Sport Betting
Yearly calendar
Latest results
English
Español
French
Italiano
Nederlands
TheSports.org
All sports Site
Menu
Home
Football
England/USA
English Premier League
English League Championship
England - FA Cup
England - League Cup - Carling Cup
Major League Soccer
Europe
Spanish Primera Liga
Italian Serie A
German Bundesliga
French Division 1
Portugal Division 1
International
Men's World Cup
UEFA European Football Championship
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
FIFA Men's World Ranking
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Tennis
ATP / WTA
ATP Calendar
ATP Rankings
WTA Calendar
WTA Rankings
Men's Grand Slam
Australian Open
Roland Garros
Wimbledon
US Open
Others
Davis Cup
Fed Cup
ATP World Tour Finals
Indian Wells
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Rugby
Championships
England Championship
Celtic League
TOP 14
PRO Rugby
European League Cups
Heineken Cup
European Challenge
International
World Cup
VI Nations
Test series
Tri Nations
IRB World Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Motor Sport
Formula 1
Home F1
Calendar 2024
Drivers standings
Constructors standings
Prize list
Rally
Home Rally
Calendar 2024
Drivers championship
Manufacturers championship
Prize list
Motorcycle
Home Moto
Moto Calendar 2024
Moto GP
Home Motocross
Motocross Calendar 2024
Others
Rally Raid
Endurance
WTCC
Superbike
Cricket
Test, ODI and Twenty20 Championships
ICC Test Championship
ICC ODI Championship
Twenty20 Internationals
International Events
Men's World Cup
Twenty20 World Cup
ICC Champions Trophy
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Golf
Major Events
Masters Tournament
US Open Championship
Open Championship
US PGA Championship
Ryder Cup
Calendars / Classification
PGA Tour
European Tour
LPGA Tour
Official World Golf Rankings
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Basketball
Championships
NBA
WNBA
Spain - ACB
Italy - Lega
European League Cups
Men Euroleague
Women Euroleague
Basketball Champions League
Men's Eurocup
Eurocup Women
International
Men's World Championship
Women's World Championship
EuroBasket Men
EuroBasket Women
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
Calendar 2023/2024
Cycling
Grand Tour
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
Vuelta a España
Prize list TDF
World Champ. / WT
World Championships
World Tour One Day Classics
World Tour Stage Races
Europe Tour One Day Classics
Europe Tour Stage Races
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
UCI Road Rankings
Other main cycling sports
Cyclo-Cross
Calendar 2023/2024
Track Cycling
VTT
BMX
Winter sports
Home Winter sports
Winter sports - Home
Olympic Games
Ice Hockey
Ice Hockey - Home
Calendar 2023/2024
NHL
Champions League
Winter sports
Alpine Skiing
Alpine Skiing 2023/2024
Ski Jumping
Cross Country Skiing
Freestyle Skiing
Others
Biathlon
Nordic Combined
Snowboarding
Figure Skating
Athletics
Major Events
Olympic Games
World Championships
World Indoor Championships
European Championships
Calendars
IAAF Diamond League
International Competitions
World Challenge Meeting
City Marathons
General Links
Sport betting help
Statistics
Competitions prize list
Calendar 2024
+50 Sports
+50 Sports - Home
+50 Sports - Home
Multi-sport competition
Home Olympic Games
Summer Olympics Games
Winter Olympics Games
European Games
World Games
Nautical Sports
Swimming
Diving
Surfing
Sailing
Rowing
Water Polo
Team Sports
Baseball
American Football
Futsal
Field hockey
Beach Volley
Handball
Volleyball
Other individual sports
Badminton
Table tennis
Snooker
Fencing
Darts
Gymnastics
Weightlifting
OG
Home
Weekly Calendar
General headings
Sport Betting Information
Weekly Calendar
Yearly calendar
Contact
Cookies
Latest results
External links
Site news
Site map
Presentation
Results for a specific date
Search the website
Sport statistics
Free sport television
Sport results calendar weekly calendar from 25 november 2019 to 1 december 2019
Previous week
18 November 2019 - 24 November 2019
Select another date :
Next week
2 December 2019 - 8 December 2019
Click on a day to expand/reduce
25 November 2019
American Football - Canadian Football League - Playoffs - Grey Cup
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 12
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - VTB United League - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Group B - Round 8
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Men's Friendly Games
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Group A
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Group B
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 25th November 2019
Basketball - Israeli State Cup - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group A
Basketball - Tadjikistan - National League - November 2019
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - Round 8
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group A
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group B
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group D
Cricket - ICC Test Championship - November 2019
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group A
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group B
Football - Soccer - Albanian Superliga - Round 13
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Maltese Premier League - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - Arab Club Championship - Final Round - Second Round
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Venezuelan Primera División - Clausura Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Invierno Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Women's Friendly Games - November 2019
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Women's Friendly Games
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 21
Ice Hockey - Swiss Cup - Quarter-Finals
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 25th November 2019
Modern Pentathlon - U-24 European Championships - Men's Individual
Modern Pentathlon - U-24 European Championships - Women's Individual
Netball - Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Other Billiard Sports - Mosconi Cup - 9-Ball
Shooting sports - African Championship - Women's Skeet
Shooting sports - African Championship - Men's Skeet
Shooting sports - African Championship - Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Men's Team - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Women's Team - Quarter-Finals
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 4
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 6
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 14
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Group A
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Group B
Water Polo - Men's World League - Qualifications - Europe Zone - Group D
26 November 2019
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 12
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 12
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 13
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Group A
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Group B
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 26th November 2019
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group B
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group D
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group A
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group C
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group D
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - Arabian Gulf Cup of Nations - Group A
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group A
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group C
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group D
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 2
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 5
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 7
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 12
Football - Soccer - English Football League One - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U18
Football - Soccer - Men's Asian Football Championship U-19 2020 - Qualifications - Group A
Football - Soccer - Arab Club Championship - Final Round - Second Round
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 34
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 7
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Group A
Football - Soccer - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Group B
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 10
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - November 2019
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 12
Handball - Women's Friendly Games
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 25
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 20
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 25
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 42
Ice Hockey - French F.A. Cup - Round of 16
Ice Hockey - Swiss Cup - Quarter-Finals
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 26th November 2019
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - November 2019
Netball - Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Other Billiard Sports - Mosconi Cup - 9-Ball
Rugby - Women's Test Series
Snooker - UK Championship - First Round
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Men's Team - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Women's Team - Semi-Finals
Volleyball - Women's Challenge Cup - Round of 32
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool A
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool C
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool D
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Balkan Volleyball Association
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Group A
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Group B
Water Polo - Women's Super Cup
Water Polo - Men's Southeast Asian Games
Water Polo - Women's Southeast Asian Games
27 November 2019
Archery - Asian Championships - Men's Recurve
Archery - Asian Championships - Women's Recurve
Archery - Asian Championships - Men's Compound
Archery - Asian Championships - Women's Compound
Archery - Asian Championships - Recurve Teams Mixed
Archery - Asian Championships - Women's Recurve Teams
Archery - Asian Championships - Men's Recurve Teams
Archery - Asian Championships - Compound Teams Mixed
Archery - Asian Championships - Women's Compound Teams
Archery - Asian Championships - Men's Compound Teams
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men - Round of 32
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men's Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women - Round of 32
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women's Doubles - Round of 32
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group A
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group A - Round 5
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group B
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group B - Round 5
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group C
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group D
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group E
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group F
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group G
Basketball - FIBA Europe Cup - Group H
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group B
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group C
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group D
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group G
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group H
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group I
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group J
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 13
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Group A
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Group B
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 27th November 2019
Basketball - Swiss Basketball Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group C
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Group D
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group A
Football - Soccer - Arabian Gulf Cup of Nations - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group E
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group F
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group G
Football - Soccer - UEFA Champions League - Group H
Football - Soccer - A Lyga - Lithuania Division 1 - Championship Round
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 27th November 2019
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U18
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - Cypriot Cup - First Round
Football - Soccer - Danish Cup - Round of 16
Football - Soccer - Montenegrin Cup - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Scottish Cup - Third Round
Football - Soccer - CONCACAF League - Final
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Apertura - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 35
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
Football - Soccer - Venezuelan Primera División - Clausura Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Round 1
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Round 7
Football - Soccer - France - Division 1 Féminine - Round 10
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group B
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group D
Handball - SEHA League - Group B - Round 4
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - November 2019
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Italy - Men's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Slovenian First League Men - 1. A DRL - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 12
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 11
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 18
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 18
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 25
Ice Hockey - French F.A. Cup - Round of 16
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 27th November 2019
Netball - Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Other Billiard Sports - Mosconi Cup - 9-Ball
Skeleton - Europa Cup - Winterberg
Snooker - UK Championship - First Round
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Men's Team - Final
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles - Round of 32
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Women's Team - Final
Volleyball - Men's Challenge Cup - Second Round
Volleyball - Women's Challenge Cup - Round of 32
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool B
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool C
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool D
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool E
Volleyball - Men's Champions League - Third Round
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 9
Volleyball - Germany - Women's Division 1 - DVL - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Balkan Volleyball Association
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Group A
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Group B
Water Polo - Women's Southeast Asian Games
Water Polo - Men's Southeast Asian Games
Water Polo - Italy - Serie A1 - Regular Season - Round 9
28 November 2019
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 13
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men - Round of 16
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men's Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women - Round of 16
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women's Doubles - Round of 16
Basketball - Women Euroleague - Group B - Round 5
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group A
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group B
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group C
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group D
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group G
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group I
Basketball - Eurocup Women - Preliminary Round - Group J
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 28th November 2019
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen - Women's Sprint
Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen - Men's Sprint
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group I
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group J
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group K
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group L
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group A
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group B
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group C
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group D
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group E
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group F
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group G
Football - Soccer - UEFA Europa League - Group H
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 28th November 2019
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U18
Football - Soccer - Men's Asian Football Championship U-19 2020 - Qualifications - Group A
Football - Soccer - Copa Venezuela - Final
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura - Second Stage
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 35
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
Football - Soccer - Venezuelan Primera División - Clausura Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - All-Around Team competition - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Trampoline - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Trampoline - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Tumbling - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Double-mini - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Double-mini - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Team trampoline - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Team trampoline - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Team Tumbling - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Team Double-Mini - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Team Double-Mini - Qualification
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Italy - Men's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - French Men Division 1 - Round 11
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 19
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 18
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 23
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 28th November 2019
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - November 2019
Netball - Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Other Billiard Sports - World Championships - Round of 32
Other Billiard Sports - Mosconi Cup - 9-Ball
Snooker - UK Championship - First Round
Snowboarding - Europa Cup - Pitzal - Men's Snowboardcross
Snowboarding - Europa Cup - Pitzal - Women's Snowboardcross
Volleyball - Men's Challenge Cup - Second Round
Volleyball - Women's Champions League - Pool A
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 9
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Men's French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Balkan Volleyball Association
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Final Round - Third Place Match
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Final Round - Place 7
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Final Round - Place 5
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Eastern European Volleyball Zonal Association - Final Round - Final
Water Polo - Men's Southeast Asian Games
Water Polo - Women's Southeast Asian Games
29 November 2019
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Funesdalen - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Trysil - Women's Giant slalom
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 13
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men's Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women - Quarter-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women's Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Women league - First Round - Round 7
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Final Round - Place 5
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 29th November 2019
Basketball - Belgian Cup - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group A
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group B
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group D
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Final Round - Quarter-Finals
Cricket - ICC Test Championship - November 2019
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Ruka - Women's Sprint - Qualification
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Sprint - Qualification
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Ruka - Women's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Sprint
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Football - Soccer - Arabian Gulf Cup of Nations - Group A
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group A
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Closing Tournament - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 11
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Welsh Premier League - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 15
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - French Division 3 - National - Round 15
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 29th November 2019
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Second Round
Football - Soccer - CAF Champions League - Group B
Football - Soccer - CAF Champions League - Group D
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 35
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Uruguay - Clausura - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Colombia Division 1 - Categoría Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Women's Super League 1 - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Group A
Football - Soccer - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Group B
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Ruka - Men's Aerials
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Ruka - Women's Aerials
Futsal - Men's Friendly Games - November 2019
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 11
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Tumbling - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Synchro - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Synchro - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Team trampoline
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Team trampoline
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Team Tumbling
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Team Tumbling - Qualification
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Team Tumbling
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Team Double-Mini
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Team Double-Mini
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Slovenian First League Men - 1. A DRL - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Regular Season - Round 15
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 12
Handball - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - French Women F.A. Cup - Round of 32
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 26
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Denmark - Superligaen - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 19
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 23
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 23
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 26
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 22
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 29th November 2019
Luge - Nations Cup - Lake Placid - Men's Single
Luge - Nations Cup - Lake Placid - Women's Single
Luge - Nations Cup - Lake Placid - Double
Motocross - ADAC Supercross Sx1 - Chemnitz - Chemnitz - Heat 1
Netball - Women's Friendly Games
Netball - Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Gundersen 5km - Large Hill
Other Billiard Sports - World Championships - Round of 16
Other Billiard Sports - World Championships - Quarter-Finals
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 5
Rugby - Guinness Pro14 - Regular Season - Round 7
Rugby - Georgia Championship - Regular Season - Round 10
Rugby - Pro D2 - Regular Season - Round 5
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Individual - Large Hill - Qualification
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Group A
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Group B
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Group C
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Group D
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles - Round of 16
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Round of 32
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Round of 16
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Round of 32
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Round of 16
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Team sprint
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Team sprint
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Team pursuit
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Team pursuit
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Turkey Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11
Volleyball - Men's French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Volleyball - Women's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Balkan Volleyball Association
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group G
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group H
Water Polo - Women's Southeast Asian Games
Water Polo - Men's Southeast Asian Games
30 November 2019
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Funesdalen - Men's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Women's World Cup - Killington - Women's Giant slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Lake Louise - Men's Downhill
Alpine Skiing - European Cup - Trysil - Women's Giant slalom
Artistic Cycling - Erlenbach - Men
Artistic Cycling - Erlenbach - Women
Artistic Cycling - Erlenbach - Women's Pair
Artistic Cycling - Erlenbach - Group
Artistic Cycling - Erlenbach - Open Paires
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men's Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Mixed Doubles - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women - Semi-Finals
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women's Doubles - Semi-Finals
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - East Group - Round 11
Basketball - Russia - Professional Basketball League - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Estonia - Latvia - Korvpalliliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Basketball - Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Slovenia - Premier A - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 14
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Group A - Round 8
Basketball - Romania - Liga Nationala - Regular Season - Group B - Round 8
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - West Group - Round 11
Basketball - Women league - First Round - Round 7
Basketball - Ligue Féminine 2 - Regular Season - Round 6
Basketball - Pro B - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Final Round - Third Place Match
Basketball - Men's U-17 South American Championships - Final Round - Final
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 30th November 2019
Basketball - Swiss Basketball Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Champions League Americas - Group C
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Division B - Group A
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Division B - Group B
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin
Basketball - Women's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin
Basketball - Women's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin - Division B
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Biathlon - Men's World Cup - Oestersund - Single Mixed Relay
Biathlon - Men's World Cup - Oestersund - Mixed Relay
Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen - Women's Sprint
Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen - Men's Sprint
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's 15 km individual
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Ruka - Women's 10 km individual
Cyclo-Cross - DVV Trophy U-23 - Urban Cross
Cyclo-Cross - Junior Bpost Bank Trophy - Urban Cross
Cyclo-Cross - DVV Trophy - Urban Cross
Cyclo-Cross - Ruts N' Guts - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Ruts N' Guts - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Ruts N' Guts - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Abadiñoko Udala Saria Ziklokrosa - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - GP Guerciotti - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - GP Guerciotti - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - GP Guerciotti - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Kolin - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Kolin - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Kolin - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Women's Bpost Trophy - Urban Cross
Equestrian - FEI World Cup Dressage - Western European League - Madrid
Equestrian - Driving World Cup - Stockholm
Football - Soccer - Arabian Gulf Cup of Nations - Group B
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Closing Tournament - Round 3
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 11
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Gibraltar Premier Division - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Welsh Premier League - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 18
Football - Soccer - IFA Premiership - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - English Football League Championship - Regular Season - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Regular Season - Round 36
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 16
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 30th November 2019
Football - Soccer - Men's Asian Football Championship U-19 2020 - Qualifications - Group A
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Second Round
Football - Soccer - CAF Champions League - Group A
Football - Soccer - CAF Champions League - Group C
Football - Soccer - CAF Champions League - Group D
Football - Soccer - Algeria Division 1 - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 36
Football - Soccer - Burundi Premier League - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Japan J1 League - Round 33
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 11
Formula 1 - World Championship - Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Abu Dhabi Grand Prix - Qualification
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Ruka - Men's Aerials
Freestyle Skiing - European Cup - Ruka - Women's Aerials
Futsal - Men's Friendly Games - November 2019
Futsal - Spain - Primera División - Regular Season - Round 11
Futsal - Italy Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Trampoline - Semi-Final
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Trampoline - Semi-Final
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Tumbling
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Double-mini
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Synchro
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Synchro
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group A
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group B
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group C
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group D
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15
Handball - Ukraine Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Russia First League Men - Super League - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Belarus Men's Division 1 - November 2019
Handball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 4
Handball - Switzerland Men's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Hungary Men's Division 1 - NBI - Regular Season - November 2019
Handball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 10
Handball - Austria Women's Division 1 - WHA - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Slovenian First League Men - 1. A DRL - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Italy - Men's Serie A - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Denmark - Men Handball League - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Holland Men's Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Poland Men's Division 1 - Ekstraklasa - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - North Macedonia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Portugal Men's Division 1 - Liga LPA - Regular Season - Round 14
Handball - Austria Men's Division 1 - HLA - Regular Season - Round 15
Handball - Spain - Liga Asobal - Round 12
Handball - French Men Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Women's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group A
Handball - Women's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
Handball - Women's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group C
Handball - Women's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group D
Ice Hockey - Belarus - Extraliga - Championship Round
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Sweden - Elitserien - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Finland - SM-liiga - Regular Season - November 2019
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 19
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 30th November 2019
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - November 2019
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Extra Lightweight 60 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Extra Lightweight 48 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Half Lightweight 52 kg
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Half Lightweight 66 kg
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Lightweight 73 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Lightweight 57 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Half Middleweight 63 kg
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Men's Single
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Women's Single
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Double
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Women's Doubles
Luge - World Cup - Lake Placid - Women's Single
Luge - World Cup - Lake Placid - Double
Motocross - ADAC Supercross Sx1 - Chemnitz
Motocross - ADAC Supercross Sx1 - Chemnitz - Chemnitz - Heat 2
GP2 Series - Formula 2 - Yas Marina - Yas Marina - Heat 1
Netball - Women's Friendly Games
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Gundersen 10km - Large Hill
Other Billiard Sports - World Championships - Semi-Finals
Other Billiard Sports - World Championships - Final
Rugby - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - November 2019
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 5
Rugby - Italian Championship - Top 12 - Regular Season - Round 5
Rugby - Guinness Pro14 - Regular Season - Round 7
Rugby - Spain - Division de Honor - Regular Season - Round 9
Rugby - Georgia Championship - Regular Season - Round 10
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 10
Rugby - Others Men's Friendly Games
Rugby - Women's Test Series
Rugby - French Rugby League Championship - Regular Season - Round 3
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Men's 1000 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Women's 1000 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Men's 1500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Women's 1500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Mixed Relay
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Individual - Large Hill
Snooker - UK Championship - Second Round
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Round of 16
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Round of 32
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Round of 16
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Round of 32
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Round of 16
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Quarter-Finals
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Quarter-Finals
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Keirin
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Sprint
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Scratch
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Omnium
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Madison
Volleyball - Spain - Superliga - SVM - Regular Saison - Round 8
Volleyball - Middle European League Women - Regular Season
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Germany - Women's Division 1 - DVL - Regular Season - November 2019
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Greece - Women's A1 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Romania Men's Division 1 - Divizia A1 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Spain Women's Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Bulgaria Men's NVL Super League - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Russia - Men's Super League - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Czech Republic Men's Division 1 - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Turkey Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11
Volleyball - Czech Republic Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 13
Volleyball - Men's French Division 2 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Women's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Volleyball - Men's French Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Volleyball - U17 Women's European Championships - Qualifications - Balkan Volleyball Association
Volleyball - Men's Belgian Cup - Semi-Finals
Volleyball - Women's Belgian Cup - Semi-Finals
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group G
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group H
Water Polo - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 8
Water Polo - Italy - Serie A1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Water Polo - France - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 17
1 December 2019
Alpine Skiing - Women's World Cup - Killington - Women's Slalom
Alpine Skiing - Men's World Cup - Lake Louise - Men's Super G
American Football - National Football League - Regular Season - Week 13
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men - Final
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Men's Doubles - Final
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Mixed Doubles - Final
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women - Final
Badminton - Syed Modi International - Women's Doubles - Final
Basketball - Men's Southeast Asian Games 3x3 - Round Robin
Basketball - Women's Southeast Asian Games 3x3 - Round Robin
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - East Group - Round 11
Basketball - Ukraine - Superleague - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Sweden - Basketligan - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Norway - BLNO - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Finland - Korisliiga - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Russia First League Women - Superliga A - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Hungary - Nemzeti Bajnokság IA - Regular Season - Round 4
Basketball - Dutch Basketball League - FEB Eredivisie - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Lithuania - LKL - Regular Season - December 2019
Basketball - Turkish Women's Basketball League - KBSL - Regular Season - Round 7
Basketball - Israel - Super League - Regular Season - Round 8
Basketball - Serbia - Kosarkaska - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Greece - HEBA A1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Adriatic League - NLB - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Bulgaria - NBL - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Greece - A2 Ethniki - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Turkey - TBL - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Portugal - LPB - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Croatia - A-1 Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Poland - PLK - Regular Season - Round 10
Basketball - Spain - ACB - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Italy - Lega Basket Serie A - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - Germany - BBL - Regular Season - Round 12
Basketball - Austria - ABL - Regular Season - Round 18
Basketball - Italy - Serie A2 Basket - West Group - Round 11
Basketball - Pro A - Regular Season - Round 11
Basketball - National Basketball Association - Regular Season - 1st December 2019
Basketball - Belgian Cup - Quarter-Finals
Basketball - Czech Republic Basketball Cup - Round of 32
Basketball - Swiss Basketball Cup - Round of 16
Basketball - Tadjikistan - National League - December 2019
Basketball - Australia - NBL - Regular Season - Round 9
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Division B - Group A
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Division B - Group B
Basketball - Women's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin
Basketball - Men's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin
Basketball - Women's Asia / Oceania Wheelchair Championships - Round Robin - Division B
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Final Round - Third Place Match
Beach Soccer - World Championships - Final Round - Final
Biathlon - Women's World Cup - Oestersund - Women's Sprint
Biathlon - Men's World Cup - Oestersund - Men's Sprint
Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen - Men's Pursuit
Biathlon - IBU-Cup - Sjusjoen - Women's Pursuit
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Ruka - Women's 10km Pursuit
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's 15 km Pursuit
Cross Country Skiing - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's World Cup Opening
Cross Country Skiing - Women's World Cup - Ruka - Women's World Cup Opening
Cyclo-Cross - Slovakian National Championships - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Slovakian National Championships - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Slovakian National Championships - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Moerkerke - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Moerkerke - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Moerkerke - Cyclo-Cross Men - U17
Cyclo-Cross - Moerkerke - Cyclo-Cross Men - Elite without contract
Cyclo-Cross - Moerkerke - Cyclo-Cross Men - U16
Cyclo-Cross - Ruts N' Guts - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Ruts N' Guts - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Ruts N' Guts - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Flückiger Cross Madiswil - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Flückiger Cross Madiswil - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Flückiger Cross Madiswil - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - GP Ciudad de Pontevedra - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - GP Ciudad de Pontevedra - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - GP Ciudad de Pontevedra - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Lanarvily - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Lanarvily - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Lanarvily - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Trofeo Coop Ed. Brugherio - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Cyclo-Cross - Zilvermeercross Mol - Cyclo-Cross Men-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Zilvermeercross Mol - Cyclo-Cross Women-Elite
Cyclo-Cross - Zilvermeercross Mol - Cyclo-Cross Men - U19
Equestrian - FEI World Cup Jumping - Western European League - Madrid
Field hockey - Women's Friendly Games
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Final Round - Third Place Match
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Final Round - Third Place Match
Floorball - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Final Round - Final
Floorball - Women's Southeast Asian Games - Final Round - Final
Football - Soccer - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Group B
Football - Soccer - Azerbaijan Premier League - Premyer Liqasi - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 2 - Belgacom League - Closing Tournament - Round 3
Football - Soccer - English Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Cypriot First Division - First round - Round 11
Football - Soccer - German Bundesliga - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Hungary Division 1 - NBI - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Italian Serie A - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Montenegro Division 1 - First League - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Norway Division 1 - Tippeligaen - Round 30
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 1 - SuperLiga - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Andorran First Division - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Portugal Division 2 - Segunda Liga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Israeli Premier League - Ligat Ha'Al - Regular Season - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Greece - Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Football - Soccer - Turkey Division 1 - Süper Lig - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Luxembourg First Division - National Division - Regular Season - Round 13
Football - Soccer - Italy Division 2 - Serie B - Regular Season - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Germany - Bundesliga 2 - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 1 - Eredivisie - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Armenian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Scotland Premier League - Regular Season - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Austria Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Ukrainian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 16
Football - Soccer - Slovak Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - First North Macedonian Football League - Prva Liga - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Croatia Division 1 - Prva HNL - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Ekstraklasa - Poland Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Belgium Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Holland Division 2 - Eerste Divisie - Regular Season - Round 17
Football - Soccer - Denmark Division 1 - Danish Superliga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Russia Division 1 - Russian Premier League - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - A PFG - Bulgaria Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Serbia Division 1 - Superliga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Romania Division 1 - Liga I - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Spain - Division 2 - Liga Adelante - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Czech Republic Division 1 - Gambrinus liga - Regular Season - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Premier League of Bosnia and Herzegovina - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Belarusian Premier League - Vysshaya Liga - Round 30
Football - Soccer - Georgian Top League - Umaglesi Liga - Regular Season - Round 36
Football - Soccer - Slovenia Division 1 - Prvaliga - Round 19
Football - Soccer - Spanish Primera División - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Switzerland Division 1 - Super League - Round 16
Football - Soccer - French Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Friendly Games U20
Football - Soccer - England - FA Cup - Second Round
Football - Soccer - CAF Confederation Cup - Group A
Football - Soccer - CAF Confederation Cup - Group B
Football - Soccer - CAF Confederation Cup - Group C
Football - Soccer - CAF Confederation Cup - Group D
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Guatemala - Apertura - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Liga Nacional de Fútbol de Honduras - Apertura - Second Stage
Football - Soccer - Primera División de México - Apertura Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Liga Primera de Nicaragua - Apertura Playoffs - Quarter-Finals
Football - Soccer - Brazil Division 1 - Série A - Round 36
Football - Soccer - Burundi Premier League - Round 3
Football - Soccer - Burundi Premier League - Round 14
Football - Soccer - Primera División de Bolivia - Clausura - Round 18
Football - Soccer - Paraguay Division 1 - Primera División - Clausura - Round 20
Football - Soccer - Costa Rican Primera División - Invierno Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Morocco Division 1 - GNF 1 - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Peruvian Primera División - Play-Offs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Ecuador Division 1 - Serie A - Playoffs - Semi-Finals
Football - Soccer - Indian Super League - Regular Season - December 2019
Football - Soccer - Cameroon Division 1 - MTN Elite One - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Tunisia Division 1 - CLP-1 - Regular Season - Round 10
Football - Soccer - Argentina Division 1 - Round 15
Football - Soccer - Primera División Femenina - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Women's Serie A - Round 8
Football - Soccer - Women's Bundesliga - Round 11
Football - Soccer - Women's Super League 1 - Round 8
Formula 1 - World Championship - Abu Dhabi Grand Prix
Futsal - Men's Friendly Games - December 2019
Golf - Alfred Dunhill Championship
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Team competition
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Trampoline
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Trampoline
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Men's Tumbling
Gymnastics - World Trampoline Championships - Women's Double-mini
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group A
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group B
Handball - Men's Champions League - Group D
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 11
Handball - Germany - Men's Bundesliga - Round 15
Handball - Sweden - Men's Elitserien - Regular Season - December 2019
Handball - Norway Postenligaen Men - Regular Season - December 2019
Handball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Round 7
Handball - Belgium - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Handball - Austria Women's Division 1 - WHA - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Croatia Men's Division 1 - Premijer Liga - Regular Season - Round 10
Handball - Croatia Women's Division 1 - 1 HRL Zene - Round 10
Handball - Belgium - Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 11
Handball - Serbia Men's Division 1 - Super League - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - Slovakia Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 12
Handball - BENE-League - Regular Season - Round 13
Handball - Women's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group B
Handball - Women's World Championship - Preliminary Round - Group C
Ice Hockey - Poland - Ekstraliga - First stage - Round 27
Ice Hockey - BeNe-league - Regular Season - December 2019
Ice Hockey - Norway - Eliteserien - Regular Season - December 2019
Ice Hockey - Kontinental Hockey League - KHL - Regular Season - December 2019
Ice Hockey - Switzerland - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - December 2019
Ice Hockey - United Kingdom - Elite Ice Hockey League - Regular Season - December 2019
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 17
Ice Hockey - Alps Hockey League - Regular Season - Round 18
Ice Hockey - Germany - DEL - Regular Season - Round 23
Ice Hockey - Austria - DEL - Regular Season - Round 23
Ice Hockey - Czech Republic - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 24
Ice Hockey - Slovakia - Extraliga - Regular Season - Round 27
Ice Hockey - Magnus League - Regular Season - Round 23
Ice Hockey - Men's Southeast Asian Games - Round Robin
Ice Hockey - National Hockey League - Regular Season - 1st December 2019
Ice Hockey - Asia League - Regular Season - December 2019
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Half Middleweight 81 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Middleweight 70 kg
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Middleweight 90 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Half Heavyweight 78 kg
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Half Heavyweight 100 kg
Judo - Women's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Women's Heavyweight +78 kg
Judo - Men's Continental Open - Hong Kong - Men's Heavyweight +100 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's Kata
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's 50.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's 55.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's 61.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's 68.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's +68.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's Kata
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's 60.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's 67.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's 75.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's 84.0 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's + 84 kg
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Women's Team Kata
Karate - Karate1 Premier League - Madrid - Men's Team Kata
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Men's Single
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Women's Single
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Double
Luge - Youth World Cup - Igls - Women's Doubles
Luge - World Cup - Lake Placid - Men's Single
Luge - World Cup - Lake Placid - Women's Single Sprint
Luge - World Cup - Lake Placid - Men's Single Sprint
Luge - World Cup - Lake Placid - Men's Double Sprint
GP2 Series - Formula 2 - Yas Marina
GP2 Series - Formula 2 - Yas Marina - Yas Marina - Heat 2
Netball - Women's Friendly Games
Netball - Southeast Asian Games - Final Round - Semi-Finals
Nordic Combined - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Gundersen 10km - Large Hill
Rugby - Rugby-Bundesliga - Regular Season - December 2019
Rugby - Italian Championship - Top 12 - Regular Season - Round 5
Rugby - England Championship - Regular Season - Round 5
Rugby - Belgian Elite League - Regular Season - Round 8
Rugby - Spain - Division de Honor - Regular Season - Round 9
Rugby - Georgia Championship - Regular Season - Round 10
Rugby - TOP 14 - Regular Season - Round 10
Rugby - French Rugby League Championship - Regular Season - Round 3
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Men's 500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Women's 500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Men's 5000 m Relay
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Women's 3000 m Relay
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Men's 1500 m
Short Track - World Cup - Japan - Nagoya - Women's 1500 m
Ski Jumping - Men's World Cup - Ruka - Men's Individual - Large Hill
Snooker - UK Championship - Second Round
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Third Place Match
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Men's World Cup - Final
Table tennis - Junior World Championships - Mixed Doubles - Final
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Final
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Men's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Final
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Final
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Semi-Finals
Table tennis - Women's Junior World Championships - Doubles - Final
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Omnium
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Women's Keirin
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Sprint
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Scratch
Track Cycling - Hong Kong - Men's Madison
Triathlon - Ironman Races - Ironman Mar Del Plata
Triathlon - Ironman Races - Ironman Western Australia - Women's Pro
Triathlon - Ironman Races - Ironman Western Australia - Men's Pro
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 10
Volleyball - Italy - Men's Lega Pallavolo Serie A - Regular Saison - Round 13
Volleyball - Middle European League Women - Regular Season
Volleyball - Middle European League Men - Regular Season
Volleyball - Germany - Men's Division 1 - Bundesliga - Regular Season - December 2019
Volleyball - Netherlands - Men's Division 1 A-League - Regular Season - December 2019
Volleyball - Germany - Women's Division 1 - DVL - Regular Season - December 2019
Volleyball - Switzerland Women's Division 1 - Nationalliga A - Regular Season - December 2019
Volleyball - Greece - Men's A1 Ethniki Volleyball - Regular Season - Round 5
Volleyball - Poland - Women's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Russia - Women's Super League - Regular Season - Round 7
Volleyball - Polish Volleyball League - Plusliga - Regular Season - Round 8
Volleyball - Turkey Men's Division 1 - Regular Season - Round 9
Volleyball - Italy Women's Division 1 - Serie A1 Femminile - Regular Season - Round 9
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group E
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group F
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group G
Water Polo - LEN Euro League Women - Preliminary Round - Group H
Water Polo - Women's Southeast Asian Games
Water Polo - Men's Southeast Asian Games
© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2024 - All rights reserved