All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Czech Republic - 19 September 2017 - 9 May 2018
19 September 2017 | |||
16h00 | FK MAS Táborsko | 3 - 4 | FK Teplice |
18h00 | FC Bohemians Praha | 2 - 2 (3 pen 4) | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim |
20 September 2017 | |||
16h00 | FK Hodonín | 0 - 4 ot | Slovan Liberec |
16h00 | TJ Sokol Zivanice | 0 - 8 | Sigma Olomouc |
16h00 | HFK Olomouc | 1 - 8 | FC Hradec Králové |
16h00 | TJ Jiskra Domazlice | 3 - 2 | FK Dukla Prague |
17h00 | SK Hanácká Slavia Kromeriz | 0 - 4 | MFK Karviná |
17h00 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 0 | FK Baník Sokolov |
17h00 | FK Jablonec | 2 - 1 | FK Viktoria Zizkov |
17h00 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1. FK Príbram |
18h15 | 1. SC Znojmo | 0 - 1 | Sparta Praha |
18h30 | Slavia Prague | 5 - 1 | FK Fotbal Trinec |
27 September 2017 | |||
16h00 | TJ Valasské Mezirící | 0 - 6 | FC Baník Ostrava |
4 October 2017 | |||
16h00 | FC Písek | 0 - 2 | FC Fastav Zlín |
18h00 | FK Ústí Nad Labem | 0 - 2 | 1. FC Slovácko |
5 October 2017 | |||
17h00 | Viktoria Plzen | 4 - 1 | SFC Opava |
24 October 2017 | |||
17h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 4 | FK Jablonec |
18h00 | FK Teplice | 2 - 3 | FC Hradec Králové |
25 October 2017 | |||
14h30 | TJ Jiskra Domazlice | 2 - 4 | Mladá Boleslav |
15h00 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 1 - 1 (3 pen 5) | FC Fastav Zlín |
17h00 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 2 (2 pen 4) | FC Baník Ostrava |
18h00 | Vysocina Jihlava | 1 - 3 | Slavia Prague |
1 November 2017 | |||
16h30 | Slovan Liberec | 5 - 3 ot | MFK Karviná |
10 November 2017 | |||
18h00 | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 3 ot | 1. FC Slovácko |
7 March 2018 | |||
16h00 | FK Jablonec | 3 - 1 | 1. FC Slovácko |
17h00 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec |
14 March 2018 | |||
17h00 | FC Hradec Králové | 0 - 2 | FC Fastav Zlín |
17h00 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 - 1 (5 pen 4) | FC Baník Ostrava |
17 April 2018 | |||
20h00 | Slavia Prague | 2 - 0 | Mladá Boleslav |
25 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 - 1 | FK Jablonec |
9 May 2018 | |||
20h15 | Slavia Prague | 3 - 1 | FK Jablonec |
1 | Slavia Prague | 5 |
2 | FK Jablonec | 4 |
3 | FC Fastav Zlín | 3 |
4 | Mladá Boleslav | 3 |
5 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2 |
6 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 0 |
3 | 1. SC Znojmo | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Bohemians Praha | 0 |
6 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 1 |
3 | 1. SC Znojmo | 1 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 |
5 | FC Bohemians Praha | 1 |
6 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
1 | Slavia Prague | 4 |
2 | FK Jablonec | 2 |
3 | Mladá Boleslav | 2 |
4 | Slovan Liberec | 1 |
5 | TJ Jiskra Domazlice | 1 |
6 | Viktoria Plzen | 1 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 0 |
3 | 1. SC Znojmo | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Bohemians Praha | 0 |
6 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
1 | 1. SC Znojmo | 1 |
2 | FC Bohemians Praha | 1 |
3 | FC Fastav Zlín | 1 |
4 | FC Hradec Králov&ea. | 1 |
5 | FC Písek | 1 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 1 |
1 | FC Fastav Zlín | 3 |
2 | 1. FC Slovácko | 2 |
3 | FC Baník Ostrava | 2 |
4 | FC Hradec Králov&ea. | 2 |
5 | FK Jablonec | 2 |
6 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vl. | 1 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 0 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 0 |
3 | 1. SC Znojmo | 0 |
4 | FC Baník Ostrava | 0 |
5 | FC Bohemians Praha | 0 |
6 | FC Fastav Zlín | 0 |
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 1 |
2 | 1. FK Príbram | 1 |
3 | FC Baník Ostrava | 1 |
4 | FK Baník Sokolov | 1 |
5 | FK Dukla Prague | 1 |
6 | FK Fotbal Trinec | 1 |
0-2 | 3 | 10 % | 3-4 | 2 | 6 % | 3-1 | 2 | 6 % |
2-3 | 2 | 6 % | 2-2 | 2 | 6 % | 2-0 | 2 | 6 % |
1-1 | 2 | 6 % | 0-4 | 2 | 6 % | 0-1 | 2 | 6 % |
5-3 | 1 | 3 % | 5-1 | 1 | 3 % | 4-1 | 1 | 3 % |
3-2 | 1 | 3 % | 3-0 | 1 | 3 % | 2-4 | 1 | 3 % |
2-1 | 1 | 3 % | 1-8 | 1 | 3 % | 1-3 | 1 | 3 % |
1-0 | 1 | 3 % | 0-8 | 1 | 3 % | 0-6 | 1 | 3 % |