All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
2 August 1997 - 16 August 1997
FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 5 - 2 | FC Daugava Riga (LAT) | ||
02/08/1997 | FC Daugava Riga (LAT) | 1 - 3 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | |
16/08/1997 | FC Vorskla Poltava (UKR) | 2 - 1 | FC Daugava Riga (LAT) |
FK Pobeda Prilep (MKD) | 2 - 4 | Odra Wodzislaw (POL) | ||
02/08/1997 | Odra Wodzislaw (POL) | 3 - 0 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MKD) | |
16/08/1997 | FK Pobeda Prilep (MKD) | 2 - 1 | Odra Wodzislaw (POL) |
Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 4 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | ||
02/08/1997 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) | 0 - 1 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | |
16/08/1997 | Spartak Trnava (SVK) | 3 - 1 | FC Birkirkara (MLT) |
FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 8 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | ||
02/08/1997 | FK Jablonec (CZE) | 5 - 0 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | |
16/08/1997 | FK Qarabag Agdam (AZE) | 0 - 3 | FK Jablonec (CZE) |
Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 1 - 3 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
02/08/1997 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | |
16/08/1997 | Dinamo Bucaresti (ROM) | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavik (ISL) |
Viking FK (NOR) | 2 - 2 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | ||
02/08/1997 | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) | 0 - 2 | Viking FK (NOR) | |
16/08/1997 | Viking FK (NOR) | 0 - 2 (5 pen 4) | Vojvodina Novi-Sad (SCG) |
Coleraine (IRN) | 1 - 10 | Grasshopper Zürich (SWI) | ||
02/08/1997 | Grasshopper Zürich (SWI) | 3 - 0 | Coleraine (IRN) | |
16/08/1997 | Coleraine (IRN) | 1 - 7 | Grasshopper Zürich (SWI) |
Hajduk Split (CRO) | 6 - 1 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | ||
02/08/1997 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) | 1 - 4 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | |
16/08/1997 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 2 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher (LUX) |
Tiligul Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 10 | Neuchâtel Xamax (SWI) | ||
02/08/1997 | Neuchâtel Xamax (SWI) | 7 - 0 | Tiligul Tiraspol (MDA) | |
16/08/1997 | Tiligul Tiraspol (MDA) | 1 - 3 | Neuchâtel Xamax (SWI) |
Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 4 - 1 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | ||
02/08/1997 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) | 1 - 1 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | |
16/08/1997 | Apollon Limassol (CYP) | 3 - 0 | Mypa-47 Anjalankoski (FIN) |
FC Zbrojovka Brno (CZE) | 7 - 4 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | ||
02/08/1997 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) | 3 - 1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (CZE) | |
16/08/1997 | FC Zbrojovka Brno (CZE) | 6 - 1 | FBK Kaunas (LTU) |
FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 1 - 8 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | ||
02/08/1997 | FC Dnipro (UKR) | 6 - 1 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | |
16/08/1997 | FC Ararat Yerevan (ARM) | 0 - 2 | FC Dnipro (UKR) |
FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 3 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (ISR) | ||
02/08/1997 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (ISR) | 1 - 0 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | |
16/08/1997 | FC Flora Tallinn (EST) | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva (ISR) |
Kolkheti Poti (GEO) | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | ||
02/08/1997 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) | 1 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti (GEO) | |
16/08/1997 | Kolkheti Poti (GEO) | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk (BLR) |
Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 6 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | ||
02/08/1997 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) | 0 - 1 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | |
16/08/1997 | Ferencváros TC (HUN) | 5 - 0 | Bohemians Dublin (IRL) |
SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | 4 - 4 | FC Chernomorets Burgas (BUL) | ||
02/08/1997 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) | 2 - 1 | FC Chernomorets Burgas (BUL) | |
16/08/1997 | FC Chernomorets Burgas (BUL) | 3 - 2 | SK Brann Bergen (NOR) |
CE Principat (AND) | 0 - 17 | Dundee United (SCO) | ||
02/08/1997 | CE Principat (AND) | 0 - 8 | Dundee United (SCO) | |
16/08/1997 | Dundee United (SCO) | 9 - 0 | CE Principat (AND) |
HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 4 - 4 | Otelul Galati (ROM) | ||
02/08/1997 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) | 2 - 0 | Otelul Galati (ROM) | |
16/08/1997 | Otelul Galati (ROM) | 4 - 2 | HIT Nova Gorica (SLO) |
Ujpest FC (HUN) | 9 - 2 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | ||
02/08/1997 | Ujpest FC (HUN) | 6 - 0 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | |
16/08/1997 | KI Klaksvik (FAR) | 2 - 3 | Ujpest FC (HUN) |