All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Murcia - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Murcia 2021

SpainSpain - 27 September 2021 - 3 October 2021 - Clay


Final

3rd Oct - 12h30Tallon Griekspoordef.Roberto Carballés Baena3-6 7-5 6-3


Semi-Finals

2nd Oct - 11h00Tallon Griekspoordef.Flavio Cobolli7-6 6-1
2nd Oct - 12h30Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Mathias Bourgue6-3 3-0 ab.


Quarter-Finals

1st Oct - 11h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Miljan Zekic6-0 0-6 6-3
1st Oct - 11h10Flavio Cobollidef.Nicola Kuhn7-5 6-1
1st Oct - 12h55Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Evan Furness6-1 6-0
1st Oct - 15h10Mathias Bourguedef.Andrea Collarini2-6 6-4 6-4


Round of 16

29th Sep - 11h00Flavio Cobollidef.Raul Brancaccio7-6 2-6 7-6
29th Sep - 13h40Nicola Kuhndef.Filip Horansky6-4 3-6 6-4
29th Sep - 16h05Miljan Zekicdef.Mats Rosenkranz6-4 6-4
29th Sep - 17h55Tallon Griekspoordef.Alexander Ritschard7-6 6-3
30th Sep - 10h00Evan Furnessdef.Marco Trungellitiw.o.
30th Sep - 12h40Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Alex Rybakov6-2 6-2
30th Sep - 14h10Andrea Collarinidef.Emilio Nava7-5 6-3
30th Sep - 17h05Mathias Bourguedef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo7-6 6-4


Round of 32

28th Sep - 17h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Pablo Llamas Ruiz6-3 6-2
28th Sep - 13h25Alex Rybakovdef.Daniel Rincon6-3 6-2
Evan Furnessdef.Javier Barranco Cosano7-5 4-6 6-4
Marco Trungellitidef.Alexander Shevchenko7-6 7-6
28th Sep - 14h35Emilio Navadef.Marc Polmans3-6 6-4 6-4
Andrea Collarinidef.Joris De Loore4-6 6-2 6-3
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Jeroen Vanneste6-4 3-6 6-3
28th Sep - 15h00Mathias Bourguedef.Jesper De Jong7-6 6-5
28th Sep - 11h05Filip Horanskydef.Francesco Passaro3-6 6-3 6-2
28th Sep - 11h05Nicola Kuhndef.Timofey Skatov6-2 6-4
Raul Brancacciodef.Dalibor Svrcina6-2 7-5
Flavio Cobollidef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-5 6-3
Miljan Zekicdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan3-6 6-4 6-3
28th Sep - 11h05Mats Rosenkranzdef.Mattéo Martineau6-0 6-4
Alexander Ritscharddef.Álvaro López San Martín6-1 7-6
28th Sep - 13h00Tallon Griekspoordef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-3 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

Alex Rybakovdef.Carlos Sanchez Jover6-3 6-1
Emilio Navadef.Jonathan Mridha6-4 7-5
Francesco Passarodef.Corentin Denolly6-1 6-2
Mats Rosenkranzdef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-7 6-1 4-1 ab.


Qualifications - First Round

Alex Rybakovdef.Davide Galoppini6-1 7-5
Carlos Sanchez Joverdef.Mariano Kestelboim6-3 2-6 7-6
Emilio Navadef.Daniel Merida Aguilar6-3 6-2
26th Sep - 12h50Jonathan Mridhadef.Manish Sureshkumar7-6 6-4
26th Sep - 15h40Corentin Denollydef.Alexander Weis4-6 6-1 6-4
26th Sep - 12h45Francesco Passarodef.José Francisco Vidal Azorin6-3 6-2
26th Sep - 14h35Nicolas Alvarez Varonadef.Michel Vernier6-2 7-5
26th Sep - 14h20Mats Rosenkranzdef.Alberto Barroso Campos6-2 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved