All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Serbian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Serbia
  • Étoile rouge de Belgrade
  • FK Backa Palanka
  • FK Bezanija
  • FK Borac Cacak
  • FK Buducnost Dobanovci
  • FK Cukaricki Stankom
  • FK Dinamo Pancevo
  • FK Dinamo Vranje
  • FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
  • FK Indija
  • FK Jagodina
  • FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
  • FK Novi Pazar
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
  • FK Polet Ljubic
  • FK Rad Belgrad
  • FK Radnicki Beograd
  • FK Radnicki Pirot
  • FK Radnik Surdulica
  • FK Rtanj Boljevac
  • FK Sindjelic Beograd
  • FK Sloboda Uzice
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • FK Vozdovac
  • FK Zemun
  • FK Zlatibor
  • Macva Sabac
  • Mladost Lucani
  • Napredak Krusevac
  • Proleter Novi Sad
  • Radnicki Nis
  • Vojvodina Novi-Sad

Home

Serbian Cup - Home

SerbiaSerbia - 20th September 2017 - 15th November 2017


Round of 32 (11/10/2017)
20th September 2017
15h30FK Radnicki BeogradFK Radnicki Beograd0 - 1Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
15h30FK ZemunFK Zemun0 - 0 (5 pen 6)FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
15h30FK ZlatiborFK Zlatibor0 - 0 (7 pen 6)Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
15h30FK IndijaFK Indija0 - 0 (5 pen 4)FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
15h30FK JagodinaFK Jagodina0 - 3FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
15h30Macva SabacMacva Sabac0 - 0 (4 pen 2)FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
15h30FK Polet LjubicFK Polet Ljubic1 - 8FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
15h30FK Radnicki PirotFK Radnicki Pirot1 - 1 (6 pen 5)FK Novi PazarFK Novi Pazar
15h30FK Dinamo PancevoFK Dinamo Pancevo1 - 2Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
15h30FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica2 - 0FK Sindjelic BeogradFK Sindjelic Beograd
15h30FK Buducnost DobanovciFK Buducnost Dobanovci3 - 3 (4 pen 2)FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
19h00FK Metalac Gornji MilanovacFK Metalac Gornji Milanovac1 - 2Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad
11th October 2017
14h00FK BezanijaFK Bezanija0 - 1Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac
14h00FK Rtanj BoljevacFK Rtanj Boljevac0 - 3FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
18h00FK Sloboda UziceFK Sloboda Uzice1 - 2FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak
18h00Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade5 - 0FK Dinamo VranjeFK Dinamo Vranje

Round of 16 (15/11/2017)
25th October 2017
14h00FK ZlatiborFK Zlatibor0 - 1FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
14h00FK IndijaFK Indija0 - 3FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
14h00Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac7 - 2FK Radnicki PirotFK Radnicki Pirot
17h00Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani5 - 1Proleter Novi SadProleter Novi Sad
18h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad6 - 1FK Buducnost DobanovciFK Buducnost Dobanovci
15th November 2017
13h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica1 - 1 (5 pen 6)Macva SabacMacva Sabac
16h00FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak0 - 4Étoile rouge de BelgradeÉtoile rouge de Belgrade
18h30FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad3 - 0FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved