All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Ukraine
  • Arsenal Kyiv
  • Chernomorets Odessa
  • Dinamo Kyiv
  • FC Ahrobiznes Volochysk
  • FC Avanhard Kramatorsk
  • FC Desna Chernihiv
  • FC Gelios Kharkiv
  • FC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
  • FC Inhulets Petrove
  • FC Karpaty Lviv
  • FC Kolos Kovalivka
  • FC Lviv
  • FC Mariupol
  • FC Oleksandriya
  • FC Olimpik Donetsk
  • FC Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk
  • FC Stal Kamianske
  • FC Veres Rivne
  • FC Vorskla Poltava
  • FC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
  • FC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
  • FC Zorya Luhansk
  • SC Dnipro-1
  • Shakhtar Donetsk
  • SKK Demnya
  • Tavriya Simferopol

Home

Ukrainian Cup - Home

UkraineUkraine - 20th September 2017 - 29th November 2017


Round of 32 (20/09/2017)
20th September 2017
14h00FC Gelios KharkivFC Gelios Kharkiv1 - 2FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv
15h00FC Ahrobiznes VolochyskFC Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 2 otFC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
15h00FC Kolos KovalivkaFC Kolos Kovalivka1 - 2FC MariupolFC Mariupol
15h00FC Zhemchuzhyna OdesaFC Zhemchuzhyna Odesa1 - 1 (1 pen 4)FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
15h00Tavriya SimferopolTavriya Simferopol3 - 2 otFC Zirka KropyvnytskyiFC Zirka Kropyvnytskyi
16h30FC Inhulets PetroveFC Inhulets Petrove0 - 0 (5 pen 6)Arsenal KyivArsenal Kyiv
17h00FC Avanhard KramatorskFC Avanhard Kramatorsk0 - 2FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava
17h00FC Prykarpattia Ivano-FrankivskFC Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk2 - 1FC Karpaty LvivFC Karpaty Lviv
18h00SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-11 - 0FC Hirnyk-Sport KomsomolskFC Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
18h00SKK DemnyaSKK Demnya1 - 2FC LvivFC Lviv

Round of 16 (25/10/2017)
25th October 2017
12h00Arsenal KyivArsenal Kyiv0 - 1FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
13h00Tavriya SimferopolTavriya Simferopol0 - 5FC MariupolFC Mariupol
16h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava2 - 0 otFC Olimpik DonetskFC Olimpik Donetsk
17h00FC Prykarpattia Ivano-FrankivskFC Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk0 - 2FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv
18h00SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-10 - 0 (8 pen 7)Chernomorets OdessaChernomorets Odessa
18h00FC LvivFC Lviv1 - 1 (5 pen 3)FC Stal KamianskeFC Stal Kamianske
18h00FC Zorya LuhanskFC Zorya Luhansk3 - 4 otShakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
18h30FC OleksandriyaFC Oleksandriya2 - 3 otDinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv

Quarter-Finals (29/11/2017)
29th November 2017
16h00FC Vorskla PoltavaFC Vorskla Poltava - FC MariupolFC Mariupol
16h00Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk - FC Veres RivneFC Veres Rivne
16h00FC LvivFC Lviv - SC Dnipro-1SC Dnipro-1
16h00FC Desna ChernihivFC Desna Chernihiv - Dinamo KyivDinamo Kyiv

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved