All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - E3 Harelbeke - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - E3 Harelbeke - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2019

E3 Harelbeke 2019

BelgiumBelgium - 29th March 2019


E3 Harelbeke - 29th March 2019


1CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Deceuninck - Quick Step4:46:05
2BELWout Van Aert (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
3BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)CCCs.t.
4ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education Firsts.t.
5LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Deceuninck - Quick Step0:03
6GERNils Politt (GER)Katusha - Alpecin1:04
7ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Mitchelton - Scott1:04
8BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale1:04
9GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar1:04
10SWIMarc Hirschi (SWI)Sunweb1:04
11BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:33
12NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education First1:33
13ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain - Merida1:33
14BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:33
15NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie1:37
16BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:42
17SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Bora - Hansgrohe1:42
18BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step1:45
19AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Katusha - Alpecin2:49
20DENMagnus Cort Nielsen (DEN)Astana2:49
21NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emirates2:49
22GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Trek - Segafredo2:49
23SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Bahrain - Merida2:49
24BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)WB Aqua Protect2:49
25FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:49
26SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Movistar2:49
27SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:49
28BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy2:49
29BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:49
30SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Katusha - Alpecin2:49
31BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:49
32FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale2:49
33NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:49
34FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj2:49
35BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale2:49
36BELStan Dewulf (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:49
37ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohe2:49
38SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale2:49
39DENMichael Valgren Andersen (DEN)Dimension Data2:49
40AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohe2:49
41SPAEduard Prades Reverte (SPA)Movistar2:49
42BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert2:49
43LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)WB Aqua Protect2:49
44BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astana2:49
45NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Jumbo - Visma2:49
46FRALilian Calmejane (FRA)Total Direct Energie2:49
47NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emirates2:49
48DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:49
49BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:49
50NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Mitchelton - Scott2:49
51NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Jumbo - Visma2:49
52POLLukasz Wisniowski (POL)CCC2:49
53CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana2:49
54GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team2:49
55BELNathan Van Hooydonck (BEL)CCC2:49
56SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj2:49
57DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Mitchelton - Scott2:49
58BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredo2:49
59AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain - Merida2:49
60BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Step2:49
61BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo2:49
62SLOLuka Pibernik (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:49
63SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Bahrain - Merida2:59
64BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Dimension Data3:46
65RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Katusha - Alpecin3:46
66BELStijn Steels (BEL)Roompot - Charles3:46
67IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy3:46
68FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis3:46
69SPAJorge Arcas Peña (SPA)Movistar3:46
70BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis3:46
71BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:46
72ESTMihkel Räim (EST)Israel Cycling Academy3:46
73BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:46
74SWIMichael Schär (SWI)CCC3:46
75ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect3:46
76NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo3:46
77NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma3:48
78LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Bora - Hansgrohe3:48
79ITAGianni Moscon (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team3:48
80CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy10:39
81SPAJaime Castrillo Zapater (SPA)Movistar10:39
82BELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:39
83NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Total Direct Energie10:39
84BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect10:39
85BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Cofidis10:39
86BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Visma10:39
87AUSMiles Scotson (AUS)Groupama - Fdj10:39
88BELSenne Leysen (BEL)Roompot - Charles10:39
89GERMax Walscheid (GER)Sunweb10:39
90GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Sky Professional Cycling Team10:39
91ITAFilippo Ganna (ITA)Sky Professional Cycling Team10:39
92ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:39
93NEDLars Boom (NED)Roompot - Charles10:39
94AUSMichael Hepburn (AUS)Mitchelton - Scott10:39
95BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:39
96NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Dimension Data10:39
97NEDTaco Van Der Hoorn (NED)Jumbo - Visma10:39
98NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education First10:39
99ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Uae Team Emirates10:39

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved