All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - French F.A. Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - French F.A. Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

France

Home

French F.A. Cup - Home

FranceFrance - 10th November 2017 - 12th November 2017


Round 7 (19/11/2017)
10th November 2017
18h30Noeux-les-Mines (FRA)Noeux-les-Mines0 - 5LensLens (FRA)
11th November 2017
14h00FC Agglomération Troyenne (FRA)FC Agglomération Troyenne0 - 2ValenciennesValenciennes (FRA)
14h00La Tour-Saint-Clair (FRA)La Tour-Saint-Clair0 - 1GueugnonGueugnon (FRA)
14h00Langon FC (FRA)Langon FC0 - 1ColomiersColomiers (FRA)
14h00FC Trémery (FRA)FC Trémery0 - 1BiesheimBiesheim (FRA)
14h30SM Douarnenez (FRA)SM Douarnenez0 - 4LorientLorient (FRA)
15h00Saint-Maur Lusitanos (FRA)Saint-Maur Lusitanos0 - 2AubervilliersAubervilliers (FRA)
15h00AS Tournefeuille (FRA)AS Tournefeuille1 - 5NiortNiort (FRA)
16h00Villefranche (FRA)Villefranche1 - 2Sochaux-Montbélliard FCSochaux-Montbélliard FC (FRA)
16h00Amnéville CSO (FRA)Amnéville CSO1 - 3 otSC SchiltigheimSC Schiltigheim (FRA)
16h00Feignies (FRA)Feignies1 - 3AS Excelsior Saint-JosephAS Excelsior Saint-Joseph (FRA)
17h00Forbach (FRA)Forbach0 - 1NancyNancy (FRA)
17h00US Matoury (FRA)US Matoury0 - 0 (3 pen 2)AvranchesAvranches (FRA)
17h00Chamalières (FRA)Chamalières1 - 3AuxerreAuxerre (FRA)
17h00Feurs (FRA)Feurs1 - 2AS Lyon-DuchèreAS Lyon-Duchère (FRA)
17h00FC Grandvillars (FRA)FC Grandvillars1 - 3FC Morteau MontlebonFC Morteau Montlebon (FRA)
17h00Moutiers (FRA)Moutiers2 - 0FC 4 Rivières 70FC 4 Rivières 70 (FRA)
17h00Hazebrouck (FRA)Hazebrouck2 - 1US Quevilly-Rouen MétropoleUS Quevilly-Rouen Métropole (FRA)
17h00Pontarlier (FRA)Pontarlier2 - 1MulhouseMulhouse (FRA)
17h00Sannois-Saint-Gratien (FRA)Sannois-Saint-Gratien7 - 1AS LössiAS Lössi (NCA)
18h00Pontivy Stade (FRA)Pontivy Stade0 - 3LavalLaval (FRA)
18h00RC Épernay Champagne (FRA)RC Épernay Champagne0 - 2Raon-l'EtapeRaon-l'Etape (FRA)
18h00FC Valdaine (FRA)FC Valdaine0 - 4Fabrègues (FRA)
18h00Bayonne (FRA)Bayonne0 - 2Bordeaux (Stade)Bordeaux (Stade) (FRA)
18h00Vire (FRA)Vire0 - 1FC Chambly OiseFC Chambly Oise (FRA)
18h00Montauban (FRA)Montauban0 - 0 (3 pen 4)La BrèdeLa Brède (FRA)
18h00Annecy (FRA)Annecy1 - 3GrenobleGrenoble (FRA)
18h00Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 (FRA)Moulins-Yzeure Foot 031 - 0Clermont FootClermont Foot (FRA)
18h00Vitré (FRA)Vitré5 - 1Locminé Saint-ColombanLocminé Saint-Colomban (FRA)
18h00Épinal (FRA)Épinal6 - 2CS MoulienCS Moulien (GUD)
18h00Saint-Brieuc (FRA)Saint-Brieuc9 - 1Le Geldar KourouLe Geldar Kourou (FRA)
18h00Romorantin (FRA)Romorantin10 - 1Diables Noirs de CombaniDiables Noirs de Combani (FRA)
18h30Balma (FRA)Balma0 - 3Les HerbiersLes Herbiers (FRA)
18h30ASPTT Caen (FRA)ASPTT Caen0 - 1Le MansLe Mans (FRA)
18h30Cambrai (FRA)Cambrai0 - 1DunkerqueDunkerque (FRA)
18h30US Ittenheim (FRA)US Ittenheim0 - 2HaguenauHaguenau (FRA)
18h30Concarneau (FRA)Concarneau7 - 0Golden Lion de Saint-JosephGolden Lion de Saint-Joseph (FRA)
19h00Avoine Olympique (FRA)Avoine Olympique2 - 3 otChâteaurouxChâteauroux (FRA)
19h00Angouleme Charente (FRA)Angouleme Charente2 - 0BressuireBressuire (FRA)
19h00Seyssinet (FRA)Seyssinet2 - 3Bourg-en-Bresse 01Bourg-en-Bresse 01 (FRA)
19h00Canet Roussillon FC (FRA)Canet Roussillon FC3 - 0AlesAles (FRA)
19h00Arras Football (FRA)Arras Football3 - 2 otGallia LuccianaGallia Lucciana (FRA)
19h30Les Sables d'Olonne (FRA)Les Sables d'Olonne1 - 2 otSaumurSaumur (FRA)
20h00Stade Ygossais (FRA)Stade Ygossais0 - 3Paris FCParis FC (FRA)
23h00Étoile de Morne-à-l'Eau (FRA)Étoile de Morne-à-l'Eau1 - 4FC Saint-Lô MancheFC Saint-Lô Manche (FRA)
12th November 2017
00h00Fort-de-France (Club Colonial) (FRA)Fort-de-France (Club Colonial)2 - 3BelfortBelfort (FRA)
02h00Tefana (TAH)Tefana0 - 3RodezRodez (FRA)
12h00AJ Petite-Île (REU)AJ Petite-Île0 - 1BeauvaisBeauvais (FRA)
14h00FC Quarouble (FRA)FC Quarouble0 - 1US Choisy-au-BacUS Choisy-au-Bac (FRA)
14h00Plancoët Arguenon FC (FRA)Plancoët Arguenon FC0 - 3US ChangéUS Changé (FRA)
14h00Les Ulis (FRA)Les Ulis0 - 1Boulogne-sur-MerBoulogne-sur-Mer (FRA)
14h00Chaumont FC (FRA)Chaumont FC0 - 3Le PuyLe Puy (FRA)
14h00Chantilly (FRA)Chantilly0 - 3Racing Colombes 92Racing Colombes 92 (FRA)
14h00Bron Grand Lyon (FRA)Bron Grand Lyon0 - 3Imphy DecizeImphy Decize (FRA)
14h00AS Cagnes-Le Cros (FRA)AS Cagnes-Le Cros1 - 4Ajaccio GazélecAjaccio Gazélec (FRA)
14h00Avallon (FRA)Avallon1 - 1 (4 pen 2)Hauts LyonnaisHauts Lyonnais (FRA)
14h00Feytiat (FRA)Feytiat1 - 6CholetCholet (FRA)
14h00Saint-Amand (FRA)Saint-Amand1 - 3Ajaccio ACAjaccio AC (FRA)
14h00Houilles AC (FRA)Houilles AC1 - 0LC Bretteville Sur OdonLC Bretteville Sur Odon (FRA)
14h00OS Fives Football (FRA)OS Fives Football1 - 1 (5 pen 4)Itancourt NeuvilleItancourt Neuville (FRA)
14h00Mérignac (FRA)Mérignac1 - 4TarbesTarbes (FRA)
14h00Marcq-en-Baroeul (FRA)Marcq-en-Baroeul1 - 2FC Fleury 91FC Fleury 91 (FRA)
14h00FC Hégenheim (FRA)FC Hégenheim2 - 3Saint-Louis NeuwegSaint-Louis Neuweg (FRA)
14h00UL Rombas (FRA)UL Rombas2 - 0Thaon ESThaon ES (FRA)
14h00Nantes Bellevue (FRA)Nantes Bellevue2 - 2 (1 pen 2)LimogesLimoges (FRA)
14h00SC Anduze (FRA)SC Anduze2 - 0Aubenas Sud ArdècheAubenas Sud Ardèche (FRA)
14h00Vallée-de-la-Gresse (FRA)Vallée-de-la-Gresse2 - 2 (0 pen 3)Cluses-ScionzierCluses-Scionzier (FRA)
14h00FC Alberes Argeles (FRA)FC Alberes Argeles3 - 2 otEndoume MarseilleEndoume Marseille (FRA)
14h00Séné FC (FRA)Séné FC3 - 2QuimperléQuimperlé (FRA)
14h00Granville (FRA)Granville3 - 2Vierzon Foot 18Vierzon Foot 18 (FRA)
14h00Évreux FC 27 (FRA)Évreux FC 273 - 2Le HavreLe Havre (FRA)
14h30FC Pays Argentonnay (FRA)FC Pays Argentonnay0 - 8ToursTours (FRA)
14h30Mont-Pilat (FRA)Mont-Pilat0 - 6AndrezieuxAndrezieux (FRA)
14h30Geispolsheim (FRA)Geispolsheim0 - 2ReimsReims (FRA)
14h30Compiègne (FRA)Compiègne0 - 1Furiani AglianiFuriani Agliani (FRA)
14h30AS Plomelin (FRA)AS Plomelin0 - 5Saint-Malo USSaint-Malo US (FRA)
14h30Liffré (FRA)Liffré1 - 2Vannes OCVannes OC (FRA)
14h30US Rungis (FRA)US Rungis2 - 0FC Porto Portugais d'AmiensFC Porto Portugais d'Amiens (FRA)
14h30FC Essartais (FRA)FC Essartais3 - 2 otAncienne Château-GontierAncienne Château-Gontier (FRA)
15h00ACC Foot La Chapelle-sur-Erdre (FRA)ACC Foot La Chapelle-sur-Erdre0 - 2Bergerac Périgord FCBergerac Périgord FC (FRA)
15h00Gémenos (FRA)Gémenos2 - 1 otMartiguesMartigues (FRA)
15h00Chartres (FRA)Chartres3 - 1OrléansOrléans (FRA)
15h30La Courneuve AS (FRA)La Courneuve AS0 - 2Le Blanc-MesnilLe Blanc-Mesnil (FRA)
17h00CS Plédran (FRA)CS Plédran0 - 5BrestBrest (FRA)
20h45Nîmes (FRA)Nîmes1 - 0Marseille ConsolatMarseille Consolat (FRA)
18th November 2017
18h00Saint-Brice FC (FRA)Saint-Brice FC1 - 4Rouen FC 1899Rouen FC 1899 (FRA)
19th November 2017
14h00USM Senlis (FRA)USM Senlis2 - 1VimyVimy (FRA)
14h00Still 1930 (FRA)Still 19302 - 0Etoile Naborienne Saint-AvoldEtoile Naborienne Saint-Avold (FRA)

Round 8 (02/12/2017)

Round of 64 (06/01/2018)

Round of 32 (23/01/2018)

Round of 16 (06/02/2018)

Quarter-Finals (27/02/2018)

Semi-Finals (17/04/2018)

Final (08/05/2018)

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved