All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Vuelta al Pais Vasco - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Vuelta al Pais Vasco - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Vuelta al Pais Vasco 2013

SpainSpain - 1st April 2013 - 6th April 2013


General classification - 6th April 2013


1COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar21:39:35
2AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+23
3COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+34
4SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+35
5SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+54
6NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+1:18
7COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:19
8SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+1:57
9NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:47
10FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+2:56
11USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp+3:09
12ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+3:10
13PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+3:25
14ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3:36
15SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:36
16ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+3:36
17FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:52
18CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+3:59
19SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+4:19
20SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+4:50
21FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+5:32
22BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+7:04
23USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Leopard+7:24
24COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale+8:08
25BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+8:10
26PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+10:03
27ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+10:30
28ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+11:06
29USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+11:08
30FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team+12:48
31DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+13:15
32SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+14:02
33SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Leopard+14:34
34USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp+15:06
35AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+16:07
36ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+17:46
37BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+18:53
38KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+20:38
39NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+20:46
40FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+21:01
41IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+21:51
42AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+22:14
43UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCM+22:17
44ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+24:04
45DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+24:53
46BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos+25:43
47SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+26:19
48SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+26:31
49FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+27:44
50SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+27:52
51SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+27:55
52SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+28:01
53FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+29:18
54COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+30:10
55SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+32:00
56SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+33:24
57ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+38:02
58ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - Merida+38:55
59SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+42:24
60GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+44:21
61URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+44:37
62RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+47:42
63FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+48:51
64GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+50:07
65SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+51:58
66SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+53:22
67RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+54:20
68FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+57:45
69LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard+58:50
70SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge+1:00:06

Stage 1 - Elgoibar - Elgoibar - 156,5 km - 1st April 2013Escape


1AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge4:06:33
2SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
3SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha+0
4ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+0
5DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+0
6COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+0
7SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
8AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+0
9COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+0
10NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+0
11USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Team+0
12FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
13SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+0
14SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+0
15PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+0
16KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+0
17CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+0
18SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
19BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team+5
20AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+5
21FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+5
22USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+5
23CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp+5
24SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
25GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+5
26ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+5
27SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+5
28SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp+5
29ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+5
30NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+5
31BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+5
32SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+5
33GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+5
34NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+5
35USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp+5
36NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+5
37ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+5
38FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+5
39FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+12
40SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+14

Stage 2 - Elgoibar - Vitoria-Gasteiz - 170,2 km - 2nd April 2013Sprint


1RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedge4:23:31
2ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+0
3SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha+0
4ITADaniele Ratto (ITA)Cannondale+0
5BELDennis Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+0
6NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Sharp+0
7ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
8SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+0
9POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Cannondale+0
10SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
11ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+0
12GERDominique Nerz (GER)BMC Racing Team+0
13COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+0
14FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Argos - Shimano+0
15AUTGeorg Preidler (AUT)Argos - Shimano+0
16DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+0
17NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
18COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+0
19FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+0
20BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Team+0
21AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
22AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
23SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
24FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
25AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+0
26USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+0
27AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+0
28PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+0
29SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+0
30GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
31SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
32FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
33SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+0
34PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+0
35COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
36RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+0
37SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+0
38GERSimon Geschke (GER)Argos - Shimano+0
39USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Team+0
40GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+0

Stage 3 - Vitoria-Gasteiz - Trapagaran-La Lejana - 164,7 km - 3rd April 2013Medium mountain


1COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos3:54:22
2COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)AG2R - La Mondiale+0
3ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+5
4COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+8
5ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+10
6AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+10
7SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+10
8SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+10
9SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+16
10SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+21
11USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp+21
12SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+21
13FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+21
14SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+21
15FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+21
16NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+21
17DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+21
18ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+21
19FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+21
20CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+31
21SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+33
22NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+33
23USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Team+33
24BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+33
25KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+33
26COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale+35
27NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+40
28PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+46
29SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+51
30PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+51
31USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp+53
32USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+53
33FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team+1:02
34FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+1:05
35BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:07
36COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+1:10
37GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+1:16
38CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Sharp+1:17
39FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:17
40SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:27

Stage 4 - Trapagaran - Eibar (Arrate) - 151,6 km - 4th April 2013Medium mountain


1COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar3:58:52
2COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+2
3SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+2
4COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)AG2R - La Mondiale+2
5SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+2
6AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+2
7FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+2
8NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+16
9SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+23
10SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+24
11NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+24
12ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+24
13ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+27
14FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+27
15ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+27
16USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp+28
17COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale+30
18SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+33
19USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+33
20SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+54
21USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Team+57
22DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+1:02
23PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+1:02
24SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:16
25FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:16
26NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+1:16
27BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+1:16
28FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:16
29CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:16
30ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:16
31BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+1:33
32KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+1:41
33USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Leopard+2:07
34BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2:07
35SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:33
36SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:45
37SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2:50
38PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:50
39SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:53
40USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp+3:00

Stage 5 - Eibar - Beasain - 166,1 km - 5th April 2013Mountain


1AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos4:40:43
2SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4
3COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+4
4COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+4
5NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+4
6FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+4
7SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+4
8SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+4
9ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+20
10ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+20
11COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)AG2R - La Mondiale+20
12NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+27
13USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp+27
14SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+28
15SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+41
16BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+44
17USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Leopard+44
18PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+44
19ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+44
20SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+44
21CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+44
22SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+44
23ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+1:03
24ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:17
25SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:17
26DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:27
27AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:27
28AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+1:27
29PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+1:35
30ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:35
31BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:35
32FRAYohan Bagot (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+1:38
33SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+2:06
34BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos+2:14
35COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Cannondale+2:40
36BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:02
37FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:02
38FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:02
39FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:02
40FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:02

Stage 6 - Beasain - Beasain - 24 km - 6th April 2013Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step35:05
2COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+17
3SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+32
4AUSRichie Porte (AUS)Team Ineos+40
5SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+48
6FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+51
7COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+57
8COLCarlos Alberto Betancur Gómez (COL)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:05
9NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+1:06
10SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+1:07
11USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+1:08
12PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar+1:22
13BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+1:28
14SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:30
15SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+1:36
16ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+1:39
16SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+1:39
18SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katusha+1:40
19USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Sharp+1:45
20NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:47
21USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Leopard+1:52
22ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+1:53
23ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:56
24RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha+2:02
25SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:08
26RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+2:19
27KAZAlexandre Dyachenko (KAZ)Astana+2:34
28SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+2:36
28ITASimone Stortoni (ITA)Lampre - Merida+2:36
30BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+2:37
31USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Sharp+2:40
32SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+2:53
33FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+2:56
33ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+2:56
35FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:03
36GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Leopard+3:10
36FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:10
38BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos+3:12
39FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:30
40SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Leopard+3:37
41COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+3:40
42LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard+3:46
43SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+3:59
44SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Movistar+4:08
45SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Orica - Greenedge+5:00

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved