All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Slovenian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Slovenian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Slovenia
  • FC Luka Koper
  • HIT Nova Gorica
  • MND Tabor Sezana
  • ND Beltinci
  • ND Ilirija Ljubljana
  • NK Akumulator 2015
  • NK Aluminij
  • NK Brda
  • NK Domzale
  • NK Drava Ptuj
  • NK Hotiza
  • NK Jadran Dekani
  • NK Korotan Prevalje
  • NK Kranj
  • NK Krka Novo Mesto
  • NK Krsko
  • NK Maribor
  • NK MIK CM Celje
  • NK Nafta Lendava
  • NK Radomlje
  • NK Rudar Velenje
  • NK Sampion Celje
  • NK Sostanj
  • NK Tolmin
  • NK Triglav Kranj
  • NS Mura
  • Olimpia Ljubljana
  • SD Videm

Home

Slovenian Cup - Home

SloveniaSlovenia - 15th August 2017 - 25th October 2017


First Round (16/08/2017)
15th August 2017
16h00ND BeltinciND Beltinci0 - 3NK AluminijNK Aluminij
16h00NK Sampion CeljeNK Sampion Celje0 - 0 (5 pen 3)NK TolminNK Tolmin
16h00NK HotizaNK Hotiza1 - 2NK Krka Novo MestoNK Krka Novo Mesto
16th August 2017
16h00ND Ilirija LjubljanaND Ilirija Ljubljana0 - 0 (0 pen 3)NK KrskoNK Krsko
16h00NK Akumulator 2015NK Akumulator 20151 - 4NK Jadran DekaniNK Jadran Dekani
16h00SD VidemSD Videm1 - 6NK RadomljeNK Radomlje
16h00NK Drava PtujNK Drava Ptuj2 - 1NK BrdaNK Brda
16h00MND Tabor SezanaMND Tabor Sezana3 - 1NK Rudar VelenjeNK Rudar Velenje
16h00NS MuraNS Mura5 - 2NK KranjNK Kranj
17h00NK SostanjNK Sostanj0 - 3 (Federation decision)NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj
18h00NK Nafta LendavaNK Nafta Lendava1 - 2NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje
18h00FC Luka KoperFC Luka Koper3 - 0NK Korotan PrevaljeNK Korotan Prevalje

Round of 16 (20/09/2017)
5th September 2017
16h00MND Tabor SezanaMND Tabor Sezana0 - 3NK MariborNK Maribor
6th September 2017
16h00NK Krka Novo MestoNK Krka Novo Mesto3 - 2 otNK KrskoNK Krsko
18h00FC Luka KoperFC Luka Koper1 - 4NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj
19th September 2017
16h00NK Jadran DekaniNK Jadran Dekani0 - 7NK AluminijNK Aluminij
20h00NK RadomljeNK Radomlje1 - 6Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana
20th September 2017
13h00NK Drava PtujNK Drava Ptuj0 - 3NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje
15h00NS MuraNS Mura3 - 1NK DomzaleNK Domzale
16h00NK Sampion CeljeNK Sampion Celje0 - 3HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica

Quarter-Finals (18/10/2017)
18th October 2017
16h00NK AluminijNK Aluminij - NK Krka Novo MestoNK Krka Novo Mesto
16h00NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje - NS MuraNS Mura
16h00Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana - NK MariborNK Maribor
16h00NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj - HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica
25th October 2017
16h00NK Krka Novo MestoNK Krka Novo Mesto - NK AluminijNK Aluminij
16h00NK MariborNK Maribor - Olimpia LjubljanaOlimpia Ljubljana
16h00HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica - NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj
16h00NS MuraNS Mura - NK MIK CM CeljeNK MIK CM Celje

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved