All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Carpathian Couriers Race U-23 - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2013

Results by stage

Stage 4 - Radlów - Tarnów - 118 km - 5 May 2013Sprint

  • Stage
  • General
  • Points
  • Mountain
  • Young Riders
  • Teams

Stage

1POLPawel Franczak (POL)Wibatech - Brzeg2:51:55
2POLAndrzej Bartkiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
3BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
4GERWilli Willwohl (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
5GERMatthias Plarre (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
6POLPawel Kister (POL)s.t.
7BELGert Lodewijks (BEL)Verandas Willemss.t.
8POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)s.t.
9SVKErik Baska (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
10BELJef Van Meirhaeghe (BEL)s.t.
11SVKFilip Taragel (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
12SVKJuraj Lajcha (SVK)s.t.
13GERJonas Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
14SCGJovan Zekavica (SCG)s.t.
15POLMichal Michcinski (POL)s.t.
16POLPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (POL)s.t.
17RUSArtur Shaymuratov (RUS)s.t.
18BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)s.t.
19CZEMichael Kukrle (CZE)s.t.
20SCGMilos Borisavljevic (SCG)s.t.
21BELJoachim Vanreyten (BEL)s.t.
22POLPrzemyslaw Sobieraj (POL)s.t.
23POLWojciech Sykala (POL)s.t.
24SVKJuraj Kovacik (SVK)s.t.
25NEDSjors Roosen (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
26GERPhilipp Zwingenberger (GER)s.t.
27NEDStefan Poutsma (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
28POLWojciech Migdal (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
29POLMichal Kasperek (POL)s.t.
30BELNicolas Daniels (BEL)s.t.
31RUSAydar Gareyshin (RUS)s.t.
32SVKMichal Kolár (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
33NEDDaan Meijers (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
34RUSAleksander Mezhechev (RUS)s.t.
35BELFlorent Delfosse (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
36BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)s.t.
37CZEDaniel Turek (CZE)s.t.
38CZEPavel Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
39RUSVyacheslav Akhmametyev (RUS)s.t.
40POLWojciech Franczak (POL)s.t.
41GERFlorian Kretschy (GER)s.t.
42SVKJohann Schwabik (SVK)s.t.
43CZEJan Stöhr (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
44GERAnton Breuste (GER)s.t.
45BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
46CZEJirí Matousek (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
47POLDominik Oborski (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
48CANBenjamin Perry (CAN)s.t.
49UKRSergii Shumilov (UKR)s.t.
50GERPatrick Nagler (GER)s.t.
51POLAdam Matuszczyk (POL)s.t.
52POLTomasz Mickiewicz (POL)Wibatech - Brzegs.t.
53POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
54BELJeroen Vrolijkx (BEL)s.t.
55UKROleksandr Lobov (UKR)s.t.
56BELSerge Dewortelaer (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
57NEDJeroen Meijers (NED)s.t.
58SCGStefan Stefanovic (SCG)s.t.
59POLMichal Czerkies (POL)s.t.
60POLWojciech Wrega (POL)s.t.
61UKRAndriy Bratashchuk (UKR)Kolsss.t.
62CZETomás Koudela (CZE)Etixx - Ihneds.t.
63POLAdrian Kucharek (POL)s.t.
64BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Color Code - Biowanzes.t.
65UKRRoman Buzyle (UKR)s.t.
66BELPieter Geluykens (BEL)s.t.
67NEDTimo Roosen (NED)s.t.
68GERFrederik Dombrowski (GER)s.t.
69POLBartosz Warchol (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
70RUSVitalii Zhuchkov (RUS)s.t.
71CZEJakub Filip (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejovs.t.
72RUSMatvei Mamykin (RUS)s.t.
73SVKMario Dasko (SVK)Dukla Trencin - Treks.t.
74GERFelix Tünnermann (GER)s.t.
75NEDRobbert de Greef (NED)Cycling Team Jo Pielss.t.
76SCGMarko Danilovic (SCG)s.t.
77GERSebastian Wotschke (GER)s.t.
78POLPatryk Stosz (POL)s.t.
79POLNorbert Krakowiak (POL)Chrobry Lasocki Glogows.t.
80BLRVladislau Dubovski (BLR)s.t.
81NEDKoen Bouwman (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels1:14
82BLRAliaksandr Antonau (BLR)5:07
83GERTobias Knaup (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg5:07
84BLRDizmitry Smiayan (BLR)5:07
85POLGrzegorz Haba (POL)5:07
86BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)5:18
87BELAlexis Adam (BEL)5:31
88UKRIevgenii Andriichuk (UKR)5:31
89POLMateusz Grabis (POL)5:31
90NEDBram De Kort (NED)Cycling Team Jo Piels5:31
91BLRAliaksandr Maskaliuk (BLR)5:31
92BELMaxime Vekeman (BEL)T.palm - Pole Continental Wallon5:31
93NEDMaikel Bos (NED)5:31
94GERMaximilian Beyer (GER)5:31
95SVKMatej Krajicek (SVK)5:31
96GERHans Pirius (GER)5:31
97POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)Polish National Team5:31
98BLRRuslan Kitaev (BLR)5:31
99UKRMykhaylo Polikarpov (UKR)5:31
100UKROleksandr Golovash (UKR)Kolss5:31
101BELLudwig Verstraete (BEL)5:31
DNFSCGMarko Polumirac (SCG)-
DNFPOLSebastian Mlynski (POL)-
DNFSVKImrich Krestianko (SVK)-
DNFPOLAdrian Banaszek (POL)BDC - Marcpol-
DNFCZETomás Medek (CZE)AC Sparta Praha-
DNFCZEJan Svorada (CZE)Skc Tufo - Prostejov-

General

Points

Mountain

Young Riders

Teams

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved