All sports Site

Menu
Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Football - Soccer - Greek Cup - 2017/2018 - Home

Choice of a season :

Greece
  • Acharnaikos FC
  • AEK Athens
  • AEL Larissa
  • Aiginiakos FC
  • Anagennisi Karditsa 1904
  • AO Chania Kissamikos
  • AO Kerkyra
  • APO Levadiakos
  • Apollon Larissa
  • Apollon Pontou FC
  • Apollon Smyrnis
  • Aris Thessaloniki
  • Asteras Tripolis
  • Atromitos FC
  • GS Kallithea
  • Iraklis Thessaloniki FC
  • OFI Crete
  • Olympiakos Piraeus
  • PAE Ergotelis Heraklion
  • Panachaiki Patras
  • Panathinaikos FC
  • Panegialios FC
  • Panetolikos F.C.
  • Panionios Athen
  • Panserraikos FC
  • PAOK FC
  • PAS Giannina FC
  • PAS Lamia 1964
  • Platanias FC
  • Sparti FC
  • Trikala F.C.
  • Veria FC
  • Xanthi FC

Home

Greek Cup - Home

GreeceGreece - 20th August 2017 - 28th November 2017


First Round (30/08/2017)
20th August 2017
16h00Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC1 - 0Veria FCVeria FC
30th August 2017
17h00Veria FCVeria FC2 - 1Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC

Group Stage (26/10/2017)
19th September 2017
15h00Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC0 - 1Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC
15h00Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC2 - 0PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion
17h15Xanthi FCXanthi FC2 - 0Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.
19h30Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus2 - 1Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
20th September 2017
15h00Platanias FCPlatanias FC1 - 0Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
15h00Atromitos FCAtromitos FC1 - 0AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra
17h00Iraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FCCancelledOFI CreteOFI Crete
17h15Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras1 - 0Anagennisi Karditsa 1904Anagennisi Karditsa 1904
17h15PAOK FCPAOK FC2 - 1APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos
19h30Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC2 - 0AEL LarissaAEL Larissa
19h30AEK AthensAEK Athens2 - 0PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
21th September 2017
15h00Sparti FCSparti FC1 - 3Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.
15h00AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos1 - 0Acharnaikos FCAcharnaikos FC
15h00Panionios AthenPanionios Athen1 - 1PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC
17h15GS KallitheaGS Kallithea1 - 2Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa
19h30Panegialios FCPanegialios FC0 - 1Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki
24th October 2017
14h00Apollon SmyrnisApollon SmyrnisPostponedIraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FC
14h00PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC3 - 0Panegialios FCPanegialios FC
14h00AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra6 - 1Sparti FCSparti FC
16h15Anagennisi Karditsa 1904Anagennisi Karditsa 19041 - 2Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
16h15APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos5 - 0Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC
18h30PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 19641 - 0GS KallitheaGS Kallithea
25th October 2017
14h00Acharnaikos FCAcharnaikos FC0 - 3Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
14h00PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion2 - 4Xanthi FCXanthi FC
16h15Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki1 - 2Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
16h15Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.2 - 0Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC
16h15AEL LarissaAEL Larissa3 - 0Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras
18h30Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC0 - 1PAOK FCPAOK FC
26th October 2017
14h00Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C.1 - 1Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
14h00Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis2 - 1AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos
16h15OFI CreteOFI Crete1 - 0Platanias FCPlatanias FC
18h30Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa0 - 7AEK AthensAEK Athens
28th November 2017
16h00Acharnaikos FCAcharnaikos FC - Asteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis
16h00Panserraikos FCPanserraikos FC - Xanthi FCXanthi FC
16h00Panachaiki PatrasPanachaiki Patras - Panathinaikos FCPanathinaikos FC
16h00Sparti FCSparti FC - Atromitos FCAtromitos FC
16h00Panegialios FCPanegialios FC - Panionios AthenPanionios Athen
16h00OFI CreteOFI Crete - Apollon SmyrnisApollon Smyrnis
16h00Trikala F.C.Trikala F.C. - AO KerkyraAO Kerkyra
16h00AO Chania KissamikosAO Chania Kissamikos - Olympiakos PiraeusOlympiakos Piraeus
16h00GS KallitheaGS Kallithea - AEK AthensAEK Athens
16h00PAE Ergotelis HeraklionPAE Ergotelis Heraklion - Panetolikos F.C.Panetolikos F.C.
16h00Anagennisi Karditsa 1904Anagennisi Karditsa 1904 - AEL LarissaAEL Larissa
16h00Apollon LarissaApollon Larissa - PAS Lamia 1964PAS Lamia 1964
16h00Apollon Pontou FCApollon Pontou FC - APO LevadiakosAPO Levadiakos
16h00Aiginiakos FCAiginiakos FC - PAOK FCPAOK FC
16h00Iraklis Thessaloniki FCIraklis Thessaloniki FCCancelledPlatanias FCPlatanias FC
16h00Aris ThessalonikiAris Thessaloniki - PAS Giannina FCPAS Giannina FC

Round of 16

Quarter-Finals

Semi-Finals

Final

Detailed results

Teams

Help

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2017 - All rights reserved