All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of China II - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of China II - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Results 2019

Tour of China II 2019

ChinaChina - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019


General classification - 22 September 2019


1CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang10:37:09
2PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BH0:01
3CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:15
4RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:19
5NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane0:31
6ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:51
7MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:54
8HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:59
9AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane1:01
10KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:14
11ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:15
12BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:26
13ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:30
14SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:31
15BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:35
16ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:42
17RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:52
18COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:56
19CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang2:08
20BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei2:13
21KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:14
22AUSBailey Walters (AUS)2:14
23RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch2:15
24CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange2:15
25BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH2:25
26ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:34
27GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn2:54
28KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng2:57
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club3:00
30SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH3:03
31HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi3:11
32KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:12
33SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)3:36
34RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling3:38
35NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee3:53
36KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)3:59
37TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)4:11
38KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:13
39CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang4:30
40KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia4:33
41KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:34
42ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:47
43SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk4:48
44CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:49
45MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura4:51
46AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn4:51
47UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall4:54
48HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi5:21
49ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:21
50KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia5:23
51AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelane5:41
52RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch6:25
53AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk6:25
54NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)6:27
55ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk6:32
56COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec8:11
57RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch8:23
58ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:27
59LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang8:32
60CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang8:47
61HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi8:48
62KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:53
63RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch9:18
64ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:22
65CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:32
66UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:35
67BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)9:40
68KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)9:41
69GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH9:56
70BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:20
71UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:23
72AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelane10:31
73ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:36
74MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)10:37
75BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)10:39
76SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH10:49
77TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:53
78USARolly Weaver (USA)12:18
79BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:20
80IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk12:26
81HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi12:38
82ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox13:13
83NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee13:30
84CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange13:31
85MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling13:33
86BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei13:33
87MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)13:52
88ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13:54
89AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelane14:58
90MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura15:10
91UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk15:23
92AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelane16:08
93FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk16:33
94CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange18:29
95KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia19:11
96CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport19:27
97CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team19:31
98CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport19:32
99BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Ferei20:01
100MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling20:07
101HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)20:14
102NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall20:21
103CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange20:26
104CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport20:27
105KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia21:35
106CHNHao Wen (CHN)21:51
107RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso21:58
108BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental22:42
109CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall23:53
110CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)27:25
111CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng27:39
112TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)27:44
113MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)Brunei Continental27:59
114CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng28:34
115CHNBiao Wang (CHN)31:12

Prologue - Hewan - Hewan - 5,2 km - 16 September 2019Time Trial


1RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling6:12
2AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelane0:06
3NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)0:07
4RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling0:08
5PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BH0:09
6RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch0:10
7AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelane0:10
8CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:10
9UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:10
10NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:11
11KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:11
12ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:12
13GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH0:12
14ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:13
15SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)0:13
16ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:13
17BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:13
18NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane0:14
19AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelane0:14
20AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelane0:14
21RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
22IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk0:15
23AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk0:15
24BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:15
25LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang0:16
26NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee0:16
27SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH0:17
28AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane0:17
29KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
30KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:18
31MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:18
32ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:18
33MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:19
34BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:19
35BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:20
36HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:21
37SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn0:22
38ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:22
39RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch0:23
40CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:23
41RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch0:24
42NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee0:26
43CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:26
44CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang0:26
45ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:26
46CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:27
47RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club0:27
48UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:27
49AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn0:27
50MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura0:27
51ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:28
52TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)0:29
53COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:29
54ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk0:29
55BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei0:29
56CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:29
57HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)0:30
58COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:30
59KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:30
60CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang0:31
61ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:31
62GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn0:32
63BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)0:32
64CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:32
65UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:33
66HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi0:33
67CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:33
68ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:34
69MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura0:34
70MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)0:34
71ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:35
72AUSBailey Walters (AUS)0:35
73BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)0:35
74USARolly Weaver (USA)0:36
75BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei0:36
76KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:36
77HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi0:36
78ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox0:36
79KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:37
80KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors0:37
81SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk0:37
82CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:39
83BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Ferei0:39
84ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:39
85CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:39
86KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)0:40
87CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)0:40
88KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)0:41
89MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:41
90MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:41
91RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch0:41
92SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH0:42
93CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:42
94TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor0:43
95CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:43
96BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH0:43
97CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:44
98FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk0:44
99HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi0:45
100CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang0:45
101CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang0:46
102HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi0:46
103CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:46
104KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:46
105CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:46
106KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:47
107CHNLiming You (CHN)0:47
108MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)Brunei Continental0:49
109KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia0:50
110MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:50
111UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk0:51
112CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team0:52
113MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura0:54
114CHNHao Wen (CHN)0:55
115CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:55
116TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)0:55
117CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:57
118CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport0:57
119CHNBiao Wang (CHN)1:01
120CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sport1:01
121BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental1:02
122RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso1:03
123MALMuhamad Fakhruazam Bin Mohd Hanifiah (MAL)1:04
124CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:10
125CHNZhanhui Yuan (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team1:13
126KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:50
127CHNBochao Wang (CHN)1:50

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 1 - Hewan - Jianghua - 141,3 km - 17 September 2019Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec3:13:53
2ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
3ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
4SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
5UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
6RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouchs.t.
7NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
8FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
9ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
10RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouchs.t.
11KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
12RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouchs.t.
13ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
14CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
15AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
16ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
17SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
18TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
19GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
20HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
21BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
22TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
23RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
24AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
25BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
26KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
27AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
28MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
29HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
30PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
31KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
32LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
33KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
34RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
35USARolly Weaver (USA)s.t.
36BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
37UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
38AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
39GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
40NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
41BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
42CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
43HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
44BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
45BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
46CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
47ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
48ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
49CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
50ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
51MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
52NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
53MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
54HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
55KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
56KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
57HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
58KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
59COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
60BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
61SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
62ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
63AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
64ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
65RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
66CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
67NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
68RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
69AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
70KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)s.t.
71CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
72CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
73CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
74KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
75AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
76SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisks.t.
77SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
78KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
79MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
80AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelane0:10
81UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk0:13
82RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch0:15
83BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club0:17
84MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:33
85KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)0:49
86COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:04
87ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk1:04
88MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:04
89IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk1:04
90BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
91CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)9:28
92CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport9:30
93CHNHao Wen (CHN)9:31
94CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport9:33
95ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox9:37
96UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:37
97CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall9:37
98CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:37
99MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)9:37
100KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia9:37
101HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)9:37
102CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:37
103CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall9:37
104CHNBiao Wang (CHN)9:37
105NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall9:37
106BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Ferei9:37
107CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport9:37
108CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:37
109KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia9:37
110RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso9:37
111MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura9:44
112TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)9:47
113CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9:47
114CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:47
115CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:47
116BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental9:47
117MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)Brunei Continental11:11
118CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng14:05
119CHNLiming You (CHN)
120CHNZifan Gao (CHN)Kunbao Sport
121MALMuhsin Al Redha Misbah (MAL)Sapura
122CHNWeijie Hou (CHN)Kunbao Sport
123CHNZhanhui Yuan (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
124CHNJunyong Wang (CHN)Hengxiang
125MALMuhamad Fakhruazam Bin Mohd Hanifiah (MAL)
126CHNWenbo Huang (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng
127CHNBochao Wang (CHN)

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 2 - Anshun - Anshun - 127,8 km - 19 September 2019Sprint


1ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:43:57
2ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
3ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
4RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
5RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouchs.t.
6GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
7ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
8NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
9UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
10NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
11ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
12NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
13TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
14SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
15UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
16FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
17AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
18KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
19HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
20BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
21BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
22ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
23KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
24CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
25KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
26USARolly Weaver (USA)s.t.
27AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
28CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
29LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
30KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
31BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
32BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
33CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
34CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
35CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
36RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouchs.t.
37TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)s.t.
38PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
39CHNHao Wen (CHN)s.t.
40GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
41CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
42COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
43HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
44CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
45CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
46CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
47HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
48SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
49RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouchs.t.
50CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
51ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
52HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
53CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
54KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
55AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
56SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
57MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)s.t.
58MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
59NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
60KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
61HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
62KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
63KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
64AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
65KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
66AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
67BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
69BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
70CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
71BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
72RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
73BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Fereis.t.
74UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
75ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
76MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
77MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
78MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
79RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procyclings.t.
80RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
81CHNBiao Wang (CHN)s.t.
82ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
83RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouchs.t.
84AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
85CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
86ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
87AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
88KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)s.t.
89KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
90MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)Brunei Continentals.t.
91KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
92ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
93SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisks.t.
94TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
95ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisks.t.
96BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
97CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
98CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
99BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continentals.t.
100BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
101SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
102IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisks.t.
103UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisks.t.
104ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
105CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)s.t.
106KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
107CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
108CHNDaihou Li (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
109CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
110CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
111COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
112NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall0:26
113AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
114RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso0:57
115MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:57
116CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng6:38
117MALMohd Shahrul Mat Amin (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling8:02
118MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling10:21

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 3 - Mingshan - Mengding Mountain - 104,7 km - 21 September 2019Mountain


1CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:36:33
2CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiang0:04
3PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BH0:04
4UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng0:27
5RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling0:27
6NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelane0:31
7ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:41
8MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)0:46
9HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksi0:46
10AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelane0:52
11ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:07
12KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors1:11
13BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:15
14KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xidesheng1:15
15ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1:17
16SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccn1:17
17ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling1:30
18BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club1:30
19COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec1:35
20RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club1:45
21BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Ferei1:45
22AUSBailey Walters (AUS)1:47
23BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BH1:50
24CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange1:54
25CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiang1:56
26RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouch1:59
27KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors2:04
28ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox2:30
29GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccn2:30
30RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling2:33
31HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksi2:33
32RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Club2:42
33SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BH2:54
34KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors3:02
35CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange3:10
36KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)3:27
37SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)3:31
38ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3:31
39KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia3:34
40MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)3:45
41NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogee3:47
42TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)3:50
43CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiang3:53
44KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia3:55
45CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team4:05
46KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors4:05
47SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisk4:19
48MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapura4:25
49AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccn4:32
50ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:33
51COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:43
52UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall4:53
53ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4:53
54HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksi4:53
55KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia5:01
56ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisk5:07
57MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapura5:07
58RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouch5:37
59AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelane5:43
60AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisk6:18
61NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)6:29
62ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox8:09
63HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksi8:11
64RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouch8:23
65CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiang8:24
66CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange8:24
67KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motors8:24
68LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiang8:24
69KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)8:24
70KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia8:52
71CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sport9:10
72UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xidesheng9:10
73CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sport9:10
74ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:13
75BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)9:13
76RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch9:13
77CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange9:13
78RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso9:13
79MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling9:13
80IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk9:13
81CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team9:13
82BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Ferei9:53
83GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BH9:56
84MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)10:11
85NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall10:15
86CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange10:15
87SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BH10:15
88CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sport10:15
89ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox10:15
90AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelane10:15
91BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club10:15
92BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)10:15
93HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)10:15
94TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spor10:18
95CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng10:48
96CHNHao Wen (CHN)10:48
97MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling11:30
98KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asia11:33
99USARolly Weaver (USA)11:50
100BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Club12:01
101BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continental12:01
102HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksi12:13
103UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk12:25
104BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Ferei13:12
105NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogee13:12
106AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelane13:38
107ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team13:38
108CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall13:38
109CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xidesheng13:40
110MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)Brunei Continental13:52
111FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisk15:57
112AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelane16:06
113CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)16:43
114TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)17:10
115CHNBiao Wang (CHN)19:26
116CHNLijun Bai (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall

Go to result of the stage including all rankings



Stage 4 - Mingshan - Mingshan - 91,2 km - 22 September 2019Sprint


1RSAReynard Butler (RSA)Protouch1:56:26
2ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
3GBRMatthew Gibson (GBR)Burgos - BHs.t.
4ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
5ITAMarco Benfatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
6RUSRoman Maikin (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
7KORKyoung-ho Park (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
8FRAMehdi Benhamouda (FRA)Novo Nordisks.t.
9UKRAndriy Kulyk (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
10NEDTim Ariesen (NED)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
11ITANicolas Marini (ITA)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
12NEDAndré Looij (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
13ITAPaolo Simion (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
14UKRMykhaylo Kononenko (UKR)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
15HKGHiu Fung Choy (HKG)Hksis.t.
16NORSindre Bjerkestrand Haugsvær (NOR)s.t.
17AUSDeclan Irvine (AUS)Novo Nordisks.t.
18AUSSamuel Volkers (AUS)Memil Ccns.t.
19CHNHu Li (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
20TURBatuhan Özgür (TUR)Torku Seker Spors.t.
21CHNXianjing Lyu (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
22TPEChien Liang Chen (TPE)s.t.
23CHNFeng Qiao (CHN)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
24BLRAlexei Shnyrko (BLR)s.t.
25MGLJambaljamts Sainbayar (MGL)s.t.
26BLRYauheni Akhramenka (BLR)Fereis.t.
27RSARohan Du Plooy (RSA)Protouchs.t.
28BLRAnton Muzychkin (BLR)Fereis.t.
29KAZStepan Astafyev (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
30GBREdmund Bradbury (GBR)Memil Ccns.t.
31BRANícolas Sessler (BRA)Burgos - BHs.t.
32CHNBieken Nazaerbieke (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
33HKGKa Hoo Fung (HKG)Hksis.t.
34SPAManuel Penalver Aniorte (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
35ITAMattia Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
36KAZGrigoriy Shtein (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
37NZLHayden McCormick (NZL)Bridgelanes.t.
38RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
39KAZMatvey Nikitin (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
40SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)s.t.
41AUSTristan Ward (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
42HKGHo San Chiu (HKG)Hksis.t.
43KORSoon Young Kwon (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
44MALMuhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff (MAL)Sapuras.t.
45MALMuhammad Shaiful Adlan Mohd Shukri (MAL)s.t.
46AUSScott Bowden (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
47PORJosé Fernandes (POR)Burgos - BHs.t.
48BLRSiarhei Papok (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
49UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livalls.t.
50ITAMarco Maronese (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
51RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
52COLDaniel Felipe Muñoz Giraldo (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
53KAZKairat Khadylbek (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
54CRCKevin Rivera Serrano (CRC)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
55CHNYikui Niu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
56USARolly Weaver (USA)s.t.
57MALAfiq Huznie Othman (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
58CHNZhang Zheng (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
59AUSBenjamin Van Dam (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
60ERAMetkel Eyob (ERA)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
61BLRYauhen Sobal (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
62AUSBailey Walters (AUS)s.t.
63SPAJaume Sureda Morey (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
64HKGWan Yau Vincent Lau (HKG)Hksis.t.
65BLRKanstantsin Klimiankou (BLR)Fereis.t.
66SWIOliver Behringer (SWI)Novo Nordisks.t.
67BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
68KAZDaniil Pronskiy (KAZ)Vino - Astana Motorss.t.
69BLRVasili Strokov (BLR)Minsk Cycling Clubs.t.
70ITAAlessandro Pessot (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
71ARGEmanuel Mini (ARG)Novo Nordisks.t.
72ITAMattia Viel (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
73KAZLogan Shtein (KAZ)s.t.
74LATAndris Vosekalns (LAT)Hengxiangs.t.
75SWEHannes Bergström Frisk (SWE)Memil Ccns.t.
76MALMuhamad Zawawi Azman (MAL)Sapuras.t.
77KAZIlya Davidenok (KAZ)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
78KORJi-Hun Kim (KOR)s.t.
79CHNMingrun Chen (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
80KORYongchan Lee (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
81TPEChien Chou Chen (TPE)s.t.
82CHNTegele Yi (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
83BELMehdi Tigrine (BEL)Brunei Continentals.t.
84BLRAlexei Piashkun (BLR)s.t.
85AUSAlastair Christie-Johnston (AUS)Bridgelanes.t.
86HKGBurr Ho (HKG)Hksis.t.
87HKGPak Hang Ng (HKG)s.t.
88KORKook-hyun Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
89ITAMichael Bresciani (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
90CHNChengshuo Miao (CHN)Hengxiangs.t.
91NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)Taiyuan Miogees.t.
92RSAJaydé Julius (RSA)Protouchs.t.
93MALMohd Nor Umardi Rosdi (MAL)Terengganu Pro Asia Cyclings.t.
94RSAMitchell Eliot (RSA)Protouchs.t.
95CHNJiancai Wang (CHN)Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Teams.t.
96KORDonguk Kim (KOR)Kspo - Bianchi Asias.t.
97CHNChao Zeng (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
98CHNXiao Lei Yin (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
99CHNZe Yu (CHN)Shenzhen Xideshengs.t.
100CHNGuanhua Xue (CHN)Kunbao Sports.t.
101CHNJiankun Liu (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
102CHNWenhui Bi (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchanges.t.
103ITAMirco Maestri (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
104MGLTegsh-Bayar Batsaikhan (MGL)0:19
105CHNRan Hao (CHN)Mitchelton - Bikeexchange0:19
106CHNRen Dong Zhi (CHN)0:42
107CHNHao Wen (CHN)0:45
108RSAEddie Van Heerden (RSA)Teg Procycling1:05
109AUSBen Metcalfe (AUS)Bridgelane1:14
110RSACalvin Beneke (RSA)Acdc Luso1:16
111CHNBiao Wang (CHN)1:16
112UZBUlugbek Saidov (UZB)Novo Nordisk2:02
113IRLStephen Clancy (IRL)Novo Nordisk2:02
114COLJulián Cardona Tabares (COL)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:02
115MALNur Aiman Rosli (MAL)Brunei Continental2:15

Go to result of the stage including all rankings


Results by stage

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved