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren23:19
147NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie25:01
148ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè25:31
149ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott25:31
150ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis25:31
151ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation25:38
152BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon25:38
153ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo25:38
154BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon25:38
155COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates25:38
156ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates25:38
157GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe25:38
158BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis25:38
159SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec25:38
160ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè28:11
161ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)28:53
162ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM28:53
163ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb28:53
164COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates28:53
165BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon28:53
166ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè28:53
167GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe28:53
168AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation28:53
169POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC28:53
170FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie28:53
171ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total - Direct Energie31:00
172ITANicola Bagioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
173UKRMark Padun (UKR)Bahrain - Mclaren
174GERPhil Bauhaus (GER)Bahrain - Mclaren

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Terni - Cascia 194km - 10 September 2020Mountain

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott4:46:22
2ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCCs.t.
3CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First0:10
4RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:10
5GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:10
6NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:10
7AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
8POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
9GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:10
10GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
11NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:15
12ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:53
13SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana0:53
14FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:53
15AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb0:53
16AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe0:53
17ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:53
18RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:53
19AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:53
20BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendon0:53
21PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates0:53
22RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:53
23SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC0:53
24GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos1:04
25DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana1:04
26ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM1:25
27USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:25
28ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar1:25
29USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar1:25
30ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:25
31ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First1:25
32FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:25
33COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:25
34ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First1:25
35ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:25
36NEDPieter Weening (NED)1:25
37FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiale1:25
38GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma3:54
39ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling3:54
40SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation3:54
41SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar4:28
42USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC4:28
43SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj5:13
44RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCC5:13
45NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal5:13
46ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling5:13
47NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon5:13
48ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:13
49PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education First5:13
50AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb5:13
51AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos6:58
52SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana7:40
53ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar7:40
54SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale8:17
55AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb8:17
56POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe8:17
57ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos8:17
58NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma8:17
59ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:17
60FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo8:17
61ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:17
62FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale9:55
63GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos9:55
64NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb9:55
65USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scott9:55
66ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:55
67SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar9:55
68SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale11:32
69BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren11:32
70LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo11:32
71SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren11:32
72BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon12:25
73RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:27
74RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:27
75ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step13:35
76FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:56
77FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj13:56
78CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation13:56
79BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis13:56
80BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:56
81ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana15:48
82AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First17:17
83DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education First17:17
84ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal17:26
85POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC17:26
86FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale17:26
87ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendon17:26
88KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana17:26
89ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana17:26
90GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma17:26
91ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)17:26
92BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon19:30
93NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie21:22
94GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation21:22
95AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal21:22
96GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation21:22
97AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott21:22
98AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis21:22
99GBRJames Mitri (GBR)21:22
100ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis21:22
101BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma21:22
102BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie21:22
103NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma21:22
104NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma21:22
105NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo21:22
106ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation21:22
107NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma21:22
108BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis21:22
109ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott21:22
110CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:22
111DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates21:22
112SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar21:22
113BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal21:22
114BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal21:22
115FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie21:22
116ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:22
117BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:22
118ITADaniel Savini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:22
119ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:22
120ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo21:22
121SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM21:22
122BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling21:22
123COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:22
124COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar21:22
125RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo21:22
126ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling21:22
127BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates21:22
128COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates21:22
129ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates21:22
130COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates21:22
131FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:22
132FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie21:22
133POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe21:22
134AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation21:22
135GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe21:22
136SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cycling21:22
137ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo21:22
138ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb21:22
139BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon21:22
140BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:22
141FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie21:22
142BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step21:22
143BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis21:22
144GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC21:22
145BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis21:22
146AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott21:22
147BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC21:22
148ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis21:22
149ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos21:22
150ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:22
151AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren21:22
152USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First21:22
153ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)21:22
154SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren21:22
155FRARomain Seigle (FRA)Groupama - Fdj21:22
156SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj21:22
157ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation21:22
158AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling21:22
159FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie21:22
160BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon21:22
161POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC21:22
162ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo21:22
163SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec21:22
164ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM21:50
165ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM22:47
166GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal24:28
167ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Total - Direct Energie
168ITALuca Pacioni (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
169ITAUmberto Orsini (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
170GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe
171IRLEddie Dunbar (IRL)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 5 - Norcia - Sassotetto 202km - 11 September 2020Mountain

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott5:30:43
2GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:35
3POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:35
4RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:39
5NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:54
6GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:58
7ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC1:00
8AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb1:05
9ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:11
10RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:46
11CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First1:46
12SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana1:55
13AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:21
14DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana2:21
15NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb2:21
16PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education First2:21
17SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC2:25
18BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendon2:43
19USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:09
20SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation3:20
21FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale3:27
22FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj3:51
23ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè4:13
24GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos4:13
25ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo4:13
26AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren4:13
27SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj4:13
28NEDPieter Weening (NED)4:40
29RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo5:05
30COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates5:24
31GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal5:24
32ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar5:28
33ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling6:00
34ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar6:03
35USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC6:03
36FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiale6:20
37SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar6:20
38RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCC6:20
39GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma6:25
40AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb7:17
41ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First7:38
42ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM7:58
43COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar8:57
44ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling8:57
45BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren10:06
46PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates10:20
47AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott10:49
48FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie12:04
49CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation12:06
50USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar12:06
51AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe12:06
52POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe12:06
53FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale12:06
54ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe12:06
55NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb12:06
56GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma14:08
57BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie14:08
58CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec14:08
59SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren14:08
60ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos14:08
61ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo15:20
62ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè15:52
63ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale15:52
64BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis15:52
65BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling15:52
66NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma15:52
67AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb16:29
68FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj16:29
69FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj17:09
70NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal17:11
71USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scott17:14
72AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott17:14
73AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos17:38
74ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana18:18
75FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo18:18
76ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM18:53
77ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec18:53
78AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott18:53
79SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale18:53
80GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC19:25
81BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC19:30
82NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon19:30
83AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis19:30
84SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj19:30
85GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation19:30
86SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec19:30
87NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma19:30
88BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma19:30
89NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma19:30
90NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma19:30
91ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First19:30
92LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo19:30
93RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:30
94SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cycling19:30
95SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale19:30
96FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj19:30
97ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:30
98BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal19:30
99ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana19:30
100DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates20:46
101DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education First20:46
102ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal21:22
103ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos21:22
104ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott21:22
105ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè21:22
106BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon21:22
107BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis21:22
108BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis21:22
109BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step22:06
110FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step22:06
111ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)22:06
112SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana22:13
113ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè22:13
114ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step22:16
115POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe22:51
116BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis23:49
117BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon24:43
118BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon24:45
119KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana24:47
120BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal24:47
121ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling25:30
122AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling26:07
123BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates26:55
124ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendon26:55
125GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe27:13
126RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo27:13
127FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie27:30
128GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation29:17
129NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo29:17
130BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step29:17
131COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates29:17
132NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie29:17
133ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation29:17
134ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb29:17
135GBRJames Mitri (GBR)29:17
136COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec29:17
137RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo29:17
138ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis29:17
139FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie29:17
140BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal29:17
141ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis29:17
142AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First29:17
143BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step29:17
144POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC29:17
145SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren29:17
146SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM29:17
147ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)29:17
148ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo29:17
149AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren29:17
150GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos29:17
151AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal29:17
152USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First29:17
153BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon29:17
154FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie29:47
155ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo30:32
156SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar32:12
157COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates32:51
158ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates32:51
159ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè32:51
160SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar32:51
161ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM32:51
162ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation32:51
163AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation32:51
164POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC32:51

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 6 - Castelfidardo - Senigallia 175km - 12 September 2020Sprint

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon3:59:30
2GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
3DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education Firsts.t.
4COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
5NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
6ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
7FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
8BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
9SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
10SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astanas.t.
11BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
13ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
14ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
15ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
16SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energies.t.
18ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunwebs.t.
19POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCCs.t.
20BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)s.t.
22ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
23ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
25SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
26ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
27FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
28ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
29NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendons.t.
30AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
31BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendons.t.
32GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
33BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
34FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
35ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
36USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
37NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunwebs.t.
38NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunwebs.t.
39GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
40USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
41RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
42PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education Firsts.t.
43BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendons.t.
44GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
45ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCCs.t.
46POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
47POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
48BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
49RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astanas.t.
50FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
51AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
52BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendons.t.
53CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education Firsts.t.
54ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education Firsts.t.
55GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCCs.t.
56COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
57COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
58ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astanas.t.
59ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
60RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
61POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCCs.t.
62ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astanas.t.
63AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
64ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudals.t.
65KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
66NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
67SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
68USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCCs.t.
69ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
70RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelos.t.
71ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education Firsts.t.
72RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
73BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendons.t.
74SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astanas.t.
75SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCCs.t.
76BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energies.t.
77ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendons.t.
78GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
79ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
80AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
81RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCCs.t.
82CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
83DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astanas.t.
84GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
85FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
86GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
87BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCCs.t.
88NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
89ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistars.t.
90ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistars.t.
91AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
92FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
93FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
94ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)s.t.
95SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
96COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
97NEDPieter Weening (NED)s.t.
98ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanès.t.
99SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
100NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunwebs.t.
101PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
102ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
103BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cyclings.t.
104AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
105BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
106BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclarens.t.
107AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scotts.t.
108NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energies.t.
109SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
110FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
111AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunwebs.t.
112AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren0:26
113FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie0:30
114ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis0:36
115BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis0:36
116DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates0:36
117BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:36
118GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation0:36
119ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:36
120BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis0:36
121AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation0:36
122USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First0:57
123ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:57
124ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos0:57
125CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation0:57
126GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos0:57
127NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:57
128NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:57
129NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:57
130ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:57
131USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar0:57
132AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos0:57
133BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:57
134ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè0:57
135GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos0:57
136ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:57
137AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling0:57
138FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie0:57
139POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:14
140AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis1:39
141AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott2:01
142ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:12
143ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos2:18
144AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal2:18
145FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:18
146GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal2:44
147ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè3:03
148COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar3:10
149BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis3:37
150ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM5:48
151ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM5:48
152GBRJames Mitri (GBR)5:48
153BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates5:48
154SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar5:48
155FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale5:48
156AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First5:48
157ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo5:48
158SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar5:48
159ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè5:48
160SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM5:59
161SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar5:59
162SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec5:59
163LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredo
164RUSAleksey Rybalkin (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 7 - Pieve Torina Loreto 181km - 13 September 2020Escape

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon4:19:23
2PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education First0:04
3ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe0:04
4NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:09
5SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana0:10
6GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:10
7CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First0:10
8GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:10
9RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:10
10POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:10
11AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:13
12ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC0:13
13NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb0:15
14GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:15
15GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos0:15
16BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendon0:15
17AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb0:15
18ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:15
19USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:15
20BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren0:15
21ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo0:15
22RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling0:15
23FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie0:24
24AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren0:26
25RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo0:26
26FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiale0:26
27USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar0:26
28ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:26
29FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:29
30ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar0:29
31SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC0:29
32ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:31
33GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC0:34
34ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:36
35SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation0:36
36BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis0:39
37DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:40
38SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar0:40
39GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma0:43
40AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:43
41FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:43
42NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:43
43NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal0:43
44GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal0:54
45ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM0:55
46SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana0:55
47RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCC0:55
48ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First1:00
49BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie1:06
50FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:06
51ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar1:06
52ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:09
53NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb1:13
54SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:13
55BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon1:13
56COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:13
57SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:29
58FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:39
59FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:39
60ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:55
61SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:55
62BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon2:02
63BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis2:10
64AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:19
65POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe2:19
66FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:23
67NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:28
68SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren2:41
69PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates2:42
70AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb2:54
71FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo4:08
72AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott4:08
73GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos4:08
74NEDPieter Weening (NED)4:12
75ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:37
76ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo6:41
77BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step6:41
78ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling6:41
79USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC8:33
80ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos8:33
81ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendon8:59
82BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis8:59
83BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon8:59
84GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma8:59
85ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First8:59
86ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:59
87SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren8:59
88FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step8:59
89SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj8:59
90ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation8:59
91BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling8:59
92ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo8:59
93ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè8:59
94USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scott9:38
95NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma12:12
96BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma12:12
97BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal12:12
98SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cycling12:12
99RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo12:12
100COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec12:12
101ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)12:12
102BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates12:12
103SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale12:12
104AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling12:12
105AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren12:12
106BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC12:12
107BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step12:12
108NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie12:30
109GBRJames Mitri (GBR)12:30
110ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling12:30
111AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis12:40
112FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie12:40
113BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:10
114AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos13:10
115AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott13:20
116COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates13:22
117ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana13:22
118ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos13:22
119BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal13:32
120KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana13:32
121DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates13:45
122DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education First13:45
123USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First15:01
124POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe17:31
125GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe17:31
126COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates17:31
127CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:31
128CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation17:31
129AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal17:31
130ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation17:31
131SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM17:31
132GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation17:31
133FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie17:31
134BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step17:31
135POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC17:31
136AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First17:44
137AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott17:44
138SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec17:47
139ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott18:44
140NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo19:32
141ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis19:32
142ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis19:32
143COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar19:32
144ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè19:32
145GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation19:32
146FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie19:32
147ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb19:32
148ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)19:32
149ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè19:32
150ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal19:32
151RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo19:32
152ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates19:32
153BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon19:37
154NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma19:37
155BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis19:37
156AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation19:37
157SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar19:37
158ITAImerio Cima (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo
159POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC
160ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Astana
161ITAMarco Canola (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo
162ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 8 - San Benedetto del Tronto 10km - 14 September 2020Time Trial

Image RCS MEDIAGROUP S.P.A. . Source : Site officiel du Tirreno-Adriatico.


1ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Team Ineos10:42
2BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Ntt Pro Cycling0:18
3AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Team Ineos0:26
4GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:28
5SWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj0:33
6FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:34
7NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:39
8BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC0:40
9SLOJan Tratnik (SLO)Bahrain - Mclaren0:40
10AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Sunweb0:42
11FRABruno Armirail (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:42
12USAWilliam Barta (USA)CCC0:43
13DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emirates0:44
14NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Corendon0:46
15NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Sunweb0:47
16AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Israel Start-Up Nation0:48
17USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education First0:50
18GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Mitchelton - Scott0:50
19ESTTanel Kangert (EST)EF Education First0:51
20ITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott0:52
21NEDMartijn Tusveld (NED)Sunweb0:52
22POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe0:52
23AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott0:52
24DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana0:53
25BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:53
26NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma0:55
27SPAAlex Aranburu Deba (SPA)Astana0:56
28BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain - Mclaren0:57
29FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:57
30RUSAleksander Vlasov (RUS)Astana0:59
31GBRTao Geoghegan-Hart (GBR)Team Ineos1:00
32USALawrence Warbasse (USA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:01
33PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Uae Team Emirates1:02
34FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:02
35POLRafal Majka (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:03
36BELLouis Vervaeke (BEL)Corendon1:03
37SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)CCC1:03
38BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:04
39USAMatteo Jorgenson (USA)Movistar1:04
40GBRJames Knox (GBR)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:05
41AUSJai Hindley (AUS)Sunweb1:06
42NEDSam Oomen (NED)Sunweb1:07
43AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe1:07
44BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Corendon1:09
45NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total - Direct Energie1:10
46AUSChris Hamilton (AUS)Sunweb1:10
47AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:10
48ITAFausto Masnada (ITA)CCC1:11
49ITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Sunweb1:11
50SPAAlbert Torres Barceló (SPA)Movistar1:12
51GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal1:13
52AUSJack Haig (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:13
53RSALouis Meintjes (RSA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:15
54GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Visma1:16
55ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:16
56AUTHermann Pernsteiner (AUT)Bahrain - Mclaren1:16
57ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos1:17
58ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Trek - Segafredo1:19
59AUSLucas Hamilton (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott1:20
60AUSAdam Hansen (AUS)Lotto - Soudal1:20
61SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:21
62BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:21
63SPAÓscar Rodríguez Garaicoechea (SPA)Astana1:22
64ITAMatteo Fabbro (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe1:22
65BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Cofidis1:22
66KAZYuriy Natarov (KAZ)Astana1:23
67AUSBen Dyball (AUS)Ntt Pro Cycling1:25
68ITAAndrea Vendrame (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:25
69POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Bora - Hansgrohe1:27
70PORRuben Guerreiro (POR)EF Education First1:28
71SWIKilian Frankiny (SWI)Groupama - Fdj1:28
72NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:29
73SWIMathias Frank (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale1:29
74BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma1:29
75ECUJonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda (ECU)EF Education First1:31
76FRAGeoffrey Bouchard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:31
77BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:31
78BLRAliaksandr Riabushenko (BLR)Uae Team Emirates1:31
79GERRick Zabel (GER)Israel Start-Up Nation1:33
80GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineos1:33
81NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Jumbo - Visma1:33
82ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Astana1:33
83FRAJulien Bernard (FRA)Trek - Segafredo1:34
84GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohe1:35
85ITAStefano Oldani (ITA)Lotto - Soudal1:35
86AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Mclaren1:35
87NORCarl Fredrik Hagen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal1:35
88ARGAriel Maximiliano Richeze Araquistaín (ARG)Uae Team Emirates1:36
89GERPaul Martens (GER)Jumbo - Visma1:36
90ARGEduardo Sepúlveda (ARG)Movistar1:37
91ITADavide Villella (ITA)Movistar1:38
92FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:39
93BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Cofidis1:39
94BELKobe Goossens (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:40
95CANMichael Woods (CAN)EF Education First1:40
96GERGeorg Zimmermann (GER)CCC1:40
97ITASimone Velasco (ITA)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:41
98COLFernando Gaviria Rendon (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:41
99BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total - Direct Energie1:41
100ITADavide Gabburo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:41
101FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:41
102COLJuan Sebastián Molano Benavides (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:43
103SPASergio Samitier Samitier (SPA)Movistar1:43
104SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Mclaren1:43
105RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)CCC1:43
106BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Corendon1:44
107RUSDenis Nekrasov (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:44
108FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:44
109BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Corendon1:45
110COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Uae Team Emirates1:46
111CANAlexander Cataford (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation1:46
112RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo1:47
113ITASamuele Battistella (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:47
114ITAGiovanni Carboni (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè1:47
115SPAHéctor Carretero Milla (SPA)Movistar1:48
116CROJosip Rumac (CRO)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:48
117FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:48
118BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:48
119ITAEnrico Gasparotto (ITA)Ntt Pro Cycling1:50
120ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)Corendon1:50
121NEDPieter Weening (NED)1:51
122BELTim Merlier (BEL)Corendon1:51
123FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:52
124AUSNathan Haas (AUS)Cofidis1:53
125FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Total - Direct Energie1:56
126BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidis1:56
127FINJaakko Hänninen (FIN)AG2R - La Mondiale1:56
128ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Start-Up Nation1:58
129BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis2:01
130USABrent Bookwalter (USA)Mitchelton - Scott2:01
131ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:01
132SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Israel Start-Up Nation2:01
133NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo2:04
134ERAAmanuel Gebrezgabihier (ERA)Ntt Pro Cycling2:07
135ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM2:07
136SCGVeljko Stojnic (SCG)Vini Zabù - KTM2:16
137ITAFabio Mazzucco (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:17
138ITAAntonio Nibali (ITA)Trek - Segafredo2:18
139ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)Cofidis2:19
140ITAFrancesco Romano (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:19
141SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Ntt Pro Cycling2:22
142ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cofidis2:23
143COLJuan Diego Alba Bolivar (COL)Movistar2:23
144ITAGiovanni Lonardi (ITA)Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè2:25
145RUSIgor Boev (RUS)Gazprom - Rusvelo2:26
146ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)2:29
147SWISimon Pellaud (SWI)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:31
148AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)EF Education First2:34
149ITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:38
150GBRJames Mitri (GBR)2:39
151COLJhonatan Restrepo Valencia (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:40
152GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Israel Start-Up Nation2:47
153DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)EF Education First
154ITADavide Cimolai (ITA)Israel Start-Up Nation
155ITARiccardo Stacchiotti (ITA)
156ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Vini Zabù - KTM
157POLSzymon Sajnok (POL)CCC

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved