All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Belarusian Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Belarus
  • Belshyna Babruisk
  • Dinamo Minsk
  • FC Baranovichi
  • FC BATE Borisov
  • FC Chist
  • FC Dinamo Brest
  • FC Dnepr Mogilev
  • FC Gorodeya
  • FC Granit Mikashevichi
  • FC Isloch Minsk Raion
  • FC Lokomotiv Gomel
  • FC Luch Minsk
  • FC Minsk
  • FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4
  • FC Neman Agro Stolbtsy
  • FC Neman Grodno
  • FC Orsha
  • FC Slavia Mozyr
  • FC Slonim
  • FC Slutsk
  • FC Smolevichi-STI
  • FC Smorgon
  • FC Torpedo Minsk
  • FC Torpedo Zhodino
  • FC UAS-DYuSSh-Zhitkovichi
  • FC Vitebsk
  • FC Volna Pinsk
  • FK Gomel
  • FK Krumkachy Minsk
  • Naftan Novopolotsk
  • SDYuShOR-8 Gomel
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Home

Belarusian Cup - Home

BelarusBelarus - 5th July 2017 - 8th March 2018


Round of 32 (09/07/2017)
5th July 2017
13h00SDYuShOR-8 GomelSDYuShOR-8 Gomel0 - 7FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
17h30FC Volna PinskFC Volna Pinsk0 - 1FC MinskFC Minsk
6th July 2017
17h00FC OrshaFC Orsha1 - 1 (4 pen 3)FC Slavia MozyrFC Slavia Mozyr
7th July 2017
17h00FC SmorgonFC Smorgon1 - 4FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
17h30FC Neman Agro StolbtsyFC Neman Agro Stolbtsy1 - 5FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
8th July 2017
15h30FC BaranovichiFC Baranovichi0 - 1Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk
16h00FC Smolevichi-STIFC Smolevichi-STI0 - 2FC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino
16h15FC Lokomotiv GomelFC Lokomotiv Gomel0 - 1FC VitebskFC Vitebsk
16h30FC Torpedo MinskFC Torpedo Minsk0 - 0 (2 pen 3)FK GomelFK Gomel
17h00FC UAS-DYuSSh-ZhitkovichiFC UAS-DYuSSh-Zhitkovichi0 - 3 otFC SlutskFC Slutsk
17h15FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-4FC Molodechno-DYuSSh-40 - 3FK Krumkachy MinskFK Krumkachy Minsk
17h30FC Granit MikashevichiFC Granit Mikashevichi0 - 2FC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
9th July 2017
15h30FC SlonimFC Slonim1 - 1 (3 pen 4)FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
16h30FC ChistFC Chist0 - 4Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk
17h00Belshyna BabruiskBelshyna Babruisk1 - 4FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
17h30FC Luch MinskFC Luch Minsk1 - 5Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk

Round of 16 (12/11/2017)
22th July 2017
16h00Naftan NovopolotskNaftan Novopolotsk1 - 2FK Krumkachy MinskFK Krumkachy Minsk
16h30FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion2 - 1 otFC GorodeyaFC Gorodeya
17h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno1 - 0FC MinskFC Minsk
23th July 2017
15h15Dinamo MinskDinamo Minsk0 - 1FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
16h00FC VitebskFC Vitebsk0 - 0 (2 pen 4)FC SlutskFC Slutsk
16h30FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest2 - 1FK GomelFK Gomel
17h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk6 - 0FC OrshaFC Orsha
12th November 2017
15h00FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov2 - 1 otFC Torpedo ZhodinoFC Torpedo Zhodino

Quarter-Finals (01/03/2018)
1st March 2018
16h00Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk - FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev
16h00FK Krumkachy MinskFK Krumkachy Minsk - FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno
16h00FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion - FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov
16h00FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest - FC SlutskFC Slutsk
8th March 2018
16h00FC Dnepr MogilevFC Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhtyor SoligorskShakhtyor Soligorsk
16h00FC BATE BorisovFC BATE Borisov - FC Isloch Minsk RaionFC Isloch Minsk Raion
16h00FC SlutskFC Slutsk - FC Dinamo BrestFC Dinamo Brest
16h00FC Neman GrodnoFC Neman Grodno - FK Krumkachy MinskFK Krumkachy Minsk

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved