All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Borac Banja Luka
  • FC Sarajevo
  • FK Krupa
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
  • FK Radnik Bijeljina
  • FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
  • NK Celik Zenica
  • NK GOSK Gabela
  • NK Siroki Brijeg
  • NK Vitez
  • NK Zrinjski Mostar
  • Sloboda Tuzla

Home

Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Home

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina

WinnerNK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar

 
 

Regular Season (Bosnia and Herzegovina - 22/07/2017 - 07/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1NK Zrinjski Mostar502216244018+22
2FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo502216243716+21
3NK Siroki Brijeg422213363717+20
4FC Sarajevo402212464419+25
5FK Krupa35229852923+6
6FK Radnik Bijeljina32229582124-3
7FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj29227872928+1
8Borac Banja Luka262275101422-8
9NK GOSK Gabela242273122230-8
10Sloboda Tuzla212256111825-7
11NK Celik Zenica132241171754-37
12NK Vitez8221516941-32

PromotionRelegation

7th March 2018
15h00FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo0 - 0Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
15h00NK VitezNK Vitez0 - 0FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
15h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1 - 1NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
15h00FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 - 1NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
15h00NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg1 - 1FK KrupaFK Krupa
15h00FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo3 - 1NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Bosnia and Herzegovina - 10/03/2018 - 19/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1NK GOSK Gabela4532136133336-3
2FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj4232119124245-3
3Borac Banja Luka3832108142231-9
4Sloboda Tuzla363299143134-3
5NK Celik Zenica283284203061-31
6NK Vitez153236231557-42

Relegation

10th March 2018
15h00FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 - 0NK VitezNK Vitez
11th March 2018
15h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka0 - 0NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica
15h00NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela0 - 0Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
17th March 2018
15h00NK VitezNK Vitez0 - 3Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
15h00FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj2 - 0Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
17h00NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica2 - 0NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
31th March 2018
16h00Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla1 - 1NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica
16h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka1 - 0NK VitezNK Vitez
16h00NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela2 - 0FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
7th April 2018
16h30FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 - 1Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
18h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka0 - 0NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
9th April 2018
16h30NK VitezNK Vitez0 - 4NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica
14th April 2018
16h30Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla1 - 0Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
18h00NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica2 - 1FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
15th April 2018
16h30NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela1 - 1NK VitezNK Vitez
21th April 2018
17h00NK VitezNK Vitez1 - 2FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
17h00NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica1 - 1Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
22th April 2018
17h00Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla1 - 2NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
28th April 2018
19h00Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla2 - 0NK VitezNK Vitez
19h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka4 - 2FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
29th April 2018
16h30NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela1 - 0NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica
5th May 2018
17h00NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica0 - 2Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla
17h00FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj1 - 2NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
17h00NK VitezNK Vitez2 - 0Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
12th May 2018
17h00NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica0 - 1NK VitezNK Vitez
17h00NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela1 - 0Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka
17h00Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla2 - 3FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19th May 2018
17h00FK Mladost Doboj KakanjFK Mladost Doboj Kakanj0 - 3NK Celik ZenicaNK Celik Zenica
17h00NK VitezNK Vitez1 - 2NK GOSK GabelaNK GOSK Gabela
17h00Borac Banja LukaBorac Banja Luka2 - 0Sloboda TuzlaSloboda Tuzla

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Bosnia and Herzegovina - 10/03/2018 - 20/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1NK Zrinjski Mostar693221655830+28
2FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo633219674930+19
3FC Sarajevo5632175105828+30
4NK Siroki Brijeg563216885228+24
5FK Radnik Bijeljina4532129113538-3
6FK Krupa40321010123542-7

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

10th March 2018
15h00NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 1FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
11th March 2018
15h00FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 0FK KrupaFK Krupa
18h00NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg1 - 0FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
17th March 2018
15h00FK KrupaFK Krupa0 - 0NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
15h00NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar3 - 3FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
18th March 2018
15h00FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina1 - 0FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
31th March 2018
16h00NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg0 - 0NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
16h00FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 1FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
18h00FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo1 - 0FK KrupaFK Krupa
7th April 2018
16h30FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo1 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
16h30FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina1 - 1FK KrupaFK Krupa
18h30NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar1 - 0FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
14th April 2018
16h30FK KrupaFK Krupa0 - 1NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
15th April 2018
16h30FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo0 - 0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
19h30NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg1 - 1FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
21th April 2018
16h30FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina1 - 2NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
17h00FK KrupaFK Krupa2 - 0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
22th April 2018
17h00FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo2 - 0NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
27th April 2018
19h00FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 2NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
28th April 2018
17h00NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg5 - 0FK KrupaFK Krupa
29th April 2018
17h00FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo3 - 1FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
5th May 2018
14h00FK KrupaFK Krupa2 - 3FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
16h30FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina1 - 0FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
17h00NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar3 - 1NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
13th May 2018
17h00FK KrupaFK Krupa1 - 3FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina
17h00NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg3 - 1FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
17h00FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo4 - 1NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar
19th May 2018
17h00FK Zeljeznicar SarajevoFK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo2 - 1FC SarajevoFC Sarajevo
20th May 2018
17h00FK Radnik BijeljinaFK Radnik Bijeljina3 - 3NK Siroki BrijegNK Siroki Brijeg
17h00NK Zrinjski MostarNK Zrinjski Mostar4 - 0FK KrupaFK Krupa

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved