All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Bulgarian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Bulgarian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Bulgaria
  • Beroe Stara Zagora
  • Botev Plovdiv
  • Cherno More Varna
  • CSKA Sofia
  • FC Botev Galabovo
  • FC Botev Vratza
  • FC Chernomorets Balchik
  • FC Dunav Ruse
  • FC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
  • FC Maritsa Plovdiv
  • FC Oborishte
  • FC Sevlievo
  • FC Sokol Markovo
  • FC Sozopol
  • FC Strumska Slava Radomir
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
  • FC Vereya Stara Zagora
  • FC Vihren Sandanski
  • FC Vitosha Bistritsa
  • FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Levski Sofia
  • Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv
  • Lokomotiv Sofia
  • Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad
  • Neftochimic Burgas 1986
  • OFC Pomorie
  • OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • PFC Litex Lovech
  • PFC Montana
  • PFC Nesebar
  • Slavia Sofia

Home

Bulgarian Cup - Home

BulgariaBulgaria - 19th September 2017 - 21th September 2017


Round of 32 (21/09/2017)
19th September 2017
15h00FC Vihren SandanskiFC Vihren Sandanski0 - 2FK Septemvri SofiaFK Septemvri Sofia
15h00FC SevlievoFC Sevlievo0 - 2Beroe Stara ZagoraBeroe Stara Zagora
15h00FC Sokol MarkovoFC Sokol Markovo1 - 4FC Dunav RuseFC Dunav Ruse
15h00Neftochimic Burgas 1986Neftochimic Burgas 19861 - 2FC Tsarsko Selo SofiaFC Tsarsko Selo Sofia
15h00PFC NesebarPFC Nesebar1 - 4CSKA SofiaCSKA Sofia
18h00FC Botev GalabovoFC Botev Galabovo0 - 1 otLevski SofiaLevski Sofia
20th September 2017
15h00FC Chernomorets BalchikFC Chernomorets Balchik0 - 2Slavia SofiaSlavia Sofia
15h00FC Strumska Slava RadomirFC Strumska Slava Radomir2 - 1FC SozopolFC Sozopol
15h00OFC PomorieOFC Pomorie2 - 4 otFC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo
15h00PFC MontanaPFC Montana2 - 1Cherno More VarnaCherno More Varna
15h00Lokomotiv SofiaLokomotiv Sofia2 - 1FC Vereya Stara ZagoraFC Vereya Stara Zagora
15h00FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza3 - 1 otOFK Pirin BlagoevgradOFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
18h00PFC Litex LovechPFC Litex Lovech1 - 0FC Vitosha BistritsaFC Vitosha Bistritsa
21th September 2017
15h00FC OborishteFC Oborishte2 - 3 otLudogorets 1947 RazgradLudogorets 1947 Razgrad
16h30FC Maritsa PlovdivFC Maritsa Plovdiv1 - 3Lokomotiv PlovdivLokomotiv Plovdiv
19h00Lokomotiv Gorna OryahovitsaLokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa1 - 3Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved