All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Murcia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Murcia 2019

SpainSpain - 8 April 2019 - 14 April 2019 - Clay


Final

14th Apr - 12h15Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Mikael Ymer2-6 6-0 6-2


Semi-Finals

13th Apr - 11h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Kimmer Coppejans4-6 6-2 6-3
13th Apr - 12h30Mikael Ymerdef.Tallon Griekspoorw.o.


Quarter-Finals

12th Apr - 11h05Kimmer Coppejansdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles1-6 7-6 7-5
12th Apr - 13h35Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-1 6-7 7-6
12th Apr - 16h30Mikael Ymerdef.Rudolf Molleker7-5 6-0
12th Apr - 18h00Tallon Griekspoordef.Salvatore Caruso7-6 6-4


Round of 16

11th Apr - 11h10Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-4 3-1 ab.
11th Apr - 11h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol6-1 6-4
11th Apr - 12h35Kimmer Coppejansdef.Lukas Rosol7-5 2-6 7-5
11th Apr - 12h35Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-6 6-4
11th Apr - 13h00Mikael Ymerdef.Raul Brancaccio7-5 6-3
11th Apr - 15h20Salvatore Carusodef.Pedro Cachin6-2 6-4
11th Apr - 17h10Rudolf Mollekerdef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-1 6-7 6-3
11th Apr - 17h20Tallon Griekspoordef.Pedro Sousa7-5 7-6


Round of 32

9th Apr - 11h10Salvatore Carusodef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss6-0 7-5
9th Apr - 12h50Sergio Gutierrez-Ferroldef.Thomaz Bellucci7-6 6-3
9th Apr - 13h00Pedro Sousadef.Gerard Granollers-Pujol6-2 6-3
9th Apr - 13h55Tallon Griekspoordef.Oriol Roca Batalla3-6 6-2 7-6
9th Apr - 14h25Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Federico Gaio6-0 6-4
9th Apr - 14h35Pedro Cachindef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver3-6 6-3 6-3
10th Apr - 11h05Raul Brancacciodef.Thiago Monteiro4-6 6-4 7-6
10th Apr - 11h10Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-1 6-3
10th Apr - 11h15Mikael Ymerdef.Jan Choinski6-2 6-4
10th Apr - 12h25Lukas Rosoldef.Benjamin Bonzi2-6 6-4 7-5
10th Apr - 13h00Kimmer Coppejansdef.Attila Balázs6-4 3-6 6-3
10th Apr - 13h55Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Ruben Bemelmans3-6 7-5 6-2
10th Apr - 14h50Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Facundo Argüello6-1 6-4
10th Apr - 16h15Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Arthur De Greef6-4 6-1
10th Apr - 16h35Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-3 7-6
10th Apr - 17h55Rudolf Mollekerdef.Tommy Robredo6-3 4-6 6-2


First Round

Pedro Sousa Bye
8th Apr - 13h50Gerard Granollers-Pujoldef.David Perez Sanz6-3 6-2
8th Apr - 11h55Oriol Roca Batalladef.Pere Riba6-4 4-6 5-3 ab.
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
8th Apr - 10h40Pedro Cachindef.Lucas Miedler6-3 6-3
8th Apr - 12h25Carlos Boluda-Purkissdef.Ivan Nedelko6-2 6-0
Salvatore Caruso Bye
Thiago Monteiro Bye
8th Apr - 17h40Raul Brancacciodef.Fabricio Neis6-7 7-6 6-3
9th Apr - 11h10Jan Choinskidef.David Vega Hernandez6-3 6-3
Mikael Ymer Bye
Rudolf Molleker Bye
8th Apr - 16h45Tommy Robredodef.Danilo Petrovic6-2 2-6 6-4
9th Apr - 17h10Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Gleb Sakharov7-6 6-4
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
8th Apr - 16h30Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot6-2 1-6 6-1
9th Apr - 19h25Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Nicolas Almagro6-2 6-2
Facundo Argüello Bye
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
8th Apr - 12h00Attila Balázsdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-2 6-1
8th Apr - 18h45Benjamin Bonzidef.Ivan Gakhov6-3 3-6 6-3
Lukas Rosol Bye
Ruben Bemelmans Bye
9th Apr - 11h10Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Andrea Vavassori6-2 3-6 7-6
8th Apr - 15h05Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Carlos Lopez Montagud6-4 6-1
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol Bye
8th Apr - 14h20Thomaz Belluccidef.Joao Domingues3-6 6-4 6-0
8th Apr - 13h40Federico Gaiodef.Tobias Kamke6-1 6-4
Roberto Carballés Baena Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved