All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Roubaix - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Roubaix - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Paris-Roubaix 2013

FranceFrance - 7th April 2013


Paris-Roubaix - 7th April 2013


1SWIFabian Cancellara (SWI)Radioshack - Leopard5:45:33
2BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+0
3NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+31
4BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Team+31
5FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar+31
6CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+39
7NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Orica - Greenedge+39
8SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Vacansoleil - DCM+39
9NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katusha+50
10FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar+50
11AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Iam+50
12AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineos+50
13BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+50
14NEDLars Boom (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+50
15DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+50
16BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+50
17FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+50
18NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+50
19FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+50
20BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+50
21ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Team Katusha+1:00
22ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Lampre - Merida+2:52
23USATaylor Phinney (USA)BMC Racing Team+3:13
24GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisol+3:13
25NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Argos - Shimano+3:13
26FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux+3:17
27FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:17
28GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Argos - Shimano+3:29
29FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+3:29
30GERRobert Wagner (GER)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+3:29
31ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Astana+3:29
32ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Cannondale+3:29
33GERRoger Kluge (GER)Netapp - Endura+3:29
34SWIMichael Schär (SWI)BMC Racing Team+3:29
35NORThor Hushovd (NOR)BMC Racing Team+3:29
36NEDTom Veelers (NED)Argos - Shimano+3:29
37SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar+3:29
38BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:29
39ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Iam+3:29
40FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+3:29
41SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Iam+3:29
42FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iam+3:29
43BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+3:29
44BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimano+3:29
45FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale+3:29
46BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedge+3:29
47NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineos+3:29
48GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcar+3:29
49RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha+3:32
50BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Sharp+3:32
51GBRIan Stannard (GBR)Team Ineos+3:32
52AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Team Ineos+3:32
53NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Radioshack - Leopard+6:07
54BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Radioshack - Leopard+6:11
55BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+6:11
56POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Cannondale+6:11
57BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCM+6:11
58USATyler Farrar (USA)Garmin - Sharp+8:37
59SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar+10:27
60GREIoannis Tamouridis (GRE)Euskaltel - Euskadi+10:27
61BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiale+10:27
62FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+10:27
63SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistar+10:27
64GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katusha+10:27
65FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+10:27
66NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+10:27
67RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katusha+10:27
68GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol+10:27
69FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+10:27
70NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Garmin - Sharp+10:27
71ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)BMC Racing Team+10:27
72FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)La Française des Jeux+10:30
73NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Sharp+13:16
74BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+13:42
75FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+13:42
76KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Astana+14:34
77FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Sojasun+14:34
78NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Argos - Shimano+14:34
79GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos+14:34
80NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radioshack - Leopard+14:34
81NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+14:34
82SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistar+14:34
83SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale+14:34
84LUXBob Jungels (LUX)Radioshack - Leopard+14:34
85FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+14:34
86SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radioshack - Leopard+14:38
87ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+14:38
88FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar+14:38
89ITAAndrea Palini (ITA)Lampre - Merida+14:38
90FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)La Française des Jeux+14:40
91NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM+14:40
92AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+14:40
93NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Bretagne - Séché Environnement+14:40
94DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+14:40
95CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Netapp - Endura+19:12
96AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+20:37
97NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Team Ineos+20:37
98DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+20:37
99SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi+20:37
100FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Sojasun+20:37
101UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radioshack - Leopard+20:37
102LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale+20:37
103DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+25:31
104ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Cannondale+25:31
105SLOMarko Kump (SLO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+25:31
106GERDominik Klemme (GER)Iam+25:31
107GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Netapp - Endura+25:31
108AUSZakkari Dempster (AUS)Netapp - Endura+25:31
109GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineos+26:16
110AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Orica - Greenedge+26:16
111USAEdward King (USA)Cannondale+26:16
112AUSWilliam Clarke (AUS)Argos - Shimano+26:16
113KAZArman Kamyshev (KAZ)Astana+26:16
114NEDJetse Bol (NED)Belkin Pro Cycling Team+26:16
115GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Netapp - Endura+26:16
116ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astana+26:16
117FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcar+26:16
118DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank+26:16

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved