All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Rambler Russian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Rambler Russian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Russia

Home

Rambler Russian Cup - Home

RussiaRussia - 14th July 2017 - 7th August 2017


Preliminary Round (15/07/2017)
14th July 2017
12h00Delin Zenith Izhevsk (RUS)Delin Zenith Izhevsk3 - 0FK Dinamo KirovFK Dinamo Kirov (RUS)
15h00Metallurg Asha (RUS)Metallurg Asha3 - 1FC Nosta NovotroitskFC Nosta Novotroitsk (RUS)
16h00FC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk (RUS)FC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk1 - 0 otFC ChelyabinskFC Chelyabinsk (RUS)
16h00FC Volga Ulyanovsk (RUS)FC Volga Ulyanovsk2 - 0FC Anzhi-Junior ZelenodolskFC Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk (RUS)
18h00FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk (RUS)FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk3 - 0FSO Yunost MoskvyiFSO Yunost Moskvyi (RUS)
15th July 2017
12h00FC Akademiya Tolyatti (RUS)FC Akademiya Tolyatti0 - 3FC Lada TogliattiFC Lada Togliatti (RUS)
13h00Zvezda Saint-Petersburg (RUS)Zvezda Saint-Petersburg0 - 0 (4 pen 2)FC Luki-Energiya Velikiye LukiFC Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki (RUS)
15h00FC Mordovia Saransk (RUS)FC Mordovia Saransk0 - 1FC Syzran-2003FC Syzran-2003 (RUS)
15h00FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (RUS)FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1 - 0FC Neftekhimik NizhnekamskFC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (RUS)
16h00Akademiya Futbola (RUS)Akademiya Futbola0 - 4FC Chayka PeschanokopskoyeFC Chayka Peschanokopskoye (RUS)
16h00FC Sokol Saratov (RUS)FC Sokol Saratov1 - 0FC Zenit PenzaFC Zenit Penza (RUS)
16h00FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress (RUS)FC Biolog-Novokubansk Progress1 - 5FC Druzhba MaykopFC Druzhba Maykop (RUS)
17h00FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (RUS)FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk4 - 0Alania VladikavkazAlania Vladikavkaz (RUS)

First Round (24/07/2017)
23th July 2017
13h00FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo (RUS)FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo1 - 1 (4 pen 3)FC MuromFC Murom (RUS)
14h00Metallurg Asha (RUS)Metallurg Asha1 - 3 otFC Zenit-Izhevsk IzhevskFC Zenit-Izhevsk Izhevsk (RUS)
14h00FC Zorky Krasnogorsk (RUS)FC Zorky Krasnogorsk2 - 0FC RyazanFC Ryazan (RUS)
15h00FC Spartak Kostroma (RUS)FC Spartak Kostroma1 - 5FC Tekstilshchik IvanovoFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (RUS)
15h00FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (RUS)FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny1 - 2 otFC Volga UlyanovskFC Volga Ulyanovsk (RUS)
15h00FC Dolgoprudny (RUS)FC Dolgoprudny1 - 3FC Ararat MoscowFC Ararat Moscow (RUS)
15h00FC Dynamo Bryansk (RUS)FC Dynamo Bryansk2 - 1SFC CRFSO SmolenskSFC CRFSO Smolensk (RUS)
15h00FC Pskov-747 (RUS)FC Pskov-7472 - 0Zvezda Saint-PetersburgZvezda Saint-Petersburg (RUS)
15h00FC Syzran-2003 (RUS)FC Syzran-20034 - 2Delin Zenith IzhevskDelin Zenith Izhevsk (RUS)
16h00FC Veles Moscow (RUS)FC Veles Moscow0 - 1FC Torpedo-ZIL MoscowFC Torpedo-ZIL Moscow (RUS)
16h00FC Kolomna (RUS)FC Kolomna0 - 1FC Saturn Moscow OblastFC Saturn Moscow Oblast (RUS)
16h00FC Khimik Novomoskovsk (RUS)FC Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 3FC KalugaFC Kaluga (RUS)
16h00FC Chertanovo Moscow (RUS)FC Chertanovo Moscow2 - 1FK Strogino MoscowFK Strogino Moscow (RUS)
16h30FC Lada Togliatti (RUS)FC Lada Togliatti1 - 3FC Sokol SaratovFC Sokol Saratov (RUS)
18h00FC Energomash Belgorod (RUS)FC Energomash Belgorod1 - 0Metallurg LipetskMetallurg Lipetsk (RUS)
24th July 2017
11h00FK Belogorsk (RUS)FK Belogorsk0 - 2FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-AmureFC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure (RUS)
16h00FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye (RUS)FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye0 - 1FC Afips AfipskyFC Afips Afipsky (RUS)
16h00FC SKA Rostov-on-Don (RUS)FC SKA Rostov-on-Don0 - 5FC Torpedo ArmavirFC Torpedo Armavir (RUS)
16h00FC Angusht Nazran (RUS)FC Angusht Nazran2 - 0FC Legion-Dynamo MakhachkalaFC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala (RUS)
16h30Rotor Volgograd II (RUS)Rotor Volgograd II0 - 1FC Dynamo GTS StavropolFC Dynamo GTS Stavropol (RUS)
17h00FC Druzhba Maykop (RUS)FC Druzhba Maykop2 - 4Chernomorets NovorossyiskChernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)
17h30FK Spartak Naltchik (RUS)FK Spartak Naltchik1 - 0FC Mashuk-KMV PyatigorskFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk (RUS)
18h00FK Dinamo Kostroma (RUS)FK Dinamo Kostroma2 - 3FC Torpedo VladimirFC Torpedo Vladimir (RUS)

Second Round (31/07/2017)
31th July 2017
FC Chita (RUS)FC Chita - FK Zenit-Radian IrkutskFK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk (RUS)
FC Dynamo Barnaul (RUS)FC Dynamo Barnaul - Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar (KAZ)
FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk (RUS)FC Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk - FC Smena Komsomolsk-na-AmureFC Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure (RUS)
6th August 2017
FC Dynamo Bryansk (RUS)FC Dynamo Bryansk - FC Pskov-747FC Pskov-747 (RUS)
FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk (RUS)FC Zorkiy Krasnogorsk - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-ZuyevoFC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo (RUS)
FC Kaluga (RUS)FC Kaluga - FC Energomash BelgorodFC Energomash Belgorod (RUS)
FC Chertanovo Moscow (RUS)FC Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow (RUS)
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo (RUS)FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Torpedo VladimirFC Torpedo Vladimir (RUS)
FC Saturn Moscow Oblast (RUS)FC Saturn Moscow Oblast - FC Ararat MoscowFC Ararat Moscow (RUS)
7th August 2017
FC Angusht Nazran (RUS)FC Angusht Nazran - FK Spartak NaltchikFK Spartak Naltchik (RUS)
FC Dynamo Stavropol (RUS)FC Dynamo Stavropol - FC Torpedo ArmavirFC Torpedo Armavir (RUS)
FC Afips Afipsky (RUS)FC Afips Afipsky - Chernomorets NovorossyiskChernomorets Novorossyisk (RUS)

Third Round

Round of 32

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved