All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Cherno More Varna
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Dunav Ruse
  • FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • FC Vereya Stara Zagora
  • FC Vitosha Bistritsa
  • FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Levski Sofia
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Lokomotiv Sofia
  • Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
  • OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • Slavia Sofia

Home

A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Home

BulgariaBulgaria

WinnerLudogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad

 
 

Regular Season (Bulgaria - 14/07/2017 - 19/03/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad662621326313+50
2CSKA Sofia632619615914+45
3Levski Sofia502614843714+23
4Beroe Stara Zagora452612953324+9
5Botev Plovdiv422611964429+15
6FC Vereya Stara Zagora3526105112434-10
7Slavia Sofia322688103437-3
8FK Septemvri Sofia312694132542-17
9Lokomotiv Plovdiv312687112237-15
10Cherno More Varna272676132432-8
11OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad262668122028-8
12FC Dunav Ruse212656151738-21
13FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo212649132445-21
14FC Vitosha Bistritsa82608181251-39

PromotionRelegation

16th March 2018
16h30FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia2 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
17th March 2018
14h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora0 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
16h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv3 - 0FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
18th March 2018
12h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
15h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna0 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
17h15FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo0 - 6Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
19th March 2018
16h30Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia3 - 1OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad

Detail of the results


Relegation Round - Group A (Bulgaria - 30/03/2018 - 27/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Slavia Sofia433211101144440
2Cherno More Varna4032117143335-2
3OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad303279162942-13
4FC Vitosha Bistritsa1332110211760-43

UEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation Play-off

30th March 2018
16h30Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia0 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
19h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 1OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
5th April 2018
18h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 3OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
18h00Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia1 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
13th April 2018
16h30Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
19h00OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 5Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
17th April 2018
16h30OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 2Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
19h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 2Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
20th April 2018
19h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 0Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
22th April 2018
16h30OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad2 - 2FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
28th April 2018
16h30FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 0Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
19h00Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia2 - 1OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad

Detail of the results


Relegation Round - Group B (Bulgaria - 30/03/2018 - 27/04/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1FK Septemvri Sofia4132125153248-16
2Lokomotiv Plovdiv3732910132643-17
3FC Dunav Ruse313287172444-20
4FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2832610163152-21

UEFA Europa League Play-offRelegation Play-off

1st April 2018
19h00Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 2FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
2nd April 2018
19h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia1 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
9th April 2018
16h30FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
19h00FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
15th April 2018
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse0 - 2FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
19h00Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv1 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
19th April 2018
16h15FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo4 - 2FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
18h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse1 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
22th April 2018
19h00FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse1 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
23th April 2018
19h00Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
27th April 2018
16h30FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia0 - 2FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
30th April 2018
19h00FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo1 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv

Detail of the results


Playoffs 11-14 (Bulgaria - 06/05/2018 - 21/05/2018)


Places 11-14 (14/05/2018)
6th May 2018
16h30FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
7th May 2018
19h00FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 1OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
14th May 2018
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse3 - 1FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
19h30OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad0 - 1FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Place 13 (21/05/2018)
17th May 2018
16h30FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa0 - 1OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
21th May 2018
16h30OFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad1 - 2FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa

Place 11 (21/05/2018)
17th May 2018
19h00FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo2 - 0FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
21th May 2018
19h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse1 - 2FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo

Detail of the results


Relegation Playoffs (Bulgaria - 24/05/2018 - 25/05/2018)

24th May 2018
16h30FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse2 - 1FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
25th May 2018
19h00FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 2 (4 pen 2)Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia

Detail of the results


Championship Round (Bulgaria - 31/03/2018 - 20/05/2018)

TeamPtsMPWDLGFGAdiff
1Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad883627729122+69
2CSKA Sofia813624938026+54
3Levski Sofia6436181085527+28
4Beroe Stara Zagora5936161194543+2
5Botev Plovdiv56361511106249+13
6FC Vereya Stara Zagora3636106202761-34

UEFA Champions League - QualificationsUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa League Play-off

31th March 2018
16h30Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad5 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
19h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia4 - 1Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
1st April 2018
16h30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia1 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
6th April 2018
16h00FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 3Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
16h00Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv1 - 0Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
16h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad3 - 2CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
14th April 2018
14h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora3 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
16h30CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia5 - 1FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
19h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia0 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
18th April 2018
14h00FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora2 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
17h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia2 - 2Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h30Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad7 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
21th April 2018
14h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
16h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv2 - 4Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
19h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
27th April 2018
19h00FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 3Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
29th April 2018
16h45Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora0 - 4Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h15Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv2 - 1CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
4th May 2018
19h00Levski SofiaLevski Sofia3 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
5th May 2018
19h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia0 - 0Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
6th May 2018
19h00Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
11th May 2018
19h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv2 - 1Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
12th May 2018
17h00Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 2Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h30FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 2CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
15th May 2018
17h30Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora1 - 1Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
17h30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia2 - 3CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
19h30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv2 - 0FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
20th May 2018
16h30Ludogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad2 - 2Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv
19h00FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora0 - 2Levski SofiaLevski Sofia
19h00CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia1 - 0Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora

Detail of the results


Europa League Playoff (Bulgaria - 04/05/2018 - 19/05/2018)


First Round (13/05/2018)
4th May 2018
16h30Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 1Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
5th May 2018
16h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 1FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
11th May 2018
16h30FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia1 - 2Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
13th May 2018
18h00Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia0 - 3Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv

Second Round (19/05/2018)
16th May 2018
18h00Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna2 - 1Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
19th May 2018
18h45Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv2 - 2 otCherno More VarnaCherno More Varna

Final (24/05/2018)
24th May 2018
19h30Levski SofiaLevski Sofia4 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna

Detail of the results


Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2018 - All rights reserved