All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Serbia
  • FK Backa Palanka
  • FK Borac Cacak
  • FK Cukaricki Stankom
  • FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
  • FK Partizan Belgrad
  • FK Rad Belgrad
  • FK Radnik Surdulica
  • FK Spartak Subotica
  • FK Vozdovac
  • FK Zemun
  • Macva Sabac
  • Mladost Lucani
  • Napredak Krusevac
  • Radnicki Nis
  • Red Star Belgrade
  • Vojvodina Novi-Sad

Home

Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Home

SerbiaSerbia

WinnerRed Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade

 
 

Regular Season (Serbia - 21/07/2017 - 05/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Red Star Belgrade  773025417515+60
2FK Partizan Belgrad  653020735923+36
3FK Cukaricki Stankom513014974326+17
4Radnicki Nis503014884640+6
5FK Spartak Subotica493014795539+16
6FK Vozdovac473013894129+12
7Napredak Krusevac4630137104942+7
8Vojvodina Novi-Sad4430128103329+4
9FK Radnik Surdulica3630106143352-19
10Mladost Lucani353098133644-8
11FK Zemun353098133038-8
12Macva Sabac313094173147-16
13FK Backa Palanka303086163053-23
14FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica253074192548-23
15FK Borac Cacak233065192557-32
16FK Rad Belgrad213063212958-29

Championship RoundRelegation Round

5th April 2018
17h00FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac0 - 0FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
17h00FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica2 - 1FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
17h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac2 - 1Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
17h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 1FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
17h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade3 - 1FK ZemunFK Zemun
17h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica3 - 1FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
17h00Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac3 - 1Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
17h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad5 - 0FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak

Detail of the results


Relegation Round (Serbia - 13/04/2018 - 19/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FK Radnik Surdulica  2837137174260-18
2Mladost Lucani  27371111154452-8
3FK Zemun  26371110163946-7
4Macva Sabac  2637118183852-14
5FK Rad Belgrad  2637106214064-24
6FK Backa Palanka  2537117194164-23
7FK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica  2437106213357-24
8FK Borac Cacak  153775253171-40

Relegation

13th April 2018
17h00FK ZemunFK Zemun3 - 0FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
14th April 2018
18h00FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica0 - 0FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
18h00Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani1 - 1FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
18h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac2 - 0FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak
21th April 2018
17h00FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica1 - 0FK ZemunFK Zemun
17h00FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad2 - 1FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
22th April 2018
17h00FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak0 - 2Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
17h00FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka1 - 1Macva SabacMacva Sabac
25th April 2018
16h00FK ZemunFK Zemun2 - 1FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak
18h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac0 - 0FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
18h00FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica2 - 0FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
18h00Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani3 - 1FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
29th April 2018
16h00FK ZemunFK Zemun0 - 0Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani
19h00FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad2 - 0FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
19h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac2 - 1FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
19h00FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica3 - 0FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak
4th May 2018
18h00Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani0 - 0Macva SabacMacva Sabac
5th May 2018
17h00FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak1 - 2FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
17h00FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica2 - 1FK ZemunFK Zemun
17h00FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka4 - 0FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
13th May 2018
19h00Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani1 - 3FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka
19h00Macva SabacMacva Sabac1 - 2FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica
19h00FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak2 - 0FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica
19h00FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad3 - 2FK ZemunFK Zemun
17th May 2018
17h00FK Habit Pharm Javor IvanjicaFK Habit Pharm Javor Ivanjica1 - 1FK Rad BelgradFK Rad Belgrad
17h00FK ZemunFK Zemun1 - 1Macva SabacMacva Sabac
17h00FK Backa PalankaFK Backa Palanka3 - 2FK Borac CacakFK Borac Cacak
17h00FK Radnik SurdulicaFK Radnik Surdulica3 - 1Mladost LucaniMladost Lucani

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Serbia - 14/04/2018 - 19/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Red Star Belgrade  603732419619+77
2FK Partizan Belgrad  433723867133+38
3FK Spartak Subotica  3737187126249+13
4Radnicki Nis  3737188116351+12
5FK Vozdovac  3337168134842+6
6FK Cukaricki Stankom  3237169125444+10
7Napredak Krusevac  3037158145755+2
8Vojvodina Novi-Sad  28371481543430

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa League

14th April 2018
15h00FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom2 - 3Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
18h30Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade2 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
15th April 2018
16h00Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac1 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
18h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica1 - 0FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
20th April 2018
18h00FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac1 - 0Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac
21th April 2018
19h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis1 - 3Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
22th April 2018
18h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad0 - 2FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
19h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad2 - 1FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
25th April 2018
18h00FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac2 - 1Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
18h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica2 - 1Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac
18h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade3 - 0FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
26th April 2018
18h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad3 - 1Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
29th April 2018
16h00Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac0 - 2Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
18h30Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad2 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
19h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis3 - 0FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
19h00FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom3 - 0FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
5th May 2018
18h00FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom2 - 1FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac
18h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad2 - 2Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac
18h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis5 - 0Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
20h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade4 - 0FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
13th May 2018
17h00Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad1 - 2Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade
17h00Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac3 - 2FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom
19h00FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica2 - 0Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis
19h00FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac2 - 1FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad
17th May 2018
19h00FK Cukaricki StankomFK Cukaricki Stankom1 - 6Vojvodina Novi-SadVojvodina Novi-Sad
19h00FK Partizan BelgradFK Partizan Belgrad2 - 0FK Spartak SuboticaFK Spartak Subotica
19h00Radnicki NisRadnicki Nis4 - 1Napredak KrusevacNapredak Krusevac
19th May 2018
20h00Red Star BelgradeRed Star Belgrade5 - 1FK VozdovacFK Vozdovac

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved