All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Cyprus
  • AEK Larnaca
  • AEL Limassol
  • Alki Oroklini
  • Anagennisi Dherynia
  • Anorthosis Famagusta
  • Apoel FC Nicosia
  • Apollon Limassol
  • Aris Limassol F.C.
  • Ayia Napa FC
  • Digenis Oroklinis
  • Doxa Katokopia
  • Enosis Neon Paralímni
  • Ermis Aradippou
  • Ethnikos Achna F.C.
  • Karmiotissa Pano Polemidia
  • Nea Salamina FC
  • Olympiakos Nicosia
  • Omonia Nicosia
  • Othellos Athienou FC
  • PAEEK
  • Pafos FC
  • PO Xylotymbou 2006

Home

Cypriot Cup - Home

CyprusCyprus - 29th November 2017 - 16th May 2018

WinnerAEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca

 
 

First Round (13/12/2017)
29th November 2017
14h00Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia3 - 0Anagennisi DheryniaAnagennisi Dherynia
16h00PO Xylotymbou 2006PO Xylotymbou 20061 - 2Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
6th December 2017
17h00Ayia Napa FCAyia Napa FC2 - 1AEL LimassolAEL Limassol
13th December 2017
14h00Digenis OroklinisDigenis Oroklinis0 - 3Pafos FCPafos FC
14h00Ethnikos Achna F.C.Ethnikos Achna F.C.0 - 0 (6 pen 7)Othellos Athienou FCOthellos Athienou FC
17h00Alki OrokliniAlki Oroklini1 - 1 (5 pen 6)Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni

Round of 16 (28/02/2018)
10th January 2018
16h00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta3 - 2Ayia Napa FCAyia Napa FC
16h00PAEEKPAEEK5 - 1Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia
18h00Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou0 - 2Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia
17th January 2018
16h00Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni3 - 2Pafos FCPafos FC
18h00Ayia Napa FCAyia Napa FC1 - 1Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta
24th January 2018
16h00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca4 - 0Aris Limassol F.C.Aris Limassol F.C.
14th February 2018
16h00Aris Limassol F.C.Aris Limassol F.C.1 - 2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
16h00Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia2 - 3Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia
17h00Othellos Athienou FCOthellos Athienou FC1 - 0Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
18h00Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia3 - 3Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC
21th February 2018
16h00Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia1 - 1Omonia NicosiaOmonia Nicosia
16h00Karmiotissa Pano PolemidiaKarmiotissa Pano Polemidia1 - 0PAEEKPAEEK
16h00Pafos FCPafos FC2 - 0Enosis Neon ParalímniEnosis Neon Paralímni
18h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia5 - 1Ermis AradippouErmis Aradippou
28th February 2018
16h00Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC0 - 0Olympiakos NicosiaOlympiakos Nicosia
16h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2 - 0Othellos Athienou FCOthellos Athienou FC

Quarter-Finals (11/04/2018)
28th February 2018
16h00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca7 - 0PAEEKPAEEK
18h00Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia2 - 2Pafos FCPafos FC
7th March 2018
16h00Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC0 - 3Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia
16h00PAEEKPAEEK1 - 4AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
18h00Pafos FCPafos FC2 - 1Doxa KatokopiaDoxa Katokopia
14th March 2018
16h00Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta1 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol
18h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia2 - 2Nea Salamina FCNea Salamina FC
11th April 2018
18h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol2 - 1Anorthosis FamagustaAnorthosis Famagusta

Semi-Finals (25/04/2018)
18th April 2018
17h00Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol4 - 0Pafos FCPafos FC
18h00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca2 - 0Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia
25th April 2018
17h00Apoel FC NicosiaApoel FC Nicosia1 - 2AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca
17h00Pafos FCPafos FC1 - 4Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol

Final (16/05/2018)
16th May 2018
17h30AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca2 - 1Apollon LimassolApollon Limassol

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved