All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
China - 16 September 2023 - 24 September 2023 - Hard
Xiyu Wang | def. | Magda Linette | 6-0 6-2 |
Magda Linette | def. | Yulia Putintseva | 6-2 6-3 |
Xiyu Wang | def. | Greet Minnen | 6-3 6-4 |
Magda Linette | def. | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5 7-6 |
Yulia Putintseva | def. | Tatjana Maria | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |
Greet Minnen | def. | Lucia Bronzetti | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
Xiyu Wang | def. | Viktoria Hruncakova | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
20th Sep - 08h00 | Magda Linette | def. | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 6-0 7-6 |
20th Sep - 08h00 | Rebeka Masarova | def. | Viktorija Golubic | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
20th Sep - 09h30 | Tatjana Maria | def. | Zhuoxuan Bai | 6-1 6-2 |
20th Sep - 11h00 | Yulia Putintseva | def. | Clara Tauson | 3-6 7-6 ab. |
20th Sep - 09h30 | Greet Minnen | def. | Harriet Dart | 7-6 6-7 6-4 |
20th Sep - 08h00 | Lucia Bronzetti | def. | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Sep - 09h30 | Xiyu Wang | def. | Diana Shnaider | 6-4 7-5 |
Viktoria Hruncakova | def. | Yue Yuan | 7-6 5-7 6-4 |
Magda Linette | def. | Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-7 6-0 6-2 |
Daria Saville-Gavrilova | def. | Anna-Lena Friedsam | 3-6 6-3 6-1 |
Viktorija Golubic | def. | Rebecca Marino | 6-4 6-3 |
Rebeka Masarova | def. | Kateryna Baindl-Kozlova | 7-5 6-2 |
Tatjana Maria | def. | Alexandra Eala | 6-3 6-0 |
Zhuoxuan Bai | def. | Despina Papamichail | 6-3 7-5 |
Yulia Putintseva | def. | Xiao-Di You | 6-4 6-0 |
Clara Tauson | def. | Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-2 7-6 |
Greet Minnen | def. | Diane Parry | 6-2 6-2 |
Harriet Dart | def. | Jule Niemeier | 6-3 6-2 |
Moyuka Uchijima | def. | Jessika Ponchet | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
Lucia Bronzetti | def. | Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1 6-0 |
Diana Shnaider | def. | Claire Liu | 6-1 6-3 |
Xiyu Wang | def. | Nadia Podoroska | 6-3 6-3 |
Yue Yuan | def. | Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3 7-6 |
Viktoria Hruncakova | def. | Anna Kalinskaya | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
The winners of this round are qualified
17th Sep - 08h10 | Viktorija Golubic | def. | Jana Kolodynska | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
17th Sep - 09h45 | Moyuka Uchijima | def. | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 7-6 6-3 |
17th Sep - 08h15 | Despina Papamichail | def. | Ye-Xin Ma | 6-3 6-3 |
Ya-Yi Yang | def. | Jessika Ponchet | 7-6 1-0 ab. | |
17th Sep - 10h05 | Harriet Dart | def. | Valeria Savinykh | 6-3 6-4 |
17th Sep - 10h25 | Alexandra Eala | def. | Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5 7-6 |
Viktorija Golubic | def. | Kateryna Volodko-Bondarenko | 6-4 7-5 |
Jana Kolodynska | def. | Le Yi Liu | 6-4 6-0 |
Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | def. | Jia Jing Lu | 7-6 7-6 |
Moyuka Uchijima | def. | Yiming Dang | 6-1 6-2 |
Ye-Xin Ma | def. | Jil Belen Teichmann | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Despina Papamichail | def. | Maia Lumsden | 7-6 6-1 |
Jessika Ponchet | def. | Yidi Yang | 6-3 6-0 |
Ya-Yi Yang | def. | Yu Shan | 6-1 6-3 |
Harriet Dart | def. | Fang Ying Xun | 6-4 6-2 |
Valeria Savinykh | def. | Xinyu Gao | 7-5 4-2 ab. |
Elizabeth Mandlik | def. | Sijia Wei | 6-0 6-2 |
Alexandra Eala | def. | En Shuo Liang | 5-7 6-1 7-5 |