All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Chernomorets Odessa
  • Dinamo Kyiv
  • FC Karpaty Lviv
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Oleksandriya
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • FC Stal Kamianske
  • FC Veres Rivne
  • FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • Shakhtar Donetsk

Home

Ukrainian Premier League - Home

UkraineUkraine

WinnerShakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk

 
 

Regular Season (Ukraine - 16/07/2017 - 06/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Shakhtar Donetsk512216335118+33
2Dinamo Kyiv452213634220+22
3FC Vorskla Poltava372211472822+6
4FC Zorya Luhansk33228953828+10
5FC Veres Rivne322271142617+9
6FC Mariupol32229583027+3
7FC Olimpik Donetsk28227782426-2
8FC Oleksandriya232241171923-4
9FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi192247111331-18
10FC Karpaty Lviv192231091335-22
11Chernomorets Odessa182239101636-20
12FC Stal Kamianske152236131532-17

Championship RoundRelegation Round

3rd March 2018
16h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava2 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
4th March 2018
13h00FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske0 - 1FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
13h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol1 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
16h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv3 - 2FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
18h30FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv0 - 3Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
6th March 2018
13h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0 - 0FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Ukraine - 10/03/2018 - 18/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FC Oleksandriya4532101573227+5
2FC Karpaty Lviv3732813112845-17
3FC Olimpik Donetsk363299142938-9
4FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi3132710152240-18
5Chernomorets Odessa2932611152649-23
6FC Stal Kamianske263268182344-21

Relegation Play-offRelegation

10th March 2018
13h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1 - 2FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
16h00FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya0 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
11th March 2018
13h00FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv0 - 3FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
17th March 2018
13h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa0 - 1FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
16h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk0 - 1FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
18th March 2018
13h00FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya1 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
31th March 2018
13h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi0 - 0FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
13h00FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv3 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
1st April 2018
18h30FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske0 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
7th April 2018
16h00FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya2 - 0FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
16h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa3 - 1FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
9th April 2018
13h00FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv2 - 1FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
15th April 2018
13h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk0 - 0FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
16h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2 - 1Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
18h30FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske0 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
21th April 2018
13h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa1 - 3FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
13h00FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske1 - 1FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
22th April 2018
13h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk0 - 2FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
28th April 2018
13h00FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv1 - 2FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
13h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi2 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
16h00FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske1 - 2Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
5th May 2018
16h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa1 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
6th May 2018
13h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk0 - 2FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
18h30FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya1 - 0FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
12th May 2018
13h00FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi1 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
16h00FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske1 - 2FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya
16h00FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk1 - 0Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
19th May 2018
16h00Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa1 - 0FC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
16h00FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya2 - 0FC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
16h00FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv3 - 0FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Ukraine - 09/03/2018 - 20/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Shakhtar Donetsk753224357124+47
2Dinamo Kyiv733222736425+39
3FC Vorskla Poltava4932147113735+2
4FC Zorya Luhansk433211101144440
5FC Mariupol3932109133841-3
6FC Veres Rivne3532714112830-2

UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

9th March 2018
18h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava0 - 3Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
11th March 2018
16h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol0 - 0FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
18h30Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv1 - 0FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
18th March 2018
13h00FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne0 - 1FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
16h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk3 - 0FC MariupolFC Mariupol
18h30Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv4 - 0FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
31th March 2018
16h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava0 - 0FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
1st April 2018
16h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol2 - 3Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
18h30FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk0 - 3Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
7th April 2018
13h00FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne0 - 2Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
13h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv4 - 0FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
18h30FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava1 - 0FC MariupolFC Mariupol
14th April 2018
13h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol2 - 0FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
16h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk0 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
15th April 2018
18h30FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk0 - 3FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
21th April 2018
16h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk4 - 2FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
22th April 2018
13h00FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk3 - 1FC MariupolFC Mariupol
16h00FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne1 - 4Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
27th April 2018
16h00FC MariupolFC Mariupol0 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
29th April 2018
13h00FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk1 - 0FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
18h30FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava0 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
4th May 2018
18h00Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv1 - 1FC MariupolFC Mariupol
5th May 2018
13h00FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne0 - 0FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
18h30Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk2 - 1FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk
13th May 2018
18h30FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk0 - 1Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv
18h30FC MariupolFC Mariupol1 - 1FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
18h30Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk1 - 0FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
19th May 2018
18h30Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv2 - 1Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
20th May 2018
16h00FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne1 - 1FC MariupolFC Mariupol
16h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava2 - 0FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved