All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Bulgaria - 19 September 2017 - 9 May 2018
19 September 2017 | |||
15h00 | FC Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | FK Septemvri Sofia |
15h00 | FC Sevlievo | 0 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora |
15h00 | FC Sokol Markovo | 1 - 4 | FC Dunav Ruse |
15h00 | Neftochimic Burgas 1986 | 1 - 2 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia |
15h00 | PFC Nesebar | 1 - 4 | CSKA Sofia |
18h00 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 - 1 ot | Levski Sofia |
20 September 2017 | |||
15h00 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 0 - 2 | Slavia Sofia |
15h00 | FC Strumska Slava Radomir | 2 - 1 | FC Sozopol |
15h00 | OFC Pomorie | 2 - 4 ot | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
15h00 | PFC Montana | 2 - 1 | Cherno More Varna |
15h00 | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 1 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora |
15h00 | POFC Botev Vratsa | 3 - 1 ot | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
18h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | FC Vitosha Bistritsa |
21 September 2017 | |||
15h00 | FC Oborishte | 2 - 3 ot | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
16h30 | FC Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
19h00 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 1 - 3 | Botev Plovdiv |
24 October 2017 | |||
14h00 | FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia | 3 - 4 ot | Botev Plovdiv |
16h00 | PFC Litex Lovech | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Sofia |
17h00 | FC Dunav Ruse | 2 - 0 | FC Strumska Slava Radomir |
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 3 - 1 | POFC Botev Vratsa |
25 October 2017 | |||
16h30 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 ot | Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
17h00 | PFC Montana | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia |
26 October 2017 | |||
17h00 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | FK Septemvri Sofia |
18h00 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad | 1 - 1 (4 pen 3) | Beroe Stara Zagora |
12 December 2017 | |||
16h30 | Botev Plovdiv | 5 - 0 | PFC Litex Lovech |
13 December 2017 | |||
16h30 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 1 - 3 | Slavia Sofia |
14 December 2017 | |||
16h30 | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 ot | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
15 December 2017 | |||
15h30 | FC Dunav Ruse | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
10 April 2018 | |||
18h00 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | Slavia Sofia |
11 April 2018 | |||
17h00 | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia |
24 April 2018 | |||
17h30 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv |
25 April 2018 | |||
17h30 | Levski Sofia | 2 - 2 | CSKA Sofia |
9 May 2018 | |||
18h30 | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 0 (4 pen 2) | Levski Sofia |
1 | Slavia Sofia | 5 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 4 |
3 | Levski Sofia | 4 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 3 |
5 | FC Dunav Ruse | 2 |
6 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 2 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
2 | Levski Sofia | 1 |
3 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
4 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
5 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
6 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
1 | Slavia Sofia | 3 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 |
3 | CSKA Sofia | 2 |
4 | PFC Litex Lovech | 2 |
5 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
6 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 1 |
1 | Levski Sofia | 1 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 0 |
5 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
6 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
2 | FC Botev Galabovo | 1 |
3 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 1 |
4 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
5 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnov. | 1 |
6 | FC Maritsa Plovdiv | 1 |
1 | Levski Sofia | 4 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 2 |
3 | Slavia Sofia | 2 |
4 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
5 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
6 | FC Dunav Ruse | 1 |
1 | CSKA Sofia | 1 |
2 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 0 |
3 | Botev Plovdiv | 0 |
4 | Cherno More Varna | 0 |
5 | FC Botev Galabovo | 0 |
6 | FC Chernomorets Balchik | 0 |
1 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 |
2 | Botev Plovdiv | 1 |
3 | Cherno More Varna | 1 |
4 | FC Sozopol | 1 |
5 | FC Strumska Slava Radomir | 1 |
6 | FC Vereya Stara Zagora | 1 |
2-1 | 7 | 21 % | 0-2 | 5 | 15 % | 1-3 | 3 | 9 % |
1-0 | 3 | 9 % | 3-1 | 2 | 6 % | 1-4 | 2 | 6 % |
0-1 | 2 | 6 % | 5-0 | 1 | 3 % | 3-4 | 1 | 3 % |
2-4 | 1 | 3 % | 2-3 | 1 | 3 % | 2-2 | 1 | 3 % |
2-0 | 1 | 3 % | 1-2 | 1 | 3 % | 1-1 | 1 | 3 % |
0-0 | 1 | 3 % |