All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen - 2016 - Detailed results

Cycling - Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen - 2016 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results 2016

Results by stage

Stage 7 - Gera - Gera - 131 km - 21th July 2016Medium mountain

  • Stage
  • General
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1USACoryn Rivera (USA)United Health Care3:22:00
2NEDAmy Pieters (NED)Wiggle - High50:00
3SWINicole Hanselmann (SWI)Cervélo - Bigla0:02
4AUSRachel Neylan (AUS)Orica - AIS0:04
5ITATatiana Guderzo (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:05
6NEDMarianne Vos (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:23
7RSAAshleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA)Cervélo - Bigla0:23
8NEDEllen Van Dijk (NED)Boels - Dolmans0:23
9NEDAnnemiek Van Vleuten (NED)Orica - AIS0:23
10AUSAmanda Spratt (AUS)Orica - AIS0:23
11SWEEmilia Fahlin (SWE)Ale Cipollini Galassia0:23
12SWEEmma Johansson (SWE)Wiggle - High50:23
13POLEugenia Bujak (POL)Btc - City Ljubljana0:26
14NEDJermaine Post (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:26
15RUSOlga Zabelinskaya (RUS)0:26
16GBRDanielle Rowe-King (GBR)Wiggle - High50:26
17GERLiane Lippert (GER)0:26
18GBRAlice Barnes (GBR)0:26
19POLKatarzyna Pawlowska (POL)Boels - Dolmans0:26
20UKRHanna Solovey (UKR)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:26
21NORVita Heine (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home0:26
22ITAElena Cecchini (ITA)Canyon - Sram Racing0:30
23GERRomy Kasper (GER)Boels - Dolmans0:31
24NEDJanneke Ensing (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg0:33
25NORKatrine Aalerud (NOR)0:33
26ITAIrene Bitto (ITA)Top Girls Fassa Bortolo0:33
27GERLisa Brennauer (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:33
28GERTrixi Worrack (GER)Canyon - Sram Racing0:33
29NZLLinda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL)United Health Care0:33
30GBRLaura Massey (GBR)Drops Cycling Team0:33
31CANJoëlle Numainville (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla0:33
32SWEIda Erngren (SWE)0:33
33NEDRoxane Knetemann (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant0:33
34RUSNatalia Boyarskaya (RUS)0:33
35USAKatie Hall (USA)United Health Care0:33
36NEDAnouska Koster (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant1:02
37NEDEva Buurman (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg1:02
38NEDSophie De Boer (NED)1:02
39UKROlena Pavlukhina (UKR)Btc - City Ljubljana1:35
40GBRNatalie Grinczer (GBR)Wnt Pro Cycling11:35
41ISROmer Shapiro (ISR)11:35
42NEDIris Slappendel (NED)United Health Care11:35
43NEDMoniek Tenniglo (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant11:35
44NEDChantal Blaak (NED)Boels - Dolmans11:35
45GBRHannah Barnes (GBR)Canyon - Sram Racing11:35
46NEDJeanne Korevaar (NED)Rabobank - Liv/giant11:35
47GERBeate Zanner (GER)16:35
48IRLLydia Boylan (IRL)Wnt Pro Cycling16:35
49NAMVera Adrian (NAM)16:35
50SWESara Penton (SWE)16:35
51GERCorinna Lechner (GER)Btc - City Ljubljana16:35
52COLDiana Carolina Peñuela Martinez (COL)United Health Care16:35
53GERStefanie Paul (GER)16:35
54AUTAstrid Gassner (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö16:35
55ITAElena Valentini (ITA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö16:35
56LUXElise Maes (LUX)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö16:35
57NORIngrid Moe (NOR)16:35
58SWEAlexandra Nessmar (SWE)Lares - Waowdeals16:35
59NORCeclie Gotaas Johnsen (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home16:35
60GERBianca Bernhard (GER)16:35
61GERElena Büchler (GER)16:35
62USAAmber Rais-Pierce (USA)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö16:35
63ISRHilla Yizhaq (ISR)16:35
64ITASimona Frapporti (ITA)Hitec Products - Mistral Home16:35
65ISRShani Bloch (ISR)16:35
66RUSKsenia Tsymbalyuk (RUS)16:35
67CROMia Radotic (CRO)Btc - City Ljubljana16:35
68ITABeatrice Bartelloni (ITA)Aromitalia - Vaiano16:35
69JPNMayuko Hagiwara (JPN)Wiggle - High516:35
70SCGJelena Eric (SCG)Btc - City Ljubljana16:35
71RUSAnna Potokina (RUS)Servetto - Footon16:35
72GERDorothee Lorch (GER)16:35
73GBRAnnasley Park (GBR)16:35
74AUTChristina Perchtold (AUT)Vitalogic Astrokalb - Radunion Nö16:35
75GERKathrin Hammes (GER)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank16:35
76USALauren Stephens (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank16:35
77CANGabrielle Pilote-Fortin (CAN)Cervélo - Bigla16:35
78FINLotta Lepistö (FIN)Cervélo - Bigla16:35
79ENGEmma Pooley (ENG)16:35
DNFGERBenita Wesselhoeft (GER)-
DNFGERCarolin Schiff (GER)Koga-
DNFGERChristina Koep (GER)Koga-
DNFRUSOxana Kozonchuk (RUS)Lensworld - Zannata - Etixx-
DNFRUSElena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS)Servetto - Footon-
DNFGERSophie Lacher (GER)-
DNFNEDEsra Tromp (NED)Parkhotel Valkenburg-
DNFUSAKendall Cail Ryan (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank-
DNFNZLJoanne Kiesanowski (NZL)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank-
DNFUSATayler Wiles (USA)Orica - AIS-
DNFAUSGracie Elvin (AUS)Orica - AIS-
DNFAUSLoren Rowney (AUS)Orica - AIS-
DNFITAGiorgia Bronzini (ITA)Wiggle - High5-
DNSUSALauren Hall (USA)Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank-
DNSITAFrancesca Pattaro (ITA)Bepink - Laclassica-
DNSNORIngrid Lorvik (NOR)Hitec Products - Mistral Home-

General

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved