All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Clasica San Sebastian - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2013

Clasica San Sebastian 2013

SpainSpain - 27th July 2013


Clasica San Sebastian - 27th July 2013


1FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Radioshack - Leopard5:39:02
2SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar+28
3CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+28
4SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+28
5IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+29
6SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+36
7ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale+51
8BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+51
9NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+51
10FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+51
11BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+51
12NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+51
13SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+51
14NEDWout Poels (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+51
15LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard+53
16BELYannick Eijssen (BEL)BMC Racing Team+1:17
17BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+1:55
18NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+1:55
19FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+1:55
20RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+1:55
21BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+2:22
22CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Merida+2:22
23FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+2:22
24ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM+2:22
25SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+2:31
26NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisol+2:44
27ITADamiano Caruso (ITA)Cannondale+3:12
28FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:12
29RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Team Katusha+3:12
30SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+3:12
31SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+3:13
32FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:16
33AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+3:19
34PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Leopard+3:19
35COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+3:20
36DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+3:20
37SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:05
38SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+4:05
39ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Team Ineos+4:05
40ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale+4:05
41CANFrancois Parisien (CAN)Argos - Shimano+4:40
42USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharp+4:40
43UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana+4:40
44FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimano+4:40
45PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+4:40
46SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+4:40
47RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Orica - Greenedge+4:40
48NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+4:40
49ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida+4:40
50SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+4:40
51SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+4:40
52NEDBram Tankink (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+4:40
53SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Leopard+4:40
54SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:40
55SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+4:40
56SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+4:40
57BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+4:40
58FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team+4:40
59ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+4:40
60ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katusha+4:40
61RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha+4:40
62FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux+6:34
63FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux+6:34
64SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Radioshack - Leopard+6:34
65SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+6:34
66GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp+6:34
67ITAStefano Agostini (ITA)Cannondale+6:34
68AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+6:34
69SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistar+6:34
70URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+6:34
71SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+6:34
72ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+6:34
73RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Astana+6:34
74SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+6:34
75BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+6:34
76BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+6:34
77KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astana+6:34
78FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+6:34
79AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+6:34
80ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana+12:24
81ITAPaolo Longo Borghini (ITA)Cannondale+13:14
82AUTMatthias Krizek (AUT)Cannondale+13:14
83SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Garmin - Sharp+13:14
84BELGaëtan Bille (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+13:14
85DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+13:14
86GERPaul Martens (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+13:14
87ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida+13:14
88SPAJesús Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+13:14
89SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+13:14
90KAZAssan Bazayev (KAZ)Astana+13:14
91BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+13:14
92USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos+13:14
93NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Argos - Shimano+13:14
94USAJoseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA)Team Ineos+13:14
95USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+17:48
96AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Garmin - Sharp+17:48
97ITALuca Wackermann (ITA)Lampre - Merida+20:10
98DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+21:23
99BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+21:23
100FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimano+21:23
101BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+21:23

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved