All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2013

E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke 2013

BelgiumBelgium - Harelbeke - 22 March 2013


E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke - 22 March 2013


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Radioshack - Leopard05:08:28
2SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Cannondale01:04
3ITADaniel Oss (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
4GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
5NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedge01:08
6FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
7BELTom Boonen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step02:15
8ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
9NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
10FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcars.t.
11AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iams.t.
12KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
13FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
15SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
16SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
18NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
19BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
20SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondales.t.
21SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
22FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
24BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
26ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
27SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iams.t.
28AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
29BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
30UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
31BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
32SWEGustav Erik Larsson (SWE)Iams.t.
33BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharps.t.
34CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
35SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
36AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineos02:27
37ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Iam02:35
38KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
39BELDavid Boucher (BEL)La Française des Jeux03:00
40CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step04:05
41FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar04:28
42SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Argos - Shimano05:11
43BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
44USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharps.t.
45BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
46USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
47BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
48BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
49NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
51BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
52DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
53RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
54SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
55ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cannondales.t.
56BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
57FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
58BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Teams.t.
59CANDavid Veilleux (CAN)Europcars.t.
60BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
61SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
62POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Cannondales.t.
63FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
64RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katusha09:01
65GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
66ITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cannondale09:46
67FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
68UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
69GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisols.t.
70GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
71DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Belisols.t.
72GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Radioshack - Leopards.t.
73AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
74FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
75FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
76GERAndreas Klier (GER)Garmin - Sharps.t.
77NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
78BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
79BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
80ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
81BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
82POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
83JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Orica - Greenedge12:15
84DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank12:16
85LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Orica - Greenedges.t.
86ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
87FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
88FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcars.t.
89FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
90BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
91BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
92FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
93ITAMassimo Graziato (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
94BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphony12:41
95BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
96BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
97CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiale12:46
98DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved