All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Polish Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Poland

Home

Polish Cup - Home

PolandPoland - 14th July 2017 - 10th August 2017


Preliminary Round (18/07/2017)
14th July 2017
17h00KS Polonia Sroda WielkopolskaKS Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1 - 2Energetyk ROW RybnikEnergetyk ROW Rybnik
15th July 2017
16h00MKP SzczecinekMKP Szczecinek0 - 7Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski
17h00KS Warta SieradzKS Warta Sieradz0 - 0 (4 pen 2)Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn
17h00Polonia BytomPolonia BytomCancelledStal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola
17h00NKP Podhale Nowy TargNKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 1Siarka TarnobrzegSiarka Tarnobrzeg
17h00Chelmianka ChelmChelmianka Chelm1 - 0Rozwój KatowiceRozwój Katowice
17h00LKS LomzaLKS Lomza2 - 4Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów
17h00Ruch ZdzieszowiceRuch Zdzieszowice3 - 3 (3 pen 1)Olimpia ElblagOlimpia Elblag
17h00Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów3 - 3 (7 pen 6)Olimpia ZambrówOlimpia Zambrów
17h00Legionovia LegionowoLegionovia Legionowo3 - 1Znicz PruszkówZnicz Pruszków
18h00Kotwica KolobrzegKotwica Kolobrzeg0 - 2GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy
18h00KS Wda SwiecieKS Wda Swiecie1 - 3RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom
18h00SKP Gryf 95 SlupskSKP Gryf 95 Slupsk2 - 4MKS KluczborkMKS Kluczbork
18h00KS Wisla PulawyKS Wisla Pulawy3 - 2Raków CzestochowaRaków Czestochowa
18h00MKS Swit Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki5 - 0Odra OpoleOdra Opole
16th July 2017
11h00MKS Zaglebie Lubin IIMKS Zaglebie Lubin II0 - 1Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo
17h00Stilon Gorzów WielkopolskiStilon Gorzów Wielkopolski1 - 3Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice
17h00BTS Rekord Bielsko-BialaBTS Rekord Bielsko-Biala2 - 6GKS BelchatówGKS Belchatów
18th July 2017
17h00KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski1 - 1 (3 pen 2)Warta PoznanWarta Poznan
18h00Sokól OstródaSokól Ostróda2 - 0Polonia WarsawPolonia Warsaw

First Round (26/07/2017)
22th July 2017
16h00Legionovia LegionowoLegionovia Legionowo1 - 4Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice
16h00MKS Swit Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki2 - 2 (5 pen 4)GKS Olimpia GrudziadzGKS Olimpia Grudziadz
17h00Puszcza NiepolomicePuszcza Niepolomice0 - 1GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy
17h00Chelmianka ChelmChelmianka Chelm0 - 3Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
17h00KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiKSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0 - 1Stal MielecStal Mielec
17h00MKS KluczborkMKS Kluczbork0 - 3Chrobry GlogówChrobry Glogów
17h00Blekitni Stargard SzczecinskiBlekitni Stargard Szczecinski1 - 2Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów
17h00Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów1 - 3Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
17h00RKS Radomiak RadomRKS Radomiak Radom1 - 1 (2 pen 4)Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17h00Siarka TarnobrzegSiarka Tarnobrzeg1 - 0GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
17h00Ruch ZdzieszowiceRuch Zdzieszowice2 - 1Gryf WejherowoGryf Wejherowo
17h00KS Wisla PulawyKS Wisla Pulawy2 - 2 (4 pen 3)MKP Pogon SiedlceMKP Pogon Siedlce
19h00GKS BelchatówGKS Belchatów2 - 1Wigry SuwalkiWigry Suwalki
23th July 2017
19h45Sokól OstródaSokól Ostróda2 - 1 otStal Stalowa WolaStal Stalowa Wola
26th July 2017
17h30KS Warta SieradzKS Warta Sieradz1 - 5Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz
19h00Energetyk ROW RybnikEnergetyk ROW Rybnik0 - 2Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze

Round of 32 (08/08/2017)
8th August 2017
17h00Siarka TarnobrzegSiarka Tarnobrzeg - Bruk-Bet Termalica NiecieczaBruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
17h00Stal MielecStal Mielec - Piast GliwicePiast Gliwice
17h00KS Wisla PulawyKS Wisla Pulawy - Legia WarsawLegia Warsaw
9th August 2017
17h00MKS Zaglebie LubinMKS Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia BialystokJagiellonia Bialystok
17h00Wisla KrakowWisla Krakow - Wisla PlockWisla Plock
17h00MKS Swit Nowy Dwór MazowieckiMKS Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-BialaPodbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
17h00Sokól OstródaSokól Ostróda - Górnik ZabrzeGórnik Zabrze
17h00Ruch ZdzieszowiceRuch Zdzieszowice - Górnik LecznaGórnik Leczna
17h00Ruch ChorzowRuch Chorzow - Chrobry GlogówChrobry Glogów
17h00Pogon SzczecinPogon Szczecin - Lech PoznanLech Poznan
17h00Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica - Sandecja Nowy SaczSandecja Nowy Sacz
17h00GKS 71 TychyGKS 71 Tychy - Cracovia KrakówCracovia Kraków
17h00GKS BelchatówGKS Belchatów - Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice
17h00Bytovia BytówBytovia Bytów - Lechia GdanskLechia Gdansk
17h00Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia - Slask WroclawSlask Wroclaw
10th August 2017
17h00Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec - Korona KielceKorona Kielce

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved